Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Bonnevoie 25142 U14 618 5.1 183
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Pablo ACUNZO TC Sandweiler 26722 U16 2597 6.1 -90
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 55+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 637 5.1 90
Loris ADONE TC Petange 26385 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Hugo AGNES Tennis Spora 24316 U12 534 4.4 436
Jules AGNES Tennis Spora 26133 U8 1293 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 134 2.2 180
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 35+ 1293 6.1 60
Jean-Pierre AGUIRRE TC Arquebusiers 27051 55+ 2486 6.1 0
Alex AIDEK Tennis Spora 26315 U12 798 5.2 90
Tamer AIDEK Tennis Spora 26314 U14 791 5.3 112
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 567 4.4 120
Kaya AKALIN TC Cap on Line 25728 U12 908 5.4 90
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U12 795 5.3 96
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 726 5.2 90
Pirola ALESSANDRO TC Senningerberg 25730 U16 1293 6.1 60
Baptiste ALIX TC Walferdange 27049 U14 2486 6.1 0
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U16 1293 6.1 60
Loya Gina ALLEGREZZA TC Howald 27062 U8 6.1
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22548 Senior 810 5.3 90
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U18 922 5.4 90
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U18 884 5.4 190
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 1061 5.5 90
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 726 5.2 90
Tristan AMBROSINI TC Belvaux 27006 U14 2486 6.1 0
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 55+ 722 5.2 90
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 Senior 271 3.3 575
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Antonio ANCORA TC Howald 26665 35+ 1061 5.5 90
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 810 5.3 90
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U14 789 5.3 140
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 241 3.2 150
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 922 5.4 90
Alexandre Sam ANTUNES TC Lorentzweiler 26727 U10 1293 6.1
Yu ANYANG TC Lorentzweiler 26101 U12 1293 6.1 60
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U18 124 2.2 280
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U16 272 3.3 562
Gabriel ARAUJO DOS SANTOS TC Mondorf 26204 U12 1061 5.5 90
Hugo ARENAS-GOMES TC Schuttrange 26767 U12 1293 6.1 60
Raoul ARENDT TC Cap on Line 22317 45+ 560 4.4 120
Shayan ARENDT TC Cap on Line 25969 U10 1234 6.1
David ARENS TC Grevenmacher 25413 U18 1293 6.1 60
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1293 6.1 60
Jacopo ARMANI TC Cap on Line 26898 45+ 2486 6.1 0
Alberto Angelo ARTONI TC Arquebusiers 26074 35+ 1293 6.1 60
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 Senior 922 5.4 90
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 297 3.3 150
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Leopold ASTRUP TC Stade 26818 U12 1293 6.1 60
Tommaso ATTASI TC Bonnevoie 26518 U8 1293 6.1
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 35+ 1293 6.1 60
Clément AUBIGNY TC Bridel/Koplescht 27041 U14 2486 6.1 0
Eloi AUBIGNY TC Bridel/Koplescht 27040 U18 2486 6.1 0
Louis AUBRÉE TC Howald 27077 U14 6.1 0
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 47 1.promotion 525
Paul BAATZ TC Nordstad 14058 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Maxime BACH Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26851 U12 358 3.3 150
Olivier BACH TC Lorentzweiler 26736 U18 1293 6.1 60
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 65+ 614 5.1 210
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U16 1061 5.5 90
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 Senior 1293 6.1 60
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 Senior 358 3.3 150
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 549 4.4 165
Max BADEN Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26956 Senior 2486 6.1 0
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U16 1293 6.1 60
Orhan BAHCECIK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26580 U10 1293 6.1
Jules BAIARDI TC Schifflange 24853 U14 2468 6.1 40
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 Senior 356 4.1 120
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U12 1034 5.5 119
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U18 1293 6.1 60
Maximilian BALBI TC Sandweiler 26121 U14 1293 6.1 60
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1293 6.1 60
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 492 4.3 120
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1061 5.5 90
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U14 1293 6.1 60
Nikita BALK TC Contern 26823 U10 1256 6.1
Sergey BALK TC Contern 26112 45+ 1293 6.1 60
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 35+ 1040 5.5 103
Patrick BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 19538 35+ 492 4.3 120
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U18 51 1.promotion 297
Aleksander BANAS TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U18 1293 6.1 60
Liam BANDEIRAS TC Schieren 26010 U12 1293 6.1 60
Armand BANON TC Howald 21975 U18 224 3.2 543
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 567 4.4 120
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U16 1262 6.1 60
Reza BARADARI TC Arquebusiers 26833 65+ 2486 6.1 0
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1293 6.1 60
Voir plus