Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 1 0.pro 210
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U18 4 1.elite 1180
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 5 1.elite 1155
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U18 6 1.elite 825
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U18 7 1.elite 809
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U18 8 1.elite 730
Nadja NONKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 26533 Senior 9 1.elite 588
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 Senior 10 1.elite 555
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 11 1.elite 526
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 12 1.elite 310
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 13 1.elite 235
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Pricilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 14 1.elite 210
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Lena DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19409 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 14 1.elite 210
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Lara DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19408 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 45+ 14 1.elite 210
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U18 24 1.promotion 550
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 25 1.promotion 415
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 26 1.promotion 385
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 27 1.promotion 380
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 28 1.promotion 335
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 29 1.promotion 310
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 30 1.promotion 285
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 31 1.promotion 260
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U18 32 1.promotion 260
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 33 1.promotion 236
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U18 34 1.promotion 230
Mathilde HUMBERT TC Howald 23795 U16 35 1.promotion 216
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 36 1.promotion 210
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U16 37 1.elite 210
Aaliyah HOHMANN TC Bonnevoie 24412 U18 38 1.promotion 210
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 38 1.promotion 210
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Gaelle CHOLLOT TC Junglinster 26791 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Laura OSTER TC Grevenmacher 26669 Senior 46 2.1 620
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U16 47 2.1 508
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23360 U16 48 2.1 493
Mila SAVIC TC Arquebusiers 25278 U18 49 2.1 428
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 50 2.1 375
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 51 2.1 208
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 52 2.1 205
Sharon WERKA TC Dudelange 26267 45+ 53 2.1 205
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 54 2.1 190
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 55 2.1 180
Mihaela BRAGA TC Cap on Line 27048 Senior 55 2.1 180
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 55 2.1 180
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 55 2.1 180
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U14 55 2.1 180
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 55 2.1 180
Judith EHL TC Esch 26543 Senior 55 2.1 180
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 55 2.1 180
Amelie Elisabeth BENDHEIM Tennis Spora 27018 35+ 55 2.1 180
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 55 2.1 180
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 55 2.1 180
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 55 2.1 180
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 55 2.1 180
Marina GALIC TC Bonnevoie 26323 Senior 55 2.1 180
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U18 55 2.1 180
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U14 70 2.2 528
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 71 2.2 430
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 72 2.2 405
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 73 2.2 205
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U14 74 2.2 180
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 75 2.1 180
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 76 2.2 180
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 76 2.2 180
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 76 2.2 180
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 76 2.2 180
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 Senior 76 2.2 180
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U18 76 2.2 180
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 76 2.2 180
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 76 2.2 180
Vincenza ALLEVA Tennis Spora 24222 U14 84 3.1 302
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 85 3.1 200
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U18 86 3.1 200
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 87 3.1 158
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U16 88 2.2 180
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U16 89 2.2 180
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 89 3.1 150
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U16 91 3.1 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U16 91 1.elite 150
Isabelle HILD TC Cap on Line 26705 35+ 91 3.1 150
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 Senior 91 3.1 150
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 Senior 91 3.1 150
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 91 3.1 150
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U16 91 1.elite 150
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 Senior 91 3.1 150
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U16 99 3.2 415
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 100 3.2 400
Voir plus