Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 Senior 1 0.pro 135
Laura SIEGEMUND TC Howald 21435 35+ 0.pro
Marie METTRAUX TC Arquebusiers 27019 Senior 0.pro
Victoria MUNTEAN TC Arquebusiers 27671 Senior 0.pro
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 Senior 2 1.elite 1690
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 35+ 3 1.elite 1575
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23360 U18 4 1.elite 1501
Caroline DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19225 Senior 5 1.elite 1090
Mandy MINELLA TC Arquebusiers 14937 35+ 6 1.elite 940
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Bonnevoie 13474 35+ 7 1.elite 610
Leila FABBRI TC Belvaux 25817 U18 8 1.elite 605
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 9 1.elite 520
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 Senior 10 1.elite 370
Priscilla HEISE TC Bonnevoie 25430 Senior 11 1.elite 360
Yasmeen GHAOUI TC Grevenmacher 28237 Senior 12 1.elite 350
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 35+ 13 1.elite 340
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 35+ 14 1.elite 340
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 15 1.elite 315
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Nordstad 22657 Senior 16 1.elite 265
Laura MARY TC Esch 27543 Senior 17 1.elite 265
Vincenza ALLEVA Tennis Spora 24222 U18 18 1.elite 251
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 45+ 19 1.elite 245
Pauline VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20844 Senior 20 1.elite 245
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 Senior 21 1.elite 243
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 22 1.elite 228
Quirine LEMOINE TC Steinfort 29238 Senior 23 1.elite 210
Justine BRETNACHER TC Arquebusiers 25239 U18 23 1.elite 210
Ema KOVACEVIC TC Petange 29243 U18 23 1.elite 210
Eleonora MOLINARO Tennis Spora 20580 Senior 42 1.elite 210
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 Senior 44 1.elite 210
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 44 1.elite 210
Mathilde HUMBERT TC Howald 23795 U18 52 1.elite 230
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 58 1.elite 180
Onalee WAGNER TC Grevenmacher 25263 U16 73 1.elite 210
Nicola GEUER TC Arquebusiers 27662 35+ 1.elite
Sophia Melanie Stephanie BIOLAY Tennis Spora 26979 Senior 1.elite
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 35+ 1.elite
Augustina CHLPAC Tennis Spora 27038 Senior 1.elite
Morgane ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 20139 Senior 1.elite
Pauline BRUNS TC Grevenmacher 26706 Senior 1.elite
Romy FOHNEN TC Howald 27646 U16 1.elite
Polina BAKHMUTKINA TC Petange 28288 Senior 1.elite
Lea GASPAROVIC TC Howald 27626 Senior 1.elite
Anouk DELEFORTRIE TC Petange 24990 Senior 1.elite
Mia KEULER TC Grevenmacher 27069 U16 1.elite
Mariia DROBYSHEVA TC Esch 28183 U18 1.elite
Clémence FAYOL TC Steinfort 24520 Senior 1.elite
Florence FOHNEN TC Howald 27645 Senior 1.elite
Laura CORREIA TC Howald 19149 Senior 26 1.promotion 795
Alicja SZAJKOWSKA TC Arquebusiers 25419 U16 27 1.promotion 732
Anna HUISGEN TC Arquebusiers 23792 U16 28 1.promotion 585
Isabella GRAFTIEAUX TC Arquebusiers 24888 U16 29 1.promotion 553
Laura PALUMBO TC Arquebusiers 24308 U18 30 1.promotion 537
Kira GOLENKO Tennis Spora 26628 Senior 31 1.promotion 455
Lena DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19409 Senior 32 1.promotion 415
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 33 1.promotion 340
Aurore DESERT TC Steinfort 22562 35+ 34 1.promotion 330
Gwenaelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 22520 Senior 35 1.promotion 315
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 36 1.promotion 270
Claude NOSBUSCH TC Arquebusiers 25529 U18 37 1.promotion 210
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U18 38 1.promotion 210
Victoria PAHLETT TC Petange 26247 Senior 39 1.promotion 210
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 Senior 40 1.promotion 210
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 Senior 40 1.promotion 210
Justine PYSSON TC Steinfort 27605 Senior 43 1.promotion 210
Shanice ROIGNOT TC Steinfort 24699 U18 44 1.promotion 210
Laura MORAREANU TC Steinfort 28490 35+ 44 1.promotion 210
Coralie Vinciane DEBRUYNE TC Bonnevoie 27231 Senior 1.promotion
Sofia Ioana VOICU Tennis Spora 28297 U16 1.promotion
Justine OZGA TC Steinfort 24105 35+ 1.promotion
Karine GALLET TC Junglinster 16777 45+ 1.promotion
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 35+ 1.promotion
Léa CLAUSSE TC Schifflange 27703 Senior 1.promotion
Sofia STRUVAY TC Schifflange 28881 U16 1.promotion
Lara DIMMER TC Grevenmacher 19408 Senior 48 2.1 455
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 Senior 49 2.1 415
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 50 2.1 310
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U18 51 2.1 286
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 53 2.1 215
Maya HEINTZ TC Arquebusiers 24913 U16 54 2.1 180
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 45+ 55 2.1 180
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 56 2.1 180
Marie THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 25874 Senior 57 2.1 180
Ana VEROUX TC Esch 25366 Senior 58 2.1 180
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Steinfort 24261 Senior 58 2.1 180
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 58 2.1 180
Constance SIBILLE TC Howald 20617 Senior 2.1
Manon MEULENBERG TC Steinfort 24287 Senior 2.1
Aglaé THOMAS TC Bonnevoie 27246 Senior 2.1
Candice BERT TC Petange 27563 Senior 2.1
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 62 2.2 685
Zoé-Cheyenne HEINS TC Schifflange 25208 U14 63 2.2 556
Sango DANCAUSSE TC Howald 25344 U18 64 2.2 499
Irena MYKYTYN TC Howald 28282 35+ 65 2.2 390
Jo WEISEN TC Grevenmacher 19660 Senior 66 2.2 355
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES Tennis Spora 11971 45+ 67 2.2 278
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 68 2.2 260
Amelie Elisabeth BENDHEIM Tennis Spora 27018 35+ 69 2.2 255
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Esch 24406 Senior 70 2.2 230
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 71 2.2 228
Voir plus