Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Edward SLAJS Tennis Spora 22447 U16 128 2.2 204
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 129 2.2 189
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 130 2.2 186
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 131 2.2 180
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 132 2.2 180
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 133 2.2 180
Lou REITER TC Schuttrange 17957 Senior 134 2.2 180
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 134 2.2 180
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 136 2.2 180
Jordan EVRARD TC Sandweiler 26084 Senior 136 2.2 180
Matthieu EMEL TC Howald 25097 Senior 136 2.2 180
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 Senior 136 2.2 180
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 136 2.2 180
Peter KNIPS TC Grevenmacher 26311 45+ 136 2.2 180
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 136 2.2 180
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 136 2.2 180
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 136 2.2 180
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 136 2.2 180
Kristian KONRAD TC Lorentzweiler 26743 Senior 136 2.2 180
Bernhard NOVAK TC Grevenmacher 26280 45+ 136 2.2 180
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 35+ 136 2.2 180
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 Senior 136 2.2 180
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 136 2.2 180
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 136 2.2 180
Steven SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 26119 35+ 136 2.2 180
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 136 2.2 180
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 136 2.2 180
Edoardo ROCCA TC Senningerberg 26930 Senior 136 2.2 180
Herve DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 45+ 136 2.2 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 136 2.2 180
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 136 2.2 180
Jean-Claude REMESCH TC Sandweiler 25880 55+ 159 2.2 105
Rudolf Heinrich DEHN TC Schuttrange 25715 55+ 2.2
Luca BECKSTEIN TC Remich 26953 Senior 2.2
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U18 2.2
Mathias SABOURET TC Petange 23052 Senior 2.2
Karim OUCHENT TC Esch 26776 55+ 2.2
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.2
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.2
Leonard BRIXIUS TC Grevenmacher 26115 Senior 2.2
Killian LE GLOAN TC Junglinster 25960 U16 2.2
Gwendal BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 25898 U18 2.2
Henri LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.2
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.2
Corto PELLEGRIN Tennis Spora 25855 Senior 2.2
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.2
Yvan LIMAGNE Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.2
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 55+ 2.2
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 35+ 160 3.1 596
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 161 3.1 580
Till FREMEAUX TC Arquebusiers 22568 U16 162 3.1 533
Ben CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 23065 U18 163 3.1 506
Tim RISCH TC Remich 22570 Senior 164 3.1 500
Yan FELTEN TC Petange 21714 Senior 165 3.1 497
Noe IRITI TC Dudelange 23502 U18 166 3.1 470
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U16 167 3.1 393
Sérgio LARCHER DE BRITO TC Contern 25609 Senior 168 3.1 375
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 169 3.1 350
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 170 3.1 330
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 45+ 171 3.1 300
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 172 3.1 300
Finn PAULY TC Howald 24279 U16 173 3.1 285
Tom RATHS TC Sandweiler 14807 35+ 174 3.1 270
Vincenzo CAROLLA TC Grevenmacher 22106 35+ 175 3.1 223
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 176 3.1 215
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 55+ 177 3.1 200
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 178 3.1 175
Ben FELGEN TC Husen 21500 Senior 179 3.1 164
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 U16 180 3.1 150
Pit KAYSER TC Troisvierges 22524 U18 181 3.1 150
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 182 3.1 150
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 183 3.1 150
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 184 3.1 150
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 185 3.1 150
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 185 3.1 150
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 185 3.1 150
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 35+ 185 3.1 150
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 185 3.1 150
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 185 3.1 150
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 185 3.1 150
Tanguy KAMP TC Howald 22878 45+ 185 3.1 150
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 185 3.1 150
Aurélien MURAT TC Bertrange 26270 35+ 185 3.1 150
Arnaud VEROUX Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 185 3.1 150
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 185 3.1 150
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Senningerberg 25599 Senior 185 3.1 150
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 185 3.1 150
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 185 3.1 150
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 185 3.1 150
Pascal SCHAACK TC Nordstad 14580 35+ 185 3.1 150
Benoît BERGER TC Steinfort 24240 45+ 185 3.1 150
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 45+ 185 3.1 150
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 35+ 185 3.1 150
Fabien MASETTI TC Belvaux 25831 Senior 185 3.1 150
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 45+ 185 3.1 150
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 45+ 185 3.1 150
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 185 3.1 150
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 185 3.1 150
Michael GEERAERTS TC Sandweiler 19307 Senior 185 3.1 150
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 185 3.1 150
Voir plus