Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Clément AUBIGNY TC Bridel/Koplescht 27041 U18 1908 6.1 0
Eloi AUBIGNY TC Bridel/Koplescht 27040 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Romain AUBREE TC Junglinster 27684 35+ 475 4.2 120
Louis AUBRÉE TC Howald 27077 U16 1908 6.1 0
Matthias AUFFINGER BOTELHO TC Bonnevoie 27258 U8 1908 6.1 0
Leon AUGER TC Petange 27842 U10 1506 6.1 165
Mil AUGUSTIN TC Grevenmacher 27514 U12 1676 6.1 20
Alexandre Jacques Robert AULNER TC Schuttrange 28390 45+ 1758 6.1 0
Edgar AULNER TC Schuttrange 28372 U14 1831 6.1 0
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 55+ 1908 6.1 0
Noah AYACHE TC Nordstad 28338 U10 1503 6.1 165
Mitt Romney AYEAH TC Petange 27618 U16 1701 6.1 15
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 21 1.elite 825
Jim BAATZ TC Nordstad 28195 U14 1447 6.1 220
Paul BAATZ TC Nordstad 14058 45+ 1908 6.1 0
Toma BABES TC Sandweiler 29527 U8 6.1 0
Gabriel BABIANO ORTEGA Tennis Spora 27716 U12 1666 6.1 30
Mateo BABIANO ORTEGA Tennis Spora 27715 U10 1908 6.1 0
Roman BABICHEV TC Arquebusiers 27978 U12 1259 5.5 90
Berthold BACH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29234 45+ 2.2
Maxime BACH Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26851 U16 565 4.3 120
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 65+ 715 5.1 165
Patrick-Andrei BACILA TC Lorentzweiler 28697 U10 1908 6.1 0
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 Senior 565 4.3 120
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 793 5.2 245
Mathis BADEN Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 27471 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Max BADEN Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26956 35+ 1587 6.1 100
Meris BADIC TC Wiltz 27776 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Felix BADOT Luxembourg International Tennis Club 28902 U10 1908 6.1 0
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 Senior 1151 5.5 230
Marc BAERTZ TC Senningerberg 29428 45+ 6.1 0
Orhan BAHCECIK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26580 U12 1831 6.1 0
Daniel BAHREHVAR TC Bridel/Koplescht 27573 U16 1704 6.1 15
Raphaël BAHREHVAR TC Bridel/Koplescht 27574 U18 1831 6.1 0
Etienne BAILLEUL TC Howald 28791 U14 1758 6.1 0
Jan BAK Tennis Spora 21900 45+ 1908 6.1 0
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 Senior 148 2.2 290
Olivier BAK Tennis Spora 24920 U16 328 3.3 191
Arda BAKIR TC Cap on Line 28198 U12 1464 6.1 215
Gabriel BALAK TC Cap on Line 28492 U10 1908 6.1 0
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Franciszek BALCEROWSKI TC Diekirch 28295 U18 1831 6.1 0
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1908 6.1 0
Antonio Lorenzo BALDI TC Arquebusiers 28792 Senior 1050 5.4 100
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 749 5.1 90
Alfredo BALDINI TC B.E.I. 27190 55+ 1758 6.1 0
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 65+ 1908 6.1 0
Ismail BALI TC Belvaux 28770 Senior 906 5.3 124
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U18 1831 6.1 0
Daniil BALK TC Contern 28736 U8 1482 6.1 200
Nikita BALK TC Contern 26823 U12 887 5.3 261
Sergey BALK TC Contern 26112 45+ 1206 5.5 114
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 35+ 1033 5.4 120
Patrick BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 19538 45+ 845 5.2 90
Yannick BALUSKA TC Schifflange 22062 Senior 91 1.promotion 210
Aleksander BANAS TC Lorentzweiler 25440 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Liam BANDEIRAS TC Schieren 26010 U14 1908 6.1 0
Armand BANON TC Howald 21975 Senior 349 3.3 150
Jonathan BANON TC Dudelange 24178 Senior 1058 5.4 92
Reza BARADARI TC Arquebusiers 26833 65+ 1908 6.1 0
Vincent BARATTE TC Schifflange 28011 Senior 1011 5.4 170
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1908 6.1 0
Patrick BARBEDOR TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26999 55+ 1479 6.1 200
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1831 6.1 0
Jérôme BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29239 45+ 2.2
Miguel BARBOSA TC Howald 28083 Senior 913 5.3 111
Josselin BARBOT TC Arquebusiers 24732 35+ 1.promotion
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 35+ 121 2.1 209
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29267 55+ 415 4.1 120
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 35+ 122 2.1 205
Fermin BARQUIN Tennis Spora 26329 45+ 486 4.2 120
Fermin BARQUIN SEGURA Tennis Spora 26939 U8 1908 6.1 0
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Tom Christophe Roland BARTH TC Howald 27777 U18 1619 6.1 100
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 35+ 668 4.4 120
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 45+ 480 4.2 120
Alain BARTHOLMÉ TC Schieren 26839 45+ 1184 5.5 131
Nikolay BARTHOLMÉ TC Schieren 29463 U12 6.1 0
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 366 4.1 440
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 232 3.1 150
Gabriele BASILE TC Senningerberg 27363 U16 1908 6.1 0
RaphaËl BAST Tennis Spora 25614 Senior 1908 6.1 0
Alexis BASTIAN TC Esch 23392 Senior 526 4.3 192
Afonso BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 25569 U16 1908 6.1 0
Vitor BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 17769 65+ 1676 6.1 20
Ben BATCHELOR TC Steinfort 25975 U16 884 5.3 312
Adrien BATIFOULIER Tennis Spora 27142 U12 1908 6.1 0
Edouard BAUD TC Howald 27027 U16 1908 6.1 0
Leo BAUER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26301 65+ 4.4
Stephane BAUER Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 29342 35+ 6.1 0
Timo BAUER TC Grevenmacher 29332 35+ 6.1
Joe BAULESCH TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27860 Senior 817 5.2 110
Ben BAUS TC Howald 25946 U16 1908 6.1 0
Paolo BAUSCH TC Esch 25159 U18 1831 6.1 0
Marius BAUWENS Tennis Spora 24862 U16 1908 6.1 0
Adam BAYAD TC Arquebusiers 28587 U12 591 4.4 374
Gregory Alexis Pierre BAYLE TC Bonnevoie 27235 35+ 3202 6.1 -150
Ernest BEAUBRON TC Howald 26091 U18 1908 6.1 0
Voir plus