Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2019)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 1 0.pro 0
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 720
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 75
Pricilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 0.pro
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alina SILICH TC Petange 26286 Senior 0.pro
Katharina HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23437 Senior 0.pro
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 0.pro
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 4 1.elite 1075
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 5 1.elite 985
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 6 1.elite 730
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U18 7 1.elite 725
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 8 1.elite 700
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 9 1.elite 680
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 10 1.elite 645
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 11 1.elite 600
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 12 1.elite 457
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 13 1.elite 450
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 14 1.elite 369
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 15 1.elite 345
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 16 1.elite 336
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 17 1.elite 285
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 18 1.elite 275
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 19 1.elite 261
Josephine HARALDSON TC Petange 26322 Senior 20 1.elite 255
Aaliyah HOHMANN TC Bonnevoie 24412 U16 21 1.elite 210
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 21 1.elite 210
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U16 23 1.elite 205
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U16 24 1.elite 95
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.elite
Claudia Maria MULLER-HAMACHER TC Grevenmacher 20071 45+ 1.elite
Morgane ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 20139 Senior 1.elite
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 1.elite
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 25 1.promotion 586
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 26 1.promotion 490
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 27 1.promotion 420
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 28 1.promotion 330
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 29 1.promotion 325
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 30 1.promotion 295
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 31 1.promotion 285
Nadja NONKOVIC TC Nordstad 26533 U18 32 1.promotion 271
Marina GALIC TC Bonnevoie 26323 Senior 33 1.promotion 240
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 U18 34 1.promotion 239
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 22520 Senior 35 1.promotion 235
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 36 1.promotion 230
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 37 1.promotion 223
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U18 38 1.promotion 210
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 39 1.promotion 210
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 40 1.promotion 210
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 41 1.promotion 210
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 42 1.promotion 210
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Kassandra DAVESNE Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.promotion
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 Senior 1.promotion
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 1.promotion
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 1.promotion
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.promotion
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.promotion
Nikki LUTTIGHUIS TC Mondercange 23011 Senior 1.promotion
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 1.promotion
Julia KIMMELMANN Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 1.promotion
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 1.promotion
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.promotion
Océane MIALON TC Esch 25380 Senior 1.promotion
Fiona GERVAIS TC Petange 22131 Senior 1.promotion
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 Senior 1.promotion
Katharina ENDNER TC Mondercange 22997 Senior 1.promotion
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.promotion
Alina WESSEL TC Howald 25704 Senior 1.promotion
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 1.promotion
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 1.promotion
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.promotion
Imke KÜSGEN Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 1.promotion
Anna-Maria JOVANOVIC Tennis Spora 25378 Senior 1.promotion
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 Senior 1.promotion
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.promotion
Julia TRAUB TC Esch 25725 U18 1.promotion
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 Senior 1.promotion
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.promotion
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 48 2.1 455
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 49 2.1 340
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 50 2.1 245
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U16 51 2.1 215
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U16 52 2.1 200
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U16 53 2.1 180
Helena POPOVIC TC Howald 26071 Senior 54 2.1 180
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 55 2.1 180
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 56 2.1 180
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 57 2.1 180
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 58 2.1 180
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 59 2.1 180
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 60 2.1 180
Judith EHL TC Esch 26543 Senior 60 2.1 180
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 60 2.1 180
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 60 2.1 180
Voir plus