Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Alina SILICH TC Petange 26286 Senior 0.pro
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 1 0.pro 210
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 0.pro
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U16 9 1.elite 420
Marie THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 1.elite
Lara DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19408 Senior 79 1.elite 150
Ana VEROUX TC Arquebusiers 25366 U18 1.elite
Pauline BRUNS TC Grevenmacher 26706 U16 1.elite
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 5 1.elite 1360
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U18 12 1.elite 237
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 11 1.elite 285
Tara ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25391 U18 1.elite
Julia KIMMELMANN Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 1.elite
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 8 1.elite 605
Océane MIALON TC Esch 25380 Senior 1.elite
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 9 1.elite 420
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.elite
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 6 1.elite 895
Morgane ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 20139 Senior 1.elite
Pricilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 35+ 1.elite
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.elite
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U18 7 1.elite 707
Lena DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19409 Senior 103 1.elite 150
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 Senior 1.elite
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 13 1.elite 210
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 4 1.elite 1720
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 1.elite
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 1.promotion
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 19 1.promotion 650
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 Senior 1.promotion
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 30 1.promotion 210
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U18 23 1.promotion 469
Anna-Maria JOVANOVIC Tennis Spora 25378 Senior 1.promotion
Julia TRAUB TC Esch 25725 Senior 1.promotion
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.promotion
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 45+ 30 1.promotion 210
Kassandra DAVESNE Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.promotion
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 1.promotion
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 30 1.promotion 210
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.promotion
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 18 1.promotion 755
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 1.promotion
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U18 27 1.promotion 404
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 1.promotion
Alina WESSEL TC Howald 25704 Senior 1.promotion
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.promotion
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 20 1.promotion 610
Gaelle CHOLLOT TC Junglinster 26791 Senior 30 1.promotion 210
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 24 1.promotion 420
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 30 1.promotion 210
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 1.promotion
Aaliyah HOHMANN TC Bonnevoie 24412 U18 30 1.promotion 210
Sophie LEONARD TC Bonnevoie 23430 Senior 1.promotion
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 28 1.promotion 360
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 1.promotion
Imke KÜSGEN Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 1.promotion
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 21 1.promotion 570
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.promotion
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 17 1.promotion 795
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 26 1.promotion 415
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 29 1.promotion 230
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 35+ 1.promotion
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 Senior 22 1.promotion 475
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 24 1.promotion 420
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 Senior 45 2.1 180
Judith EHL TC Esch 26543 Senior 45 2.1 180
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 38 2.1 360
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 45+ 45 2.1 180
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U14 38 2.1 360
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 45 2.1 180
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U18 43 2.1 325
Sharon WERKA TC Dudelange 26267 45+ 45 2.1 180
Claire ZIMMER TC Arquebusiers 26952 U16 2.1
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 22520 Senior 45 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 45 2.1 180
Sophie CORNEROTTE TC Petange 18337 Senior 2.1
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 38 2.1 360
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 45 2.1 180
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 45 2.1 180
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 45 2.1 180
Laura WINGERTSZAHN TC Grevenmacher 26669 Senior 44 2.1 240
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 Senior 45 2.1 180
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 37 2.1 385
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 45 2.1 180
Melanie MAIETTI TC Cap on Line 22132 Senior 2.1
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 45 2.1 180
Marina GALIC TC Bonnevoie 26323 Senior 45 2.1 180
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 45 2.1 180
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 42 2.1 355
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 45 2.1 180
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 38 2.1 360
Voir plus