Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 1 0.pro 665
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 2 0.pro 195
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 3 0.pro 115
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 4 0.pro 25
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 5 0.pro 0
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 6 1.elite 1085
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 7 1.elite 1040
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 8 1.elite 840
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 45+ 9 1.elite 665
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 35+ 10 1.elite 635
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 11 1.elite 630
Tiago MARQUES CACAO LOPES TC Howald 27971 Senior 12 1.elite 565
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 13 1.elite 560
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 14 1.elite 540
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 15 1.elite 495
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 16 1.elite 485
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Arquebusiers 26297 Senior 17 1.elite 470
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 18 1.elite 465
Mathis EPEE TC Steinfort 28298 Senior 18 1.elite 465
Clément MAAS TC Esch 28118 Senior 20 1.elite 405
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 21 1.elite 365
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 22 1.elite 290
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 23 1.elite 310
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 24 1.elite 236
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 35+ 25 1.elite 230
Antoine MONACO TC Esch 27623 Senior 26 1.elite 215
Jan MICHALEK TC Schuttrange 27624 35+ 27 1.elite 212
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 Senior 28 1.elite 210
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 29 1.promotion 740
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 30 1.promotion 610
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 31 1.promotion 515
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 32 1.promotion 490
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 45+ 33 1.promotion 479
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 34 1.promotion 415
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 35 1.promotion 365
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 36 1.promotion 330
Ioannis BROKAKIS TC Howald 27904 Senior 37 1.promotion 315
Alexander RAU TC Walferdange 28278 Senior 38 1.promotion 315
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 39 1.promotion 290
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 40 1.promotion 285
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Gasperich 24319 Senior 41 1.promotion 285
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 42 1.promotion 260
Solenne SANTONI Tennis Spora 27456 45+ 43 1.promotion 250
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 44 1.promotion 250
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 45 1.promotion 240
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Schifflange 26610 Senior 46 1.promotion 230
Christophe SCHROEDER Tennis Spora 21194 Senior 47 1.promotion 220
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 48 1.promotion 210
Jean-Philippe DIATTA TC Arquebusiers 27908 Senior 49 1.promotion 210
Till FREMEAUX TC Arquebusiers 22568 Senior 50 1.promotion 210
Dario RACIC TC Nordstad 27648 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Julian Manuel MÜLLER TC Remich 28857 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Melvin VIX TC Arquebusiers 23733 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Alexander KONDULUKOV TC Schifflange 27985 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Goran JOVICIC TC Remich 27896 35+ 56 1.promotion 755
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 45+ 57 2.1 615
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U18 58 2.1 540
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Nordstad 27057 Senior 59 2.1 505
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 60 2.1 490
Denny SCHWARZ TC Contern 23916 Senior 61 2.1 470
Mike VERMEER TC Grevenmacher 17238 Senior 62 2.1 470
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 35+ 63 2.1 440
Patrick FONTAINE TC Husen 12563 45+ 64 2.1 415
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 45+ 65 2.1 400
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 66 2.1 350
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 67 2.1 295
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 68 2.1 290
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 35+ 69 2.1 290
Titouan DUYCK TC Arquebusiers 27348 Senior 70 2.1 270
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 70 2.1 270
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 45+ 72 2.1 260
Pedro MUNAFO TC Cap on Line 27508 Senior 73 2.1 255
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 74 2.1 245
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 27033 Senior 75 2.1 240
Alberto MAZA TC Gasperich 27636 Senior 76 2.1 205
Thorben RAHNS TC Mersch 28145 Senior 77 2.1 205
Bob RITZ TC Schuttrange 19015 Senior 78 2.1 194
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 79 2.1 180
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 80 2.1 180
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 35+ 81 2.1 180
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U18 82 1.elite 180
Mick LESCURE TC Petange 27625 Senior 83 2.1 180
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 Senior 83 2.1 180
Christoph MEILEN TC Grevenmacher 28231 45+ 83 2.1 180
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 86 2.2 695
Chris CONRARDY TC Contern 21226 Senior 87 2.2 570
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 88 2.2 540
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 89 2.2 503
Matthias KERBUSCH TC Sandweiler 27448 35+ 90 2.2 465
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 91 2.2 440
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 Senior 92 2.2 420
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 93 2.2 420
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 94 2.2 415
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 45+ 95 2.2 390
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 35+ 96 2.2 385
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 97 2.2 380
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 35+ 98 2.2 370
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U18 99 2.2 339
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 35+ 100 2.2 330
Voir plus