Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 1 0.pro 665
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 2 0.pro 195
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 3 0.pro 115
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 4 0.pro 25
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 5 0.pro 0
Hendrik JEBENS TC Arquebusiers 27538 Senior 0.pro
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 6 1.elite 1085
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 7 1.elite 1040
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 8 1.elite 840
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 45+ 9 1.elite 665
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 35+ 10 1.elite 635
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 11 1.elite 630
Tiago MARQUES CACAO LOPES TC Howald 27971 Senior 12 1.elite 565
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 13 1.elite 560
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 14 1.elite 540
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 15 1.elite 495
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 16 1.elite 485
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Arquebusiers 26297 Senior 17 1.elite 470
Mathis EPEE TC Steinfort 28298 Senior 18 1.elite 465
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 18 1.elite 465
Clément MAAS TC Esch 28118 Senior 20 1.elite 405
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 21 1.elite 365
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 22 1.elite 290
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 23 1.elite 310
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 24 1.elite 236
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 35+ 25 1.elite 230
Antoine MONACO TC Esch 27623 Senior 26 1.elite 215
Jan MICHALEK TC Schuttrange 27624 35+ 27 1.elite 212
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 Senior 28 1.elite 210
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U18 82 1.elite 180
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.elite
Ulysse BERTRAND TC Bonnevoie 28721 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 35+ 1.elite
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 1.elite
Emilien Damien DEMANET TC Schifflange 28884 Senior 1.elite
Maxime HAMOU TC Arquebusiers 28300 Senior 1.elite
Loïc CLOES TC Schifflange 28870 Senior 1.elite
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.elite
Simon Ferdinand JUNK TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29298 Senior 1.elite
Luca Marius GELHARDT TC Howald 27642 Senior 1.elite
Parantap CHATURVEDI TC Grevenmacher 28568 35+ 1.elite
Hugo SCHOTT TC Petange 27655 Senior 1.elite
Raimo WÖHL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27228 Senior 1.elite
Philipp MICHELS TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27791 Senior 1.elite
Dustin SCHUH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24004 Senior 1.elite
Antoine VINCENT TC Esch 29121 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 35+ 1.elite
Dominik BOEHLER TC Arquebusiers 29295 Senior 1.elite
David TIXHON TC Petange 27633 Senior 1.elite
Tim GASTAUER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29297 Senior 1.elite
Marcel HORNUNG TC Gasperich 28002 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 35+ 1.elite
Demian RAAB TC Cap on Line 29105 Senior 1.elite
Jens SCHUH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23411 45+ 1.elite
Clément Robin Pascal GEENS Tennis Spora 26962 Senior 1.elite
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 29 1.promotion 740
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 30 1.promotion 610
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 31 1.promotion 515
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 32 1.promotion 490
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 45+ 33 1.promotion 479
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 34 1.promotion 415
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 35 1.promotion 365
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 36 1.promotion 330
Ioannis BROKAKIS TC Howald 27904 Senior 37 1.promotion 315
Alexander RAU TC Walferdange 28278 Senior 38 1.promotion 315
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 39 1.promotion 290
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 40 1.promotion 285
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Gasperich 24319 Senior 41 1.promotion 285
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 42 1.promotion 260
Solenne SANTONI Tennis Spora 27456 45+ 43 1.promotion 250
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 44 1.promotion 250
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 45 1.promotion 240
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Schifflange 26610 Senior 46 1.promotion 230
Christophe SCHROEDER Tennis Spora 21194 Senior 47 1.promotion 220
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 48 1.promotion 210
Jean-Philippe DIATTA TC Arquebusiers 27908 Senior 49 1.promotion 210
Till FREMEAUX TC Arquebusiers 22568 Senior 50 1.promotion 210
Dario RACIC TC Nordstad 27648 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Alexander KONDULUKOV TC Schifflange 27985 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Julian Manuel MÜLLER TC Remich 28857 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Melvin VIX TC Arquebusiers 23733 Senior 51 1.promotion 210
Goran JOVICIC TC Remich 27896 35+ 56 1.promotion 755
Paul KUBITZ TC Bonnevoie 27905 Senior 1.promotion
Romain SALVAI TC Belvaux 21987 Senior 1.promotion
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 35+ 1.promotion
Leon SCHWARZ TC Contern 23896 Senior 1.promotion
Medhi DANI TC Troisvierges 27899 Senior 1.promotion
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 1.promotion
Marko GALIC TC Senningerberg 26781 Senior 1.promotion
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.promotion
Niels DESEIN TC Cap on Line 27658 35+ 1.promotion
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 35+ 1.promotion
Joel Philippe EICH TC Schuttrange 29175 Senior 1.promotion
Guillermo TENDERO RAMÍREZ TC Schuttrange 29172 Senior 1.promotion
Marius MENTEN TC Grevenmacher 28856 35+ 1.promotion
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 45+ 57 2.1 615
Voir plus