Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 Senior 0.pro
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 420
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 2 1.elite 1270
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 16 1.elite 210
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 12 1.elite 310
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 7 1.elite 800
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Esch 26297 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1.elite
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 Senior 1.elite
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 1.elite
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Gasperich 26610 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 Senior 1.elite
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 6 1.elite 860
Josselin OUANNA Tennis Spora 25823 35+ 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.elite
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Maxence BONAVENTURE TC Howald 25546 Senior 10 1.elite 420
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 9 1.elite 480
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 8 1.elite 625
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 13 1.elite 290
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 1.elite
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 35+ 1.elite
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 14 1.elite 260
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 5 1.elite 890
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 14 1.elite 260
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 Senior 1.elite
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 16 1.elite 210
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Anthony ERBRECH Tennis Spora 25372 U18 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 3 1.elite 1150
Paul KESSELER TC Esch 26763 Senior 1.elite
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 4 1.elite 970
Stefan LINDMARK TC Arquebusiers 26324 Senior 16 1.elite 210
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 Senior 11 1.elite 420
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 16 1.elite 210
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 35+ 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.elite
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 16 1.elite 210
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.promotion
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 30 1.promotion 790
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 35+ 1.promotion
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 35+ 46 1.promotion 210
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 210
Lennart MELZER TC Schifflange 22044 Senior 38 1.promotion 305
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 Senior 44 1.promotion 210
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 39 1.promotion 273
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.promotion
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.promotion
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 1.promotion
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.promotion
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.promotion
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Junglinster 24905 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 45+ 42 1.promotion 235
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 41 1.promotion 255
Dominique MAURICE TC Junglinster 26550 55+ 46 1.promotion 210
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 35+ 1.promotion
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.promotion
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.promotion
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 65+ 1.promotion
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 Senior 1.promotion
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Raphael MACHADO TC Petange 26795 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 34 1.promotion 420
Alexander MARINOV TC Esch 20954 Senior 33 1.promotion 555
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.promotion
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 40 1.promotion 260
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 37 1.promotion 380
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 46 1.promotion 210
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.promotion
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 Senior 1.promotion
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 32 1.promotion 560
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 46 1.promotion 210
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 35+ 46 1.promotion 210
Voir plus