Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1293 6.1 60
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Echternach 25100 U16 1293 6.1 60
Patrick BARBEDOR TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26999 45+ 2486 6.1 0
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 45+ 2.1
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 134 2.2 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 101 2.1 180
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 425 4.2 120
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 56 1.promotion 210
Fermin BARQUIN Tennis Spora 26329 35+ 236 3.2 180
Fermin BARQUIN SEGURA Tennis Spora 26939 U6 2486 6.1
Alexandre BARREIRA DE ALMEIDA TC Schifflange 23675 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Ben BARTH TC Howald 24779 U18 1293 6.1 60
Jacques BARTHEL TC Howald 22761 55+ 1293 6.1 60
Yannick BARTHEL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25118 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 365 4.1 120
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 241 3.2 150
Alain BARTHOLMÉ TC Schieren 26839 45+ 2486 6.1 0
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 365 4.1 120
Georges BARVILLE TC Raketka 23099 55+ 1293 6.1 60
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 101 2.1 180
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 297 3.3 150
RaphaËl BAST Tennis Spora 25614 U16 1293 6.1 60
Alexis BASTIAN TC Esch 23392 U18 414 4.2 184
Afonso BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 25569 U14 1293 6.1 60
Vitor BASTOS TC Bridel/Koplescht 17769 65+ 1267 6.1 60
Ben BATCHELOR Luxembourg International Tennis Club 25975 U12 807 5.3 90
Edouard BAUD TC Howald 27027 U14 2486 6.1 0
Leo BAUER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 26301 65+ 4.2
Ben BAUS TC Howald 25946 U12 922 5.4 90
Paolo BAUSCH TC Esch 25159 U16 1231 6.1 180
Marc BAUST TC Sandweiler 26429 U12 1293 6.1 60
Marius BAUWENS Tennis Spora 24862 U14 1293 6.1 60
Ernest BEAUBRON TC Howald 26091 U16 1293 6.1 60
Antoine BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 25994 U12 1293 6.1 60
Arthur BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24347 U18 792 5.3 107
Victor BEAUCHESNE TC Arquebusiers 24348 U16 2486 6.1 0
Jean Ali BEAUJEU-DUMONTEL TC Bonnevoie 25942 U10 1293 6.1
Christophe BECKER TC Cap on Line 21305 35+ 1293 6.1 60
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 1293 6.1 60
Fabrice BECKER TC Troisvierges 22556 Senior 922 5.4 90
Jim BECKER TC Nordstad 25497 U12 920 5.4 90
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 65+ 810 5.3 90
Patrick BECKER TC Gasperich 24180 45+ 1061 5.5 90
Patrick BECKER TC Lorentzweiler 23141 35+ 365 4.1 120
Will BECKER TC Nordstad 25878 U10 1293 6.1
Luc BECKIUS TC Bissen 18520 35+ 810 5.3 90
Luca BECKSTEIN TC Remich 26953 Senior 2.2
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 1.promotion
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Thomas BEDEAU DATS Tennis Spora 25650 U12 1293 6.1 60
Federico BEI TC Belvaux 20723 Senior 922 5.4 90
Maximilien BELLANTI TC Belvaux 20632 Senior 922 5.4 90
Gil BELLING TC Remich 17987 35+ 810 5.3 90
Luc BELLING TC Remich 20409 35+ 1293 6.1 60
Marc BELLO TC B.E.I. 17732 55+ 1293 6.1 60
Tom BELLO Tennis Spora 25019 U12 917 5.4 90
Brieuc BELPAUNE TC Stade 25899 U12 1061 5.5 90
René BELTJENS TC Howald 24873 55+ 1293 6.1 60
Claude BEMTGEN TC Dudelange 26668 35+ 876 5.4 269
Nabil BENABADJI TC Sandweiler 25184 35+ 620 5.1 138
Hicham BENNANI TC Schifflange 17949 45+ 425 4.2 120
Ianis BENNANI TC Schifflange 26563 U12 1293 6.1 60
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U16 170 3.1 315
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 65+ 1293 6.1 60
Tidiane BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 25602 U10 1220 6.1
Lex BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25752 35+ 785 5.3 168
LoÎc BENTNER TC Cap on Line 25753 U10 1201 6.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.promotion
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 99 2.1 180
Benoît BERGER TC Steinfort 24240 45+ 184 3.1 150
Robert BERGMULLER TC Schuttrange 22146 55+ 637 5.1 90
Erhard BERKEFELD TC Schifflange 24857 65+ 1293 6.1 60
Yasha BERLINER TC Howald 25579 U16 914 5.4 90
Ralph BERMES TC Echternach 22238 45+ 425 4.2 120
Tim BERMES TC Echternach 23663 U16 922 5.4 90
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 10 1.elite 755
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 241 3.2 150
Oscar BERNALDEZ CASAS TC Howald 20757 45+ 637 5.1 90
Alessandro BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 26219 U12 1061 5.5 90
Alex BERNARD TC B.E.I. 26321 35+ 810 5.3 90
Mike BERNARD TC Husen 24040 45+ 726 5.2 90
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Sven BERNARD TC Schuttrange 23078 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Thierry BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21095 55+ 810 5.3 90
Yann BERNARD TC Schuttrange 20803 Senior 1061 5.5 90
Lorenzo BERNARDI TC Howald 25810 U16 1293 6.1 60
Cyrille BERNARDIN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 26191 45+ 2.1
Noé BERNAT TC Esch 25862 U18 1293 6.1 60
Matteo BERTELLI TC Junglinster 24114 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 361 4.1 120
Christophe BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 20603 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Claude BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 22205 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Luca BERTEMES TC Troisvierges 24418 U18 922 5.4 90
Vincent BERTHE TC Howald 24456 35+ 1285 6.1 60
Charlie, Gustave BERTHELOT TC Howald 27045 U12 2486 6.1 0
Jonathan BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25659 U14 1293 6.1 60
Quentin BERTHEREAU TC Troisvierges 25658 U12 1293 6.1 60
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 55+ 241 3.2 150
Gwendal BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 25898 U18 2.2
Voir plus