Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2022)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 0
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 35+ 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 Senior 0.pro
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 2 1.elite 4110
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 3 1.elite 2730
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 4 1.elite 2680
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 5 1.elite 2555
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 6 1.elite 2540
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 7 1.elite 1690
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 8 1.elite 1220
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 Senior 9 1.elite 1065
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 10 1.elite 980
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 11 1.elite 940
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 12 1.elite 810
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 13 1.elite 810
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 14 1.elite 707
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 15 1.elite 690
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 16 1.elite 690
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 17 1.elite 670
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 18 1.elite 665
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 19 1.elite 610
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 20 1.elite 595
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 21 1.elite 595
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 22 1.elite 590
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 23 1.elite
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 24 1.elite 565
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 25 1.elite 564
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 26 1.elite 540
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 Senior 27 1.elite 530
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 28 1.elite 495
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 29 1.elite 420
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 30 1.elite 410
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U16 31 1.elite 374
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 32 1.elite 355
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 33 1.elite 340
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 34 1.elite 320
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 35 1.elite 239
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 35+ 36 1.elite 235
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 Senior 37 1.elite 223
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U16 38 1.elite 210
Mick LESCURE TC Petange 27625 Senior 38 1.elite 210
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 38 1.elite 210
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 81 1.elite 210
Josselin BARBOT TC Arquebusiers 24732 35+ 209 1.elite
Niels DESEIN TC Cap on Line 27658 35+ 1.elite
Dario RACIC TC Nordstad 27648 Senior 1.elite
Hugo SCHOTT TC Petange 27655 Senior 1.elite
Antoine MONACO TC Arquebusiers 27623 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.elite
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 21369 Senior 1.elite
Pedro MUNAFO TC Cap on Line 27508 Senior 1.elite
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Esch 26297 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 35+ 1.elite
Raimo WÖHL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27228 Senior 1.elite
Michael DIENER TC Senningerberg 27586 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Clément Robin Pascal GEENS Tennis Spora 26962 Senior 1.elite
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1.elite
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 1.elite 405
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Julien DUBAIL TC Howald 24086 Senior 1.elite
Luca Marius GELHARDT TC Howald 27642 Senior 1.elite
Philipp MICHELS TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27791 Senior 1.elite
David TIXHON TC Petange 27633 Senior 1.elite
Hendrik JEBENS TC Arquebusiers 27538 Senior 1.elite
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 41 1.promotion 810
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U18 42 1.promotion 790
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 43 1.promotion 740
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 44 1.promotion 700
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 45 1.promotion 662
Pelle WEBER TC Contern 22330 Senior 46 1.promotion 655
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 47 1.promotion 620
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 48 1.promotion 590
Denny SCHWARZ TC Walferdange 23916 Senior 49 1.promotion 545
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 50 1.promotion 499
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 51 1.promotion 495
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 52 1.promotion 495
Lennart MELZER TC Schifflange 22044 Senior 53 1.promotion 495
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 Senior 54 1.promotion 460
Paul VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23385 Senior 55 1.promotion 447
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Junglinster 24905 Senior 56 1.promotion 415
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 35+ 57 1.promotion 380
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 58 1.promotion 360
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 59 1.promotion 345
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 60 1.promotion 340
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 61 1.promotion 340
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 35+ 62 1.promotion 315
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 63 1.promotion 310
Umberto DUFOUR TC Senningerberg 26780 Senior 64 1.promotion 295
Finn PAULY TC Howald 24279 U16 65 1.promotion 280
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 66 1.promotion 278
Sami SIDIA TC Junglinster 26896 35+ 67 1.promotion 265
Voir plus