Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 55 2.1 180
Amelie Elisabeth BENDHEIM Tennis Spora 27018 35+ 55 2.1 180
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 55 2.1 180
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 55 2.1 180
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U14 55 2.1 180
Marina GALIC TC Bonnevoie 26323 Senior 55 2.1 180
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U18 55 2.1 180
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 55 2.1 180
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 55 2.1 180
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 55 2.1 180
Judith EHL TC Esch 26543 Senior 55 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 55 2.1 180
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 75 2.1 180
Claire ZIMMER TC Arquebusiers 26952 U16 2.1
Melanie MAIETTI TC Cap on Line 22132 Senior 2.1
Merle ROTH TC Grevenmacher 25893 Senior 2.1
Sophie CORNEROTTE TC Petange 18337 Senior 2.1
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U14 70 2.2 528
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 71 2.2 430
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 72 2.2 405
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 73 2.2 205
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U14 74 2.2 180
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 76 2.2 180
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 76 2.2 180
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 76 2.2 180
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U18 76 2.2 180
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 76 2.2 180
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 76 2.2 180
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 Senior 76 2.2 180
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 76 2.2 180
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U16 88 2.2 180
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U16 89 2.2 180
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 35+ 106 2.2 150
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.2
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 Senior 2.2
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.2
Vincenza ALLEVA Tennis Spora 24222 U14 84 3.1 302
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 85 3.1 200
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U18 86 3.1 200
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 87 3.1 158
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 89 3.1 150
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 Senior 91 3.1 150
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 Senior 91 3.1 150
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U16 91 3.1 150
Isabelle HILD TC Cap on Line 26705 35+ 91 3.1 150
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 91 3.1 150
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 Senior 91 3.1 150
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U16 104 3.1 150
Muriel RIVET TC Steinfort 26266 55+ 3.1
Elena SPRENGER TC Grevenmacher 26901 U16 3.1
Stéphanie OBERTIN Tennis Spora 27089 45+ 3.1 0
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 35+ 3.1
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.1
Marie-Christine GOY ÉP. MATTEI Tennis Spora 27090 45+ 3.1 0
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 3.1
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U16 99 3.2 415
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 100 3.2 400
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 35+ 101 3.2 225
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 Senior 102 3.2 195
Alyssa MIGLIARINI TC Howald 23617 U16 103 3.2 150
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 35+ 104 3.2 150
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 106 3.2 150
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 106 3.2 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 106 3.2 150
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 Senior 106 3.2 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 106 3.2 150
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 106 3.2 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 106 3.2 150
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 106 3.2 150
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 106 3.2 150
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 106 3.2 150
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 45+ 106 3.2 150
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 106 3.2 150
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 106 3.2 150
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 45+ 106 3.2 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 Senior 106 3.2 150
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25176 45+ 106 3.2 150
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.2
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 3.2
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 123 3.3 400
Onalee WAGNER TC Grevenmacher 25263 U14 124 3.3 317
Elsa SKORA TC Schifflange 25163 U16 125 3.3 200
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 45+ 126 3.3 200
Anouk WAGNER TC Grevenmacher 24898 U18 127 3.3 190
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 128 3.3 157
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 129 3.3 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 130 3.3 150
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 130 3.3 150
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 130 3.3 150
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 130 3.3 150
Sophie SCHILTZ TC Gasperich 25626 Senior 130 3.3 150
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 130 3.3 150
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 130 3.3 150
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 130 3.3 150
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 130 3.3 150
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Schuttrange 13312 45+ 130 3.3 150
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 130 3.3 150
Catherine KOENIG TC Nordstad 21689 Senior 130 3.3 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 Senior 130 3.3 150
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 130 3.3 150
Voir plus