Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Mike VERMEER TC Arquebusiers 17238 Senior 53 1.promotion 420
Raphael MACHADO TC Petange 26795 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.promotion
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 1.promotion
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Wiltz 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Ivan BRKIC TC Bissen 26719 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Thomas VOGL TC Arquebusiers 26230 35+ 62 1.promotion 230
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 35+ 46 1.promotion 530
Yannick MISKO TC Steinfort 24519 45+ 1.promotion
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 Senior 43 1.promotion 760
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U18 63 1.promotion 227
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 50 1.promotion 435
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 44 1.promotion 745
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 57 1.promotion 310
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.promotion
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 47 1.promotion 510
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 Senior 1.promotion
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 51 1.promotion 420
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 58 1.promotion 305
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 60 1.promotion 235
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 35+ 66 1.promotion 210
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.promotion
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.promotion
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.promotion
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 66 1.promotion 210
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 61 1.promotion 232
Patrick MIKSOVSKY Tennis Spora 25371 Senior 1.promotion
Lennart MELZER TC Schifflange 22044 Senior 52 1.promotion 420
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.promotion
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 35+ 1.promotion
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.promotion
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.promotion
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 U18 92 2.1 305
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 104 2.1 180
Melvin VIX TC Howald 23733 U18 96 2.1 231
Christopher WEIS TC Sandweiler 21329 Senior 2.1
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 103 2.1 180
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 104 2.1 180
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 2.1
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 2.1
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 2.1
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 104 2.1 180
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 2.1
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 Senior 84 2.1 510
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 87 2.1 360
Franck PETITDIDIER TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Cyrille BERNARDIN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 26191 45+ 2.1
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 2.1
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 35+ 2.1
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 98 2.1 216
Stefan OTTEN TC Cap on Line 26305 55+ 2.1
Noe PLIQUE TC Belvaux 22937 U16 97 2.1 222
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 87 2.1 360
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 2.1
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 104 2.1 180
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Stade 16404 35+ 104 2.1 180
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Matis CHERIFI TC Petange 23979 Senior 104 2.1 180
Christophe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 21194 U18 85 2.1 385
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 87 2.1 360
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 35+ 99 2.1 208
Jens SCHUH TC Belvaux 23411 35+ 2.1
Nils SCHREMB TC Grevenmacher 26873 35+ 94 2.1 250
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 35+ 91 2.1 330
Alexander SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 24736 U18 87 2.1 360
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 45+ 2.1
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 102 2.1 180
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 Senior 104 2.1 180
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 Senior 93 2.1 293
Gaël THIEBAUT TC Petange 26794 Senior 104 2.1 180
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 2.1
Sami SIDIA TC Junglinster 26896 35+ 2.1
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 104 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 104 2.1 180
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 101 2.1 205
Dominique MAURICE TC Junglinster 26550 55+ 86 2.1 360
Paul VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23385 U18 95 2.1 241
Giovanni CHIAPPONI TC Gasperich 26258 Senior 104 2.1 180
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 104 2.1 180
Brandon Michael GALLEGOS TC Remich 26534 Senior 100 2.1 205
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 35+ 136 2.2 180
Julien DUBOSQ TC Junglinster 22040 35+ 116 2.2 671
Karim OUCHENT TC Esch 26776 55+ 2.2
Corto PELLEGRIN Tennis Spora 25855 Senior 2.2
Henri LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.2
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 123 2.2 309
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 136 2.2 180
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 136 2.2 180
Luca BECKSTEIN TC Remich 26953 Senior 2.2
Herve DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 45+ 136 2.2 180
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 118 2.2 495
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 136 2.2 180
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 120 2.2 380
Voir plus