Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2024)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Emilien Damien DEMANET TC Schifflange 28884 Senior 0.pro
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U18 71 0.pro 365
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 1 0.pro 915
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 3 0.pro 395
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 5 0.pro 0
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 4 0.pro 75
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 2 0.pro 430
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 35+ 96 1.elite 210
Manuel RIESS TC Junglinster 22403 35+ 1.elite
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 44 1.elite 440
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 34 1.elite 535
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 13 1.elite 1080
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 21 1.elite 825
Mathis EPEE TC Steinfort 28298 Senior 33 1.elite 540
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 22 1.elite 800
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 40 1.elite 490
Tom-Felix FUSENIG TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 23529 Senior 54 1.elite 217
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 8 1.elite 1565
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 Senior 57 1.elite 210
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 24 1.elite 765
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 1.elite
Dylan LEIGNIEL TC Bonnevoie 23849 U16 20 1.elite 833
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 45+ 14 1.elite 1020
Maxime HAMOU TC Arquebusiers 28300 Senior 1.elite
Luca Marius GELHARDT TC Howald 27642 Senior 1.elite
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 50 1.elite 285
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 7 1.elite 1810
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 10 1.elite 1385
Dominik BOEHLER TC Arquebusiers 29295 Senior 1.elite
Simon Ferdinand JUNK TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29298 Senior 1.elite
Ulysse BERTRAND TC Bonnevoie 28721 Senior 1.elite
David TIXHON TC Petange 27633 Senior 1.elite
Raimo WÖHL TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27228 Senior 1.elite
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 18 1.elite 835
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 11 1.elite 1260
Tiago MARQUES CACAO LOPES TC Howald 27971 Senior 25 1.elite 715
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
Jens SCHUH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23411 45+ 1.elite
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 42 1.elite 460
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 52 1.elite 238
Metti REITER Tennis Spora 23622 U18 15 1.elite 1015
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 51 1.elite 239
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 31 1.elite 590
Yannick VANDENBULCKE TC Arquebusiers 26297 Senior 16 1.elite 940
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 35+ 19 1.elite 835
Demian RAAB TC Cap on Line 29105 Senior 1.elite
Hugo SCHOTT TC Petange 27655 Senior 1.elite
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 32 1.elite 573
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 Senior 30 1.elite 625
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Nordstad 17623 Senior 38 1.elite 505
Dustin SCHUH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24004 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 35+ 1.elite
Antoine MONACO TC Esch 27623 Senior 47 1.elite 340
Gaël GUYON TC Nordstad 24542 U18 35 1.elite 526
Loïc CLOES TC Schifflange 28870 Senior 1.elite
Mathias MEULEMANS Tennis Spora 24792 U18 29 1.elite 662
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 1.elite
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 35+ 1.elite
Pelle WEBER TC Contern 22330 Senior 55 1.elite 215
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 26 1.elite 695
Clément Robin Pascal GEENS Tennis Spora 26962 Senior 1.elite
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 56 1.elite 210
Tim GASTAUER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 29297 Senior 1.elite
Clément MAAS TC Esch 28118 Senior 43 1.elite 455
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.elite
Antoine VINCENT TC Esch 29121 Senior 1.elite
Parantap CHATURVEDI TC Grevenmacher 28568 35+ 1.elite
Ioannis BROKAKIS TC Howald 27904 Senior 23 1.elite 770
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 17 1.elite 875
Hendrik JEBENS TC Arquebusiers 27538 Senior 1.elite
Thibault DORVAL TC Petange 24759 Senior 174 1.elite 180
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 36 1.elite 515
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U18 12 1.elite 1135
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 49 1.elite 290
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 41 1.elite 470
Marcel HORNUNG TC Gasperich 28002 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 6 1.elite 2500
Olaf ZIELINSKI Tennis Spora 24407 U16 53 1.elite 223
Nikola RASETA TC Arquebusiers 24371 U18 45 1.elite 385
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 45+ 46 1.elite 340
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 Senior 37 1.elite 512
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 27 1.elite 690
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 28 1.elite 670
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 9 1.elite 1395
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U18 39 1.elite 505
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 48 1.elite 315
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 60 1.promotion 650
Jose GARCIA BARREDO RESTEGUI TC Cap on Line 28059 Senior 74 1.promotion 308
David VORAVONGSA TC Bonnevoie 23569 35+ 72 1.promotion 345
Paul KUBITZ TC Bonnevoie 27905 Senior 1.promotion
Marius MENTEN TC Grevenmacher 28856 35+ 1.promotion
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 81 1.promotion 254
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 66 1.promotion 485
Joel Philippe EICH TC Schuttrange 29175 Senior 1.promotion
Marko GALIC TC Senningerberg 26781 Senior 1.promotion
Josselin BARBOT TC Arquebusiers 24732 35+ 1.promotion
Niels DESEIN TC Cap on Line 27658 35+ 1.promotion
Alessandro PAOLUCCI TC Arquebusiers 24471 U18 64 1.promotion 551
Voir plus