Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 Senior 1 0.pro
Niels LOOTSMA TC Lorentzweiler 24896 Senior 2 0.pro
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 3 1.elite
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 4 1.elite
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 5 1.elite
Tom DIEDERICH TC Lorentzweiler 17273 Senior 6 1.elite
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 7 1.elite
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 8 1.elite
Christophe NICKELS Tennis Spora 18189 Senior 9 1.elite
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 10 1.elite
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 11 1.elite
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 12 1.elite
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET TC Howald 19575 Senior 13 1.elite
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 14 1.elite
Frederic DE FAYS TC Howald 17042 Senior 15 1.elite
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 16 1.elite
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 17 1.elite
Marlon VANKAN TC Schifflange 21892 U18 18 1.elite
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 19 1.elite
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 20 1.elite
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 21 1.elite
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 22 1.elite
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 23 1.elite
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 45+ 24 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 25 1.elite
Marc HERRMANN TC Schifflange 22976 Senior 26 1.elite
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 U18 27 1.elite
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 28 1.elite
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 29 1.elite
Mathias NAJFELD TC Diekirch 16135 Senior 30 1.elite
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 45+ 31 1.elite
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 32 1.elite
Mario BECERRA TC Steinfort 24971 Senior 33 1.elite
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 34 1.elite
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 35 1.elite
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 U18 36 1.elite
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 37 1.elite
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 38 1.elite
Kalle AVERFALK TC Lorentzweiler 22980 Senior 39 1.elite
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Lorentzweiler 23300 Senior 40 1.elite
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 41 1.elite
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 41 1.elite
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U16 43 1.elite
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 43 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 U18 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 U16 1.elite
Patrick Miksovsky Tennis Spora 25371 U18 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 U18 1.elite
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Gregory ORTMANS TC Gasperich 23113 Senior 1.elite
Gaylord MESSIN TC Junglinster 24901 Senior 1.elite
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Thibaut VISY TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24996 Senior 1.elite
Simon David SCHMITZ TC Gasperich 24480 Senior 1.elite
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 1.elite
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 U18 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Oleg MISSYURA TC Echternach 24706 Senior 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC Tennis Spora 24962 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FISCHER TC Arquebusiers 24376 U18 1.elite
Moritz Pfaff TC Lorentzweiler 25530 U18 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Petange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Laurent MALOULI TC Arquebusiers 24387 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 U18 1.elite
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 35+ 1.elite
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U16 1.elite
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.elite
Frank WINTERMANTEL TC Steinfort 23097 Senior 1.elite
Laurent SIMON TC Diekirch 12822 35+ 45 1.promotion
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U16 46 1.promotion
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 47 1.promotion
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 35+ 48 1.promotion
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 49 1.promotion
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 50 1.promotion
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 51 1.promotion
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 52 1.promotion
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 53 1.promotion
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 54 1.promotion
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 U18 55 1.promotion
Voir plus