Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Bonnevoie 25142 U14 1007 5.5 90
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 45+ 667 5.2 90
Pablo ACUNZO TC Sandweiler 26722 U16 1218 6.1 60
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 55+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 590 5.1 90
Loris ADONE TC Petange 26385 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Hugo AGNES Tennis Spora 24316 U12 744 5.3 90
Jules AGNES Tennis Spora 26133 U8 1218 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 175 3.1 150
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 35+ 1218 6.1 60
Alex AIDEK Tennis Spora 26315 U12 842 5.4 172
Tamer AIDEK Tennis Spora 26314 U14 1007 5.5 90
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 744 5.3 90
Kaya AKALIN TC Cap on Line 25728 U12 1218 6.1 60
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U12 1007 5.5 90
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 667 5.2 90
Pirola ALESSANDRO TC Senningerberg 25730 U16 1007 5.5 90
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U16 1218 6.1 60
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22548 Senior 744 5.3 90
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U18 744 5.3 90
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U18 1007 5.5 90
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 531 4.4 120
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 55+ 744 5.3 90
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 Senior 269 3.3 150
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Antonio ANCORA TC Howald 26665 35+ 1218 6.1 60
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 667 5.2 90
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U14 856 5.4 90
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 175 3.1 150
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 590 5.1 90
Alexandre Sam ANTUNES TC Lorentzweiler 26727 U10 1218 6.1
Yu ANYANG TC Lorentzweiler 26101 U12 1218 6.1 60
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U18 269 3.3 150
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U16 464 4.3 120
Gabriel ARAUJO DOS SANTOS TC Mondorf 26204 U12 1007 5.5 90
Hugo ARENAS-GOMES TC Schuttrange 26767 U12 1218 6.1 60
Raoul ARENDT TC Cap on Line 22317 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Shayan ARENDT TC Cap on Line 25969 U10 1218 6.1
David ARENS TC Grevenmacher 25413 U18 1218 6.1 60
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1218 6.1 60
Jacopo ARMANI TC Cap on Line 26898 45+ 2506 6.1 0
Alberto Angelo ARTONI TC Arquebusiers 26074 35+ 1218 6.1 60
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 Senior 1007 5.5 90
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 335 4.1 120
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Leopold ASTRUP TC Stade 26818 U12 1218 6.1 60
Tommaso ATTASI TC Bonnevoie 26518 U8 1218 6.1
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 35+ 1218 6.1 60
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 269 3.3 150
Paul BAATZ TC Nordstad 14058 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Maxime BACH Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26851 U12 269 3.3 150
Olivier BACH TC Lorentzweiler 26736 U18 1218 6.1 60
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 65+ 464 4.3 120
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U16 1218 6.1 60
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 Senior 667 5.2 90
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 396 4.2 120
Max BADEN Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26956 Senior 6.1 0
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U16 1218 6.1 60
Orhan BAHCECIK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26580 U10 1218 6.1
Jules BAIARDI TC Schifflange 24853 U14 1218 6.1 60
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 Senior 659 5.2 165
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U12 1218 6.1 60
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U18 1007 5.5 90
Maximilian BALBI TC Sandweiler 26121 U14 1218 6.1 60
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1218 6.1 60
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 447 4.3 170
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1218 6.1 60
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U14 1218 6.1 60
Nikita BALK TC Contern 26823 U10 1218 6.1
Sergey BALK TC Contern 26112 45+ 1218 6.1 60
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 35+ 1218 6.1 60
Patrick BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 19538 35+ 531 4.4 120
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U18 263 3.3 163
Aleksander BANAS TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U18 1218 6.1 60
Liam BANDEIRAS TC Schieren 26010 U12 1218 6.1 60
Armand BANON TC Howald 21975 U18 524 4.4 123
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 531 4.4 120
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U16 1202 6.1 60
Reza BARADARI TC Arquebusiers 26833 65+ 2506 6.1 0
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 667 5.2 90
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Echternach 25100 U16 1218 6.1 60
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1218 6.1 60
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 45+ 2.1
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 83 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 83 2.1 180
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 228 3.2 150
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 79 2.1 180
Voir plus