PLAYOFF Fed Cup 2020

14.09.2021
Compétitions FLT

FLT JUNIORS OPEN TE U14 - ...

FLT JUNIORS OPEN ... Lire la suite


13.09.2021
Compétitions FLT

Francois Knaff, candidate for ...

Francois Knaff, ... Lire la suite


24.08.2021
Compétitions FLT

CHAMPIONNATS INDIVIDUELS ...

CHAMPIONNATS ... Lire la suite


08.02.2020 Tennis national/international
                                                      Centre                                                                                   Court 1
 
1               Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff                     Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff
                                       Poland - Sweden - WS 2                                                        Serbia - Slovenia - WS 2                       
                                            Iga Swiatek ( POL )          7   4   6                                                Olga Danilovic ( SRB )  2    2                                             
                                                        vs                                                                                                           vs
                                      Mirjam Bjorklund ( SWE )   5   6   3                                                  Kajy Juvan ( SLO )      6    6
 
2               Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff                     Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff
                                       Poland - Sweden - WS 1                                                        Serbia - Slovenia - WS 2                       
                                            Magda Linette ( POL )     7   6                                          Nina Stajanovic ( SRB )           6   7
                                                     vs                                                                                             vs
                                        Johanna Larsson ( SWE )   5   4                                          Tamara Zidansek ( SLO )         4   5
 
3                Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff                       Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Promotional Playoff
                                     Poland - Sweden - WD  ( Cancelled )                                     Serbia - Slovenia - WD                       
                                      Rosolska/Chwalanska                                                              Krunic / Stojanovic   6   6
                                               vs                                                                                                    vs
                                        Larsson/Linster                                                                        Juvan/Zidansek        4   4
 
4                    Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Relegation Playoff                       
                                   Luxembourg - Turkey - WS2     
                                           Tiffany Cornelius
                                                       vs
                                              Berfu Cengiz
 
5                   Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Relegation Playoff                       
                                   Luxembourg - Turkey - WS1  
                                            Eleonora Molinaro
                                                          vs
                                                Pemra Ozgen
 
6                   Groupe I - Europe/Afrika - Relegation Playoff                       
                                   Luxembourg - Turkey - WD  
                                          Cornelius/Molinaro   
                                                         vs   
                                                   Akzu/Oz