Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U18 12 1.elite 1135
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Nordstad 27057 Senior 63 1.promotion 555
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 52 1.elite 238
Denny SCHWARZ TC Contern 23916 Senior 59 1.promotion 665
Mike VERMEER TC Grevenmacher 17238 Senior 126 2.1 180
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 35+ 58 1.promotion 690
Patrick FONTAINE TC Husen 12563 45+ 161 2.2 196
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 45+ 117 2.1 275
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 37 1.elite 512
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 66 1.promotion 485
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 51 1.elite 239
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 35+ 65 1.promotion 490
Titouan DUYCK TC Arquebusiers 27348 Senior 169 2.2 180
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 91 1.promotion 210
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 45+ 118 2.1 264
Pedro MUNAFO TC Cap on Line 27508 Senior 69 1.promotion 405
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 102 2.1 540
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 27033 Senior 214 3.1 150
Alberto MAZA TC Gasperich 27636 Senior 146 2.2 375
Thorben RAHNS TC Mersch 28145 Senior 168 2.2 180
Bob RITZ TC Schuttrange 19015 Senior 301 3.3 525
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 60 1.promotion 650
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 89 1.promotion 210
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 35+ 94 1.promotion 210
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 Senior 179 2.2 180
Christoph MEILEN TC Grevenmacher 28231 45+ 131 2.1 180
Mick LESCURE TC Petange 27625 Senior 131 2.1 180
Eric REUTER TC Bridel/Koplescht 25711 35+ 349 2.1 150
Michael DIENER TC Senningerberg 27586 Senior 2.1
Gonçalo SOARES ANDRADE TC Bonnevoie 29292 Senior 2.1
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 2.1
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 2.1
Hugues HANSER TC Arquebusiers 28181 55+ 2.1
Olivier COLLIGNON TC Petange 28142 Senior 2.1
Martin VANDORPE TC Dudelange 25216 Senior 1.promotion
Niko MEHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27591 Senior 2.2
Lothar MARTIN Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 27882 65+ 2.1
Gabrielle TERZIANI TC Bonnevoie 28117 Senior 2.1
Fernando GOMES MOREIRA TC Remich 27022 Senior 2.1
Josselin BARBOT TC Arquebusiers 24732 35+ 1.promotion
Emile GILLOT TC Cap on Line 29300 Senior 2.1
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 35+ 1.promotion
Max BOHL TC Bissen 27639 Senior 2.1
Paul BRIER TC Schifflange 27086 U16 1.promotion
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 2.1
Florian VAN DEN BURG TC Troisvierges 28421 Senior 2.1
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Senningerberg 21369 35+ 2.1
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 3 0.pro 395
Chris CONRARDY TC Contern 21226 Senior 83 1.promotion 237
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 103 2.1 530
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 120 2.1 215
Matthias KERBUSCH TC Sandweiler 27448 35+ 142 2.2 465
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 409 4.1 120
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 Senior 84 1.promotion 235
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 18 1.elite 835
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 49 1.elite 290
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 45+ 137 2.2 540
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 35+ 166 2.2 180
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 82 1.promotion 245
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 35+ 122 2.1 205
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U18 39 1.elite 505
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 35+ 73 1.promotion 335
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 Senior 221 3.1 150
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 45+ 162 2.2 195
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 157 2.2 230
David VORAVONGSA TC Bonnevoie 23569 35+ 72 1.promotion 345
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 45+ 374 4.1 365
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 35+ 121 2.1 209
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 42 1.elite 460
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 108 2.1 390
Alexandre HUMBLET TC Junglinster 26751 35+ 214 3.1 150
Yanis SCHMIT TC Contern 20802 Senior 100 2.1 705
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 50 1.elite 285
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 372 4.1 390
Noe IRITI TC Dudelange 23502 Senior 123 2.1 190
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 88 1.promotion 210
Dylan LEIGNIEL TC Bonnevoie 23849 U16 20 1.elite 833
Nils SCHREMB TC Grevenmacher 26873 35+ 144 2.2 440
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 45+ 329 3.3 190
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 110 2.1 355
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 35+ 113 2.1 305
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 35+ 114 2.1 295
Gilles GARDINI TC Schifflange 28396 35+ 159 2.2 205
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 171 2.2 180
Lennart MELZER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 22044 Senior 174 2.2 180
Yannick GIULIANI TC Belvaux 27952 Senior 76 1.promotion 295
Marco PAOLUCCI TC Arquebusiers 18445 45+ 753 5.1 90
Lucas SMULDERS TC Troisvierges 28503 35+ 174 2.2 180
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 Senior 174 1.elite
Guido BERRESHEIM TC Grevenmacher 27632 45+ 174 2.2 180
Jordan RENSONNET TC Wiltz 27806 Senior 174 2.2 180
Antoine Jean FÉRET Tennis Spora 27001 Senior 179 2.2 180
Arnaud GEORGES TC Bertrange 27814 Senior 179 2.2 180
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 179 2.2 180
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 55+ 179 2.2 180
Dimitri HOLDERBACH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29237 45+ 179 2.2 180
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Senningerberg 24905 Senior 179 2.2 180
Simon Pierre Noè JOLY TC Senningerberg 27539 35+ 169 2.2 180
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 35+ 279 3.2 150
Maxence BONAVENTURE TC Howald 25546 Senior 179 2.2 180
Voir plus