Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 1 0.pro 715
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 2 0.pro 430
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 4 0.pro 145
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 5 0.pro 75
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 6 0.pro 0
Emilien Damien DEMANET TC Schifflange 28884 Senior 0.pro
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 3 1.elite 315
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 7 1.elite 3100
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 8 1.elite 2185
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 9 1.elite 1780
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 10 1.elite 1560
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 11 1.elite 1485
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U18 12 1.elite 1330
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 45+ 13 1.elite 1195
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 14 1.elite 1150
Ioannis BROKAKIS TC Howald 27904 Senior 15 1.elite 1100
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 16 1.elite 995
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 17 1.elite 905
Metti REITER Tennis Spora 23622 U18 18 1.elite 905
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 19 1.elite 875
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 20 1.elite 820
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 35+ 21 1.elite 815
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U18 22 1.elite 715
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 23 1.elite 665
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 23 1.elite 665
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Arquebusiers 26297 Senior 25 1.elite 640
Tiago MARQUES CACAO LOPES TC Howald 27971 Senior 25 1.elite 640
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 27 1.elite 615
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 28 1.elite 590
Mathis EPEE TC Steinfort 28298 Senior 29 1.elite 540
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 30 1.elite 520
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 31 1.elite 515
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 32 1.elite 515
Dylan LEIGNIEL TC Bonnevoie 23849 U16 33 1.elite 513
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 34 1.elite 485
Clément MAAS TC Esch 28118 Senior 35 1.elite 455
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 36 1.elite 445
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 37 1.elite 440
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 38 1.elite 440
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 39 1.elite 420
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Nordstad 17623 Senior 40 1.elite 405
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 41 1.elite 340
Gaël GUYON TC Nordstad 24542 U18 42 1.elite 331
Yannick BALUSKA TC Schifflange 22062 Senior 43 1.elite 325
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 44 1.elite 290
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 45 1.elite 278
Mathias MEULEMANS Tennis Spora 24792 U18 46 1.elite 267
Christophe SCHROEDER Tennis Spora 21194 Senior 47 1.elite 265
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 48 1.elite 265
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 45+ 49 1.elite 265
Pelle WEBER TC Contern 22330 Senior 50 1.elite 240
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 51 1.elite 239
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 52 1.elite 238
Nikola RASETA TC Arquebusiers 24371 U18 53 1.elite 235
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 Senior 54 1.elite 225
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 55 1.elite 220
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 56 1.elite 210
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 Senior 57 1.elite 210
Maxime HAMOU TC Arquebusiers 28300 Senior 1.elite
Ulysse BERTRAND TC Bonnevoie 28721 Senior 1.elite
Philipp MICHELS TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27791 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 35+ 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Niels DESEIN TC Cap on Line 27658 35+ 1.elite
Antoine MONACO TC Esch 27623 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 35+ 1.elite
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.elite
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.elite
Loïc CLOES TC Schifflange 28870 Senior 1.elite
Parantap CHATURVEDI TC Grevenmacher 28568 35+ 1.elite
Hugo SCHOTT TC Petange 27655 Senior 1.elite
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 1.elite
Raimo WÖHL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27228 Senior 1.elite
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 1.elite
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 35+ 1.elite
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
David TIXHON TC Petange 27633 Senior 1.elite
Olaf ZIELINSKI Tennis Spora 24407 U16 58 1.promotion 825
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 35+ 59 1.promotion 825
Tom-Felix FUSENIG TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 23529 Senior 60 1.promotion 736
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Nordstad 27057 Senior 61 1.promotion 655
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 62 1.promotion 635
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 Senior 63 1.promotion 625
Denny SCHWARZ TC Contern 23916 Senior 64 1.promotion 590
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 65 1.promotion 565
Alessandro PAOLUCCI TC Arquebusiers 24471 U18 66 1.promotion 531
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 67 1.promotion 530
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 68 1.promotion 515
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 35+ 69 1.promotion 490
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 70 1.promotion 485
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Gasperich 24319 Senior 71 1.promotion 430
Jules THIRY Tennis Spora 24254 U18 72 1.promotion 428
Mike VERMEER TC Grevenmacher 17238 Senior 73 1.promotion 411
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U18 74 1.promotion 365
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 75 1.promotion 345
Goran JOVICIC TC Remich 27896 35+ 76 1.promotion 324
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 77 1.promotion 311
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 78 1.promotion 300
Yannick GIULIANI TC Belvaux 27952 Senior 79 1.promotion 295
Voir plus