Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 1 0.pro 210
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 Senior 0.pro
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 0.pro
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Augustina CHLPAC TC Howald 27038 Senior 0.pro
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U18 4 1.elite 1180
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 5 1.elite 1155
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U18 6 1.elite 825
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 U18 7 1.elite 809
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U18 8 1.elite 730
Nadja NONKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 26533 Senior 9 1.elite 588
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 Senior 10 1.elite 555
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 11 1.elite 526
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 12 1.elite 310
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 13 1.elite 235
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 14 1.elite 210
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Lara DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19408 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 14 1.elite 210
Pricilla HEISE TC Howald 25430 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Lena DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19409 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 45+ 14 1.elite 210
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 14 1.elite 210
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U16 37 1.elite 210
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U16 91 1.elite 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U16 91 1.elite 150
Morgane ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 20139 Senior 1.elite
Sarah GRONERT Tennis Spora 25257 35+ 1.elite
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 35+ 1.elite
Océane MIALON TC Esch 25380 Senior 1.elite
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 1.elite
Marie METTRAUX TC Steinfort 27019 Senior 1.elite
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 Senior 1.elite
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 1.elite
Pauline BRUNS TC Grevenmacher 26706 U16 1.elite
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Alina SILICH TC Petange 26286 Senior 1.elite
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 Senior 1.elite
Sophia Melanie Stephanie BIOLAY Tennis Spora 26979 Senior 1.elite
Katharina WAGNER TC Troisvierges 23031 Senior 1.elite
Tara ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25391 U18 1.elite
Ana VEROUX TC Arquebusiers 25366 U18 1.elite
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U18 24 1.promotion 550
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 25 1.promotion 415
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 26 1.promotion 385
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 Senior 27 1.promotion 380
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Grevenmacher 13474 35+ 28 1.promotion 335
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 29 1.promotion 310
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 30 1.promotion 285
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 31 1.promotion 260
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U18 32 1.promotion 260
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 33 1.promotion 236
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U18 34 1.promotion 230
Mathilde HUMBERT TC Howald 23795 U16 35 1.promotion 216
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 36 1.promotion 210
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Gaelle CHOLLOT TC Junglinster 26791 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Aaliyah HOHMANN TC Bonnevoie 24412 U18 38 1.promotion 210
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 38 1.promotion 210
Korina PERKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 19734 Senior 1.promotion
Sophie LEONARD TC Bonnevoie 23430 Senior 1.promotion
Jennifer DURRSCHNABEL TC Junglinster 18797 35+ 1.promotion
Julia TRAUB TC Esch 25725 Senior 1.promotion
Imke KÜSGEN Tennis Spora 25794 35+ 1.promotion
Aurelie MARCHAL TC Esch 23582 Senior 1.promotion
Kassandra DAVESNE Tennis Spora 25395 Senior 1.promotion
Alina WESSEL TC Howald 25704 Senior 1.promotion
Anna-Maria JOVANOVIC Tennis Spora 25378 Senior 1.promotion
Marie THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 1.promotion
Cindy CHALA TC Steinfort 24104 Senior 1.promotion
Kamilia DAYA TC Cap on Line 24361 Senior 1.promotion
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 1.promotion
Nicky VAN DYCK TC Cap on Line 24395 Senior 1.promotion
Julia KIMMELMANN Tennis Spora 25868 Senior 1.promotion
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion
Kristina HIERY TC Esch 22815 Senior 1.promotion
Marina MARGULIS TC Raketka 23375 Senior 1.promotion
Maud PIERARD TC Esch 23072 Senior 1.promotion
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 22520 Senior 1.promotion
Laura OSTER TC Grevenmacher 26669 Senior 46 2.1 620
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U16 47 2.1 508
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23360 U16 48 2.1 493
Mila SAVIC TC Arquebusiers 25278 U18 49 2.1 428
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 50 2.1 375
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 51 2.1 208
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 52 2.1 205
Sharon WERKA TC Dudelange 26267 45+ 53 2.1 205
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 54 2.1 190
Mihaela BRAGA TC Cap on Line 27048 Senior 55 2.1 180
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 55 2.1 180
Sharon PESCH Tennis Spora 19469 Senior 55 2.1 180
Voir plus