Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 210
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 2 1.elite 1450
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 3 1.elite 1275
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 4 1.elite 950
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 5 1.elite 745
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 6 1.elite 715
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 7 1.elite 670
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 8 1.elite 590
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 9 1.elite 585
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 9 1.elite
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 10 1.elite 515
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 11 1.elite 490
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 12 1.elite 470
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 13 1.elite 465
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 14 1.elite 465
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 15 1.elite 435
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 16 1.elite 405
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 17 1.elite 375
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 18 1.elite 365
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 19 1.elite 325
Stefan LINDMARK TC Arquebusiers 26324 Senior 20 1.elite 325
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 21 1.elite 320
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 22 1.elite 300
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 23 1.elite 260
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 24 1.elite 255
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 25 1.elite 215
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 U18 26 1.elite 210
Maxence BONAVENTURE TC Howald 25546 Senior 27 1.elite 210
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 27 1.elite 210
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 27 1.elite 210
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 35+ 1.elite
Josselin OUANNA Tennis Spora 25823 Senior 1.elite
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Gasperich 26610 Senior 1.elite
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 45+ 1.elite
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Esch 26297 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 Senior 1.elite
Greg KOELSCH Tennis Spora 25302 Senior 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 35+ 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1.elite
Paul KESSELER TC Esch 26763 Senior 1.elite
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 Senior 1.elite
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Anthony ERBRECH Tennis Spora 25372 U18 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.elite
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 30 1.promotion 815
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U18 31 1.promotion 805
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 32 1.promotion 620
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U18 33 1.promotion 495
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 34 1.promotion 475
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 35 1.promotion 385
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 36 1.promotion 365
Lennart MELZER TC Grevenmacher 22044 Senior 37 1.promotion 344
Thomas VOGL TC Arquebusiers 26230 35+ 38 1.promotion 340
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 39 1.promotion 305
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 40 1.promotion 295
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 41 1.promotion 290
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 42 1.promotion 248
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 45+ 43 1.promotion 235
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 35+ 44 1.promotion 235
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 45 1.promotion 220
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 46 1.promotion 215
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 47 1.promotion 210
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 45+ 48 1.promotion 210
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 49 1.promotion 210
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 35+ 50 1.promotion 210
Dustin SCHUH TC Belvaux 24004 Senior 50 1.promotion 210
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 52 1.promotion 210
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 52 1.promotion 210
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 54 1.promotion 210
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 55 1.promotion 210
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 56 1.promotion 210
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Mike VERMEER TC Schifflange 17238 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Raphael MACHADO TC Petange 26795 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 57 1.promotion 210
Dominique MAURICE TC Junglinster 26550 55+ 57 1.promotion 210
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Ivan BRKIC TC Bissen 26719 Senior 57 1.promotion 210
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.promotion
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.promotion
Voir plus