Les classements (arrêtés au 01/10/2022)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 0
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 4 0.pro 210
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 5 0.pro 210
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 35+ 0.pro
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 6 1.elite 3130
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 7 1.elite 2280
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 8 1.elite 2080
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 9 1.elite 1855
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 10 1.elite 1840
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 11 1.elite 1445
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 12 1.elite 1330
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 13 1.elite 1025
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 14 1.elite 1015
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 15 1.elite 865
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 16 1.elite 844
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 17 1.elite 790
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 18 1.elite 740
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 19 1.elite 715
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 20 1.elite 645
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 21 1.elite 640
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 22 1.elite 630
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 23 1.elite 615
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 24 1.elite 585
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 25 1.elite 540
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 26 1.elite 490
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Nordstad 17623 Senior 27 1.elite 485
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 28 1.elite 455
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U16 29 1.elite 424
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 35+ 30 1.elite 390
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 31 1.elite 375
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U16 32 1.elite 372
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 33 1.elite 370
Pelle WEBER TC Contern 22330 Senior 34 1.elite 362
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 35 1.elite 340
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 36 1.elite 335
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 37 1.elite 314
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 38 1.elite 310
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U16 39 1.elite 310
Christophe SCHROEDER Tennis Spora 21194 U18 40 1.elite 289
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 Senior 41 1.elite 288
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 42 1.elite 258
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 43 1.elite 240
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 44 1.elite 240
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 35+ 45 1.elite 225
Paul VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23385 Senior 46 1.elite 217
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 47 1.elite 215
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 48 1.elite 210
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 Senior 49 1.elite 210
Mick LESCURE TC Petange 27625 Senior 50 1.elite 210
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 1.elite
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Senningerberg 21369 Senior 1.elite
Alexander KONDULUKOV TC Schifflange 27985 Senior 1.elite 0
Dario RACIC TC Nordstad 27648 Senior 1.elite
Michael DIENER TC Senningerberg 27586 Senior 1.elite
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Hugo SCHOTT TC Petange 27655 Senior 1.elite
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.elite
Antoine MONACO TC Arquebusiers 27623 Senior 1.elite
Hendrik JEBENS TC Arquebusiers 27538 Senior 1.elite
Luca Marius GELHARDT TC Howald 27642 Senior 1.elite
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.elite
Niels DESEIN TC Cap on Line 27658 35+ 1.elite
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Josselin BARBOT TC Arquebusiers 24732 35+ 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Pedro MUNAFO TC Cap on Line 27508 Senior 1.elite
Medhi DANI TC Troisvierges 27899 Senior 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.elite
Ioannis BROKAKIS TC Bonnevoie 27904 Senior 1.elite 210
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Jean-Philippe DIATTA TC Arquebusiers 27908 Senior 1.elite
Julien DUBAIL TC Schifflange 24086 Senior 1.elite
Clément Robin Pascal GEENS Tennis Spora 26962 Senior 1.elite
David TIXHON TC Petange 27633 Senior 1.elite
Philipp MICHELS TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27791 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Metti REITER Tennis Spora 23622 U16 51 1.promotion 730
Yannick BALUSKA TC Schifflange 22062 U18 52 1.promotion 720
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 53 1.promotion 690
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Troisvierges 27057 Senior 54 1.promotion 680
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 55 1.promotion 635
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Gasperich 24319 Senior 56 1.promotion 515
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 57 1.promotion 495
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 U18 58 1.promotion 470
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 59 1.promotion 415
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 U18 60 1.promotion 404
Alexander MARINOV TC Esch 20954 Senior 61 1.promotion 350
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 62 1.promotion 325
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 63 1.promotion 315
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 64 1.promotion 315
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 65 1.promotion 294
Titouan DUYCK TC Arquebusiers 27348 Senior 66 1.promotion 285
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 67 1.promotion 280
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 68 1.promotion 245
Antoine Jean FÉRET Tennis Spora 27001 Senior 69 1.promotion 235
Simon Pierre Noè JOLY TC Senningerberg 27539 Senior 70 1.promotion 230
Voir plus