PLAYOFF Fed Cup 2020

13.03.2020
Compétitions FLT

Corona Virus Update

ALL FLT ... Lire la suite


25.02.2020
Compétitions FLT

Winter Cups 2020

Résultats de nos ... Lire la suite


13.02.2020
Tennis national/international

Affiche ITF TDO Juniors Open

Affiche ITF TDO ... Lire la suite


08.02.2020 Tennis national/international
                                                      Centre                                                                                   Court 1
 
1               Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff                     Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff
                                       Poland - Sweden - WS 2                                                        Serbia - Slovenia - WS 2                       
                                            Iga Swiatek ( POL )          7   4   6                                                Olga Danilovic ( SRB )  2    2                                             
                                                        vs                                                                                                           vs
                                      Mirjam Bjorklund ( SWE )   5   6   3                                                  Kajy Juvan ( SLO )      6    6
 
2               Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff                     Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff
                                       Poland - Sweden - WS 1                                                        Serbia - Slovenia - WS 2                       
                                            Magda Linette ( POL )     7   6                                          Nina Stajanovic ( SRB )           6   7
                                                     vs                                                                                             vs
                                        Johanna Larsson ( SWE )   5   4                                          Tamara Zidansek ( SLO )         4   5
 
3                Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff                       Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff
                                     Poland - Sweden - WD  ( Cancelled )                                     Serbia - Slovenia - WD                       
                                      Rosolska/Chwalanska                                                              Krunic / Stojanovic   6   6
                                               vs                                                                                                    vs
                                        Larsson/Linster                                                                        Juvan/Zidansek        4   4
 
4                    Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Relegation Playoff                       
                                   Luxembourg - Turkey - WS2     
                                           Tiffany Cornelius
                                                       vs
                                              Berfu Cengiz
 
5                   Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Relegation Playoff                       
                                   Luxembourg - Turkey - WS1  
                                            Eleonora Molinaro
                                                          vs
                                                Pemra Ozgen
 
6                   Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Relegation Playoff                       
                                   Luxembourg - Turkey - WD  
                                          Cornelius/Molinaro   
                                                         vs   
                                                   Akzu/Oz