Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 1 0.pro 0
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 2 0.pro 260
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 0.pro
Germain GIGOUNON TC Howald 20599 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Diekirch 23572 Senior 0.pro
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 0.pro
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Yannick REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 0.pro
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 3 1.elite 2590
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 4 1.elite 1940
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 5 1.elite 1560
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 6 1.elite 1475
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 7 1.elite 1475
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 8 1.elite 1375
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 9 1.elite 1330
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U18 10 1.elite 1280
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 11 1.elite 1185
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 12 1.elite 1060
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 13 1.elite 905
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 14 1.elite 870
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 15 1.elite 835
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 16 1.elite 825
Simon JUNK TC Diekirch 25757 Senior 17 1.elite 825
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Gasperich 24962 Senior 18 1.elite 505
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 19 1.elite 488
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 U18 20 1.elite 460
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U18 21 1.elite 451
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 22 1.elite 450
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 23 1.elite 440
Dustin SCHUH TC Diekirch 24004 Senior 24 1.elite 390
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U18 25 1.elite 370
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 26 1.elite 355
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 27 1.elite 340
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 28 1.elite 320
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 29 1.elite 301
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 30 1.elite 297
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 31 1.elite 275
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 32 1.elite 275
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 U18 33 1.elite 270
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 45+ 34 1.elite 246
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 35 1.elite 243
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 36 1.elite 240
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 Senior 37 1.elite 210
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Thorsten WOLFF TC Howald 18063 35+ 1.elite
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 1.elite
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.elite
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.elite
Dennis WITZMANN TC Mondercange 23545 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 U18 1.elite
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.elite
Jean-Rene LISNARD TC Arquebusiers 23049 35+ 1.elite
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.elite
Arnaud GRAISSE TC Petange 20136 Senior 1.elite
Pascal BENZ TC Esch 22816 Senior 1.elite
Daniel STEINBRENNER TC Gasperich 24055 35+ 1.elite
Yannick SCHMITTER TC Bettembourg 24037 Senior 1.elite
Patrick TELAWETZ TC Grevenmacher 25312 Senior 1.elite
Tom BISTON TC Belvaux 24854 U18 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 Senior 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Schifflange 24459 Senior 1.elite
Moritz DIEHL TC Mondercange 23992 Senior 1.elite
Oliver BREININGER TC Diekirch 20771 Senior 1.elite
Alexandre RENARD TC Howald 22461 35+ 1.elite
Nils BRINKMANN TC Howald 24368 Senior 1.elite
Hugo PERRIN TC Schifflange 23004 Senior 1.elite
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 1.elite
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.elite
Rens BOUWMANS TC Diekirch 25006 Senior 1.elite
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.elite
François AZZOLA TC Mondercange 23009 Senior 1.elite
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 Senior 1.elite
Philipp Said SCHEHADAT TC Cap on Line 25838 Senior 1.elite
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Florian REMOND Tennis Spora 24941 Senior 1.elite
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.elite
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.elite
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 1.elite
Boris KUCERA TC Schifflange 23472 Senior 1.elite
Nicolas PERREIN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17174 35+ 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 U18 1.elite
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.elite
Philip KONZ TC Remich 23323 Senior 1.elite
Patrick MIKSOVSKY Tennis Spora 25371 U18 1.elite
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Roodt/Syre 24905 Senior 1.elite
Josselin OUANNA Tennis Spora 25823 Senior 1.elite
Kevin EISCHEN TC Arquebusiers 24036 Senior 1.elite
Steven BROGE TC Junglinster 24468 Senior 1.elite
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Arquebusiers 23962 Senior 1.elite
Dennis MERTENS TC Howald 21458 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 38 1.promotion 800
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 39 1.promotion 605
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 40 1.promotion 586
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 U16 41 1.promotion 570
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 42 1.promotion 545
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 43 1.promotion 536
Voir plus