Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2022)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 1 0.pro 175
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 345
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 115
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Alina SILICH TC Petange 26286 Senior 0.pro
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 4 1.elite 1305
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 5 1.elite 990
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 6 1.elite 895
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U18 7 1.elite 775
Priscilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 8 1.elite 620
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 9 1.elite 570
Marie THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 10 1.elite 440
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 11 1.elite 425
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 Senior 12 1.elite 295
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 13 1.elite 245
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U18 14 1.elite 210
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U18 14 1.elite 210
Coralie Vinciane DEBRUYNE TC Bonnevoie 27231 U18 1.elite
Augustina CHLPAC Tennis Spora 27038 Senior 1.elite
Morgane ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 20139 Senior 1.elite
Marie METTRAUX TC Steinfort 27019 Senior 1.elite
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 45+ 1.elite
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 1.elite
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 1.elite
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 1.elite
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 16 1.promotion 610
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 17 1.promotion 515
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 Senior 18 1.promotion 430
Pauline VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20844 Senior 19 1.promotion 415
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 20 1.promotion 370
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U18 21 1.promotion 235
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 22 1.promotion 210
Lara DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19408 Senior 23 1.promotion 210
Lena DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19409 Senior 24 1.promotion 210
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 24 1.promotion 210
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 24 1.promotion 210
Océane MIALON TC Esch 25380 Senior 1.promotion
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.promotion
Alina MURADOW TC Arquebusiers 27229 U18 1.promotion
Tara ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25391 Senior 1.promotion
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 Senior 1.promotion
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.promotion
Julia KIMMELMANN Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 1.promotion
Sophia Melanie Stephanie BIOLAY Tennis Spora 26979 Senior 1.promotion
Pauline BRUNS TC Grevenmacher 26706 U18 1.promotion
Ana VEROUX TC Esch 25366 U18 1.promotion
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.promotion
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 22520 Senior 1.promotion
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 35+ 1.promotion
Laura OSTER TC Grevenmacher 26669 Senior 27 2.1 415
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 28 2.1 405
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 29 2.1 280
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 30 2.1 275
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 31 2.1 255
Amelie Elisabeth BENDHEIM Tennis Spora 27018 35+ 32 2.1 220
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 33 2.1 205
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 Senior 34 2.1 200
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 35 2.1 180
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 36 2.1 180
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 Senior 37 2.1 180
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 37 2.1 180
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 39 2.1 180
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 Senior 40 2.1 180
Gaelle CHOLLOT TC Junglinster 26791 Senior 41 2.1 180
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 42 2.1 180
Aaliyah HOHMANN TC Bonnevoie 24412 Senior 42 2.1 180
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 45+ 42 2.1 180
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 2.1
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 2.1
Anna-Maria JOVANOVIC Tennis Spora 25378 Senior 2.1
Sophie LEONARD TC Bonnevoie 23430 Senior 2.1
Merle ROTH TC Grevenmacher 25893 Senior 2.1
Imke KÜSGEN Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 2.1
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 2.1
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 2.1
Julia TRAUB TC Esch 25725 Senior 2.1
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 2.1
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 2.1
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 35+ 2.1
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 2.1
Aglaé THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 27246 U18 2.1
Kassandra DAVESNE Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 2.1
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 2.1
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 35+ 2.1
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 2.1
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 35+ 45 2.2 495
Sharon WERKA TC Dudelange 26267 45+ 46 2.2 395
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 47 2.2 370
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 Senior 48 2.2 320
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 49 2.2 300
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 Senior 50 2.2 290
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 51 2.2 180
Mihaela BRAGA TC Cap on Line 27048 Senior 52 2.2 180
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 Senior 53 2.2 180
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 54 2.2 180
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 54 2.2 180
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 54 2.2 180
Lara PRONZATO TC B.E.I. 25623 45+ 54 2.2 180
Voir plus