Les classements (arrêtés au 01/08/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.promotion
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 1.promotion
Josselin OUANNA Tennis Spora 25823 35+ 1.promotion
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.promotion
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.promotion
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.promotion
Anthony ERBRECH Tennis Spora 25372 U18 1.promotion
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.promotion
Paul KESSELER TC Esch 26763 Senior 1.promotion
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.promotion
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 1.promotion
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 Senior 1.promotion
Paul VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23385 U18 73 2.1 606
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 74 2.1 590
Melvin VIX TC Howald 23733 U18 75 2.1 526
Christophe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 21194 U18 76 2.1 520
Noe PLIQUE TC Belvaux 22937 U16 77 2.1 512
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 35+ 78 2.1 490
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 79 2.1 415
Nils SCHREMB TC Grevenmacher 26873 35+ 80 2.1 390
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 81 2.1 390
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 82 2.1 375
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 83 2.1 370
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 84 2.1 336
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 85 2.1 315
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 86 2.1 315
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 87 2.1 300
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 Senior 88 2.1 290
Brandon Michael GALLEGOS TC Remich 26534 Senior 89 2.1 260
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 90 2.1 210
Martin SANNUTO TC Gasperich 26969 Senior 91 2.1 200
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 92 2.1 180
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 Senior 92 2.1 180
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 92 2.1 180
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 95 2.1 180
Antoine GERARD TC Bonnevoie 27055 Senior 95 2.1 180
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 97 2.1 180
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 Senior 97 2.1 180
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 97 2.1 180
Chris CONRARDY TC Contern 21226 Senior 100 2.1 180
Raphael MACHADO TC Petange 26795 Senior 101 2.1 180
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 35+ 101 2.1 180
Dustin SCHUH TC Belvaux 24004 Senior 103 2.1 180
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 103 2.1 180
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 103 2.1 180
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 103 2.1 180
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 103 2.1 180
Thomas VOGL TC Arquebusiers 26230 35+ 103 2.1 180
Mike VERMEER TC Arquebusiers 17238 Senior 103 2.1 180
Ivan BRKIC TC Bissen 26719 Senior 103 2.1 180
Alexandre HUMBLET TC Junglinster 26751 35+ 103 2.1 180
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 103 2.1 180
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 103 2.1 180
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 103 2.1 180
Michael HORSCH TC Schuttrange 21087 45+ 103 2.1 180
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 2.1
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 2.1
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 2.1
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 45+ 2.1
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 2.1
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 2.1
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 2.1
Romain SALVAI TC Belvaux 21987 Senior 2.1
Patrick MIKSOVSKY Tennis Spora 25371 Senior 2.1
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 2.1
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 2.1
Killian LE GLOAN TC Junglinster 25960 U16 2.1
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 35+ 2.1
Marko GALIC TC Senningerberg 26781 Senior 2.1
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 2.1
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 45+ 2.1
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 35+ 2.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 2.1
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 35+ 2.1
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Wiltz 24285 Senior 2.1
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 65+ 2.1
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 2.1
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 2.1
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 Senior 2.1
Julien DUBOSQ TC Junglinster 22040 35+ 116 2.2 671
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 19284 Senior 117 2.2 622
Jean-Claude REMESCH TC Sandweiler 25880 55+ 118 2.2 570
Edward SLAJS Tennis Spora 22447 U16 119 2.2 569
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 120 2.2 459
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 27033 Senior 121 2.2 445
Steven SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 26119 35+ 122 2.2 440
Edoardo ROCCA TC Senningerberg 26930 Senior 123 2.2 400
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 124 2.2 395
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 125 2.2 365
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 126 2.2 365
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U18 127 2.2 340
Frédérik STOJOVIC TC Belvaux 27031 35+ 128 2.2 295
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 129 2.2 295
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 130 2.2 284
Yan FELTEN TC Petange 21714 Senior 131 2.2 278
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 132 2.2 258
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 133 2.2 250
Lorenzo CIRILLI TC Gasperich 26990 Senior 134 2.2 245
Voir plus