Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 1 0.pro 0
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 2 1.elite 1405
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 3 1.elite 1265
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 4 1.elite 1170
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 5 1.elite 1140
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 6 1.elite 1100
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 7 1.elite 1045
Marlon VANKAN TC Schifflange 21892 U18 8 1.elite 875
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 9 1.elite 765
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 10 1.elite 710
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 11 1.elite 665
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 12 1.elite 655
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 13 1.elite 590
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 14 1.elite 575
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 15 1.elite 545
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 16 1.elite 535
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 17 1.elite 475
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 18 1.elite 445
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 19 1.elite 445
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 20 1.elite 420
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 21 1.elite 415
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 22 1.elite 415
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 23 1.elite 410
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 24 1.elite 380
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 25 1.elite 365
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 26 1.elite 350
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 27 1.elite 345
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 28 1.elite 335
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 29 1.elite 315
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 30 1.elite 305
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 31 1.elite 305
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 31 1.elite 305
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 33 1.elite 280
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 34 1.elite 280
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 35 1.elite 275
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 36 1.elite 270
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 37 1.elite 265
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 38 1.elite 245
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 39 1.elite 239
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 40 1.elite 230
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 41 1.elite 230
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 Senior 42 1.elite 225
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 43 1.elite 85
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 44 1.elite 42
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 167 1.elite 210
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.elite
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Moritz DIEHL TC Mondercange 23992 Senior 1.elite
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 1.elite
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.elite
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Ludovic THIRION TC Bridel/Koplescht 22404 Senior 1.elite
Frank WINTERMANTEL TC Steinfort 23097 Senior 1.elite
Gaylord MESSIN TC Junglinster 24901 Senior 1.elite
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1.elite
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.elite
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.elite
Boris KUCERA TC Schifflange 23472 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 1.elite
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Petange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
Patrick MIKSOVSKY Tennis Spora 25371 U18 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Markus BAYER TC Steinfort 23092 Senior 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Matthias SCHUMACHER TC Steinfort 23114 Senior 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.elite
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Voir plus