Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2022)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.promotion
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.promotion
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.promotion
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 55+ 1.promotion
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.promotion
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.promotion
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.promotion
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.promotion
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 Senior 1.promotion
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.promotion
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 35+ 1.promotion
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.promotion
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 1.promotion
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.promotion
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 80 2.1 690
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U16 81 2.1 660
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 82 2.1 655
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 83 2.1 590
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 35+ 84 2.1 540
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 U18 85 2.1 525
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 86 2.1 490
Christophe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 21194 U18 87 2.1 460
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 88 2.1 420
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 35+ 89 2.1 340
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 90 2.1 330
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 91 2.1 320
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 92 2.1 315
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 93 2.1 315
Chris CONRARDY TC Contern 21226 Senior 94 2.1 305
Melvin VIX TC Howald 23733 Senior 95 2.1 295
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 96 2.1 280
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 97 2.1 210
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 Senior 98 2.1 205
Antoine GERARD TC Bonnevoie 27055 Senior 99 2.1 205
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 Senior 100 2.1 190
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 101 2.1 180
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 101 2.1 180
Alexandre HUMBLET TC Junglinster 26751 35+ 103 2.1 180
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 35+ 104 2.1 180
Raphael MACHADO TC Petange 26795 Senior 104 2.1 180
Thomas VOGL TC Arquebusiers 26230 35+ 106 2.1 180
Mike VERMEER TC Grevenmacher 17238 Senior 106 2.1 180
Michael CHRISTMANN TC Grevenmacher 27311 35+ 106 2.1 180
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 106 2.1 180
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 106 2.1 180
Ivan BRKIC TC Nordstad 26719 Senior 106 2.1 180
Michael HORSCH TC Schuttrange 21087 55+ 106 2.1 180
Dustin SCHUH TC Belvaux 24004 Senior 106 2.1 180
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 106 2.1 180
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 106 2.1 180
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 106 2.1 180
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 Senior 106 2.1 180
Jean-Claude REMESCH TC Sandweiler 25880 55+ 118 2.1 -7
Killian LE GLOAN TC Junglinster 25960 U18 2.1
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 2.1
Fernando GOMES MOREIRA TC Remich 27022 Senior 2.1
Romain SALVAI TC Belvaux 21987 Senior 2.1
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 Senior 2.1
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 2.1
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Wiltz 24285 Senior 2.1
Marko GALIC TC Senningerberg 26781 Senior 2.1
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 2.1
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 2.1
Patrick MIKSOVSKY Tennis Spora 25371 Senior 2.1
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 2.1
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 45+ 2.1
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 65+ 2.1
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 45+ 2.1
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 2.1
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 2.1
Matthias KERBUSCH TC Sandweiler 27448 35+ 2.1 0
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 2.1
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 2.1
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 2.1
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 21369 Senior 2.1
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 2.1
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 35+ 2.1
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 2.1
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 2.1
Patrick Gérard SACONE Tennis Spora 26966 45+ 2.1
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 35+ 2.1
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 35+ 2.1
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 2.1
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 119 2.2 705
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 19284 Senior 120 2.2 665
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 35+ 121 2.2 580
Metti REITER Tennis Spora 23622 U16 122 2.2 532
Steven SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 26119 35+ 123 2.2 515
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 124 2.2 500
Edward SLAJS Tennis Spora 22447 U18 125 2.2 365
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 125 2.2 365
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 127 2.2 365
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 55+ 128 2.2 325
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 129 2.2 318
Pit KAYSER TC Troisvierges 22524 Senior 130 2.2 308
Frédérik STOJOVIC TC Belvaux 27031 35+ 131 2.2 295
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 132 2.2 283
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 133 2.2 270
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 27033 Senior 134 2.2 265
Yan FELTEN TC Petange 21714 Senior 135 2.2 253
Voir plus