Les classements (arrêtés au 01/08/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 0
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 Senior 0.pro
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 0.pro
Clément Robin Pascal GEENS Tennis Spora 26962 Senior 0.pro
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 Senior 0.pro
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 2 1.elite 1460
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 3 1.elite 1360
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 4 1.elite 1265
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 5 1.elite 1160
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 Senior 6 1.elite 1155
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 7 1.elite 765
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 8 1.elite 765
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 Senior 9 1.elite 740
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 10 1.elite 735
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 11 1.elite 690
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 12 1.elite 670
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 13 1.elite 665
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 14 1.elite 626
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 15 1.elite 590
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 16 1.elite 565
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 17 1.elite 555
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 18 1.elite 540
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 19 1.elite 520
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 20 1.elite 515
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 21 1.elite 495
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 22 1.elite 470
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 23 1.elite 465
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 24 1.elite 465
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 25 1.elite 445
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 26 1.elite 430
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 27 1.elite 415
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 Senior 28 1.elite 347
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 29 1.elite 340
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 30 1.elite 320
Alexander MARINOV TC Esch 20954 Senior 31 1.elite 315
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 32 1.elite 312
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 33 1.elite 275
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 34 1.elite 270
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Troisvierges 27057 Senior 35 1.elite 255
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 36 1.elite 210
Antoine Jean FÉRET Tennis Spora 27001 Senior 37 1.elite 210
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 38 1.elite 210
Raimo WÖHL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27228 Senior 1.elite
Daniel MULLER TC Steinfort 23093 35+ 1.elite
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1.elite
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 1.elite
Ugo FIORITO TC Arquebusiers 24929 Senior 1.elite
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Esch 26297 Senior 1.elite
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 Senior 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 1.elite
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 Senior 39 1.promotion 815
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 U18 40 1.promotion 794
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 41 1.promotion 640
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 42 1.promotion 635
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 43 1.promotion 595
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 44 1.promotion 590
Umberto DUFOUR TC Senningerberg 26780 Senior 45 1.promotion 545
Denny SCHWARZ TC Walferdange 23916 Senior 46 1.promotion 545
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 47 1.promotion 520
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 48 1.promotion 440
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U18 49 1.promotion 437
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Junglinster 24905 Senior 50 1.promotion 415
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 51 1.promotion 412
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 35+ 52 1.promotion 380
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 53 1.promotion 340
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 53 1.promotion 340
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 Senior 55 1.promotion 330
Lennart MELZER TC Schifflange 22044 Senior 56 1.promotion 295
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 57 1.promotion 290
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 35+ 58 1.promotion 265
Sami SIDIA TC Junglinster 26896 35+ 59 1.promotion 240
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 Senior 60 1.promotion 230
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 U18 61 1.promotion 215
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 62 1.promotion 210
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 63 1.promotion 210
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Gasperich 26610 Senior 63 1.promotion 210
Kersten LEIGNIEL TC Bonnevoie 23190 U18 65 1.promotion 210
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 Senior 65 1.promotion 210
Maxence BONAVENTURE TC Howald 25546 Senior 67 1.promotion 210
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 35+ 68 1.promotion 210
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 U18 68 1.promotion 210
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Stefan LINDMARK TC Arquebusiers 26324 Senior 68 1.promotion 210
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 68 1.promotion 210
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 35+ 1.promotion
Patrick Gérard SACONE Tennis Spora 26966 35+ 1.promotion
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 U18 1.promotion
Ralf BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24858 45+ 1.promotion
Fernando GOMES MOREIRA TC Remich 27022 Senior 1.promotion
Anthony ERBRECH Tennis Spora 25372 U18 1.promotion
Dennis GILBERG TC Cap on Line 25837 Senior 1.promotion
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.promotion
Paul KESSELER TC Esch 26763 Senior 1.promotion
Fred Olivier SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 25731 Senior 1.promotion
Moritz PFAFF TC Lorentzweiler 25530 Senior 1.promotion
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.promotion
Joachim STERNBACH Tennis Spora 25259 Senior 1.promotion
Thibault SAIVE TC Esch 25872 Senior 1.promotion
Voir plus