Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Arsen ABIBULLA TC Bonnevoie 25142 U14 615 5.1 183
Roland ABOH TC Walferdange 23801 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Pablo ACUNZO TC Sandweiler 26722 U16 2562 6.1 -90
Peter ADAMS TC Bridel/Koplescht 18072 55+ 6.1
Pierre ADEHM TC Bissen 16447 45+ 639 5.1 90
Loris ADONE TC Petange 26385 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Alexandre AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 23845 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Ethan AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22444 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Hugo AGNES Tennis Spora 24316 U12 555 4.4 136
Jules AGNES Tennis Spora 26133 U8 1315 6.1
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 136 2.2 180
Zijad AGOVIC TC Esch 24734 35+ 1315 6.1 60
Alex AIDEK Tennis Spora 26315 U12 767 5.2 78
Tamer AIDEK Tennis Spora 26314 U14 794 5.3 112
Cem AKALIN TC Schuttrange 21586 35+ 566 4.4 120
Kaya AKALIN TC Cap on Line 25728 U12 904 5.4 90
Hadrien ALBERT Tennis Spora 25212 U12 799 5.3 96
Carlos Manuel ALBINO RAMOS TC Raketka 23303 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Rainer ALBRECHT TC Schifflange 21532 65+ 731 5.2 90
Pirola ALESSANDRO TC Senningerberg 25730 U16 1315 6.1 60
Fabrice ALIX TC Walferdange 23762 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Paul-Antoine ALIX TC Walferdange 23761 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Felix ALLAR TC Belvaux 24851 U16 1315 6.1 60
Stephane ALLART TC Petange 16212 45+ 1.elite
Luca ALLEGRINI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 22548 Senior 808 5.3 90
Agostino ALLEVA TC Petange 23293 U18 919 5.4 90
Enzio ALLEVA TC Petange 24708 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Edouard ALMERAS Tennis Spora 22784 U18 874 5.4 190
Jerôme ALMERAS Tennis Spora 25269 45+ 1060 5.5 90
Francois AMBROSINI TC Schifflange 21534 65+ 712 5.2 140
Maurice AMENDT TC Mondorf 19416 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Giuliano AMERINI TC Senningerberg 21665 55+ 733 5.2 90
Paul AMERINI TC Senningerberg 22018 Senior 271 3.3 370
Ruben AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 22035 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Antonio ANCORA TC Howald 26665 35+ 1013 5.5 206
Jean Jacques ANDRE TC Cap on Line 19822 55+ 808 5.3 90
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Hugo ANICETO TC Schifflange 24635 U14 789 5.3 140
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 241 3.2 150
Jacques ANTOINE TC Junglinster 17966 55+ 919 5.4 90
Alexandre Sam ANTUNES TC Lorentzweiler 26727 U10 1315 6.1
Yu ANYANG TC Lorentzweiler 26101 U12 1315 6.1 60
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U18 124 2.2 300
Raphael ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23418 U16 272 3.3 362
Gabriel ARAUJO DOS SANTOS TC Mondorf 26204 U12 1060 5.5 90
Hugo ARENAS-GOMES TC Schuttrange 26767 U12 1315 6.1 60
Raoul ARENDT TC Cap on Line 22317 45+ 560 4.4 120
Shayan ARENDT TC Cap on Line 25969 U10 1230 6.1
David ARENS TC Grevenmacher 25413 U18 1315 6.1 60
Patrick ARGIOLAS TC Bonnevoie 17294 55+ 1315 6.1 60
Jacopo ARMANI TC Cap on Line 26898 45+ 2508 6.1 0
Alberto Angelo ARTONI TC Arquebusiers 26074 35+ 1315 6.1 60
David ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 22756 Senior 919 5.4 90
Luca ASCOLI TC Senningerberg 15941 55+ 276 3.3 314
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Leopold ASTRUP TC Stade 26818 U12 1315 6.1 60
Tommaso ATTASI TC Bonnevoie 26518 U8 1315 6.1
Michel ATTEN TC Husen 21487 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Julien AUBERT TC Raketka 22809 35+ 1315 6.1 60
David AVENEL TC Howald 22808 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 44 1.promotion 745
Paul BAATZ TC Nordstad 14058 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Maxime BACH Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 26851 U12 336 3.3 100
Olivier BACH TC Lorentzweiler 26736 U18 1315 6.1 60
Ante BACIC TC Belvaux 19460 65+ 609 5.1 220
Arthur BACKES TC Junglinster 23497 U16 1060 5.5 90
Joannin BACKES TC Cap on Line 23496 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Pol BACKES Tennis Spora 22017 Senior 286 3.3 270
Armand BADDE Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 11354 55+ 527 4.4 385
Lars BAECHLER TC Belvaux 24747 U16 1281 6.1 60
Orhan BAHCECIK Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26580 U10 1315 6.1
Jules BAIARDI TC Schifflange 24853 U14 2492 6.1 40
Jan BAK TC Cap on Line 21900 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Jan Andrzej BAK TC Cap on Line 21901 Senior 362 4.1 120
Olivier BAK TC Cap on Line 24920 U12 1032 5.5 119
Luca BALANDRIS TC Petange 22649 U18 1315 6.1 60
Tim BALANDRIS TC Petange 24015 U16 1315 6.1 60
Maximilian BALBI TC Sandweiler 26121 U14 1315 6.1 60
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1315 6.1 60
Christian BALDI TC Junglinster 17049 65+ 500 4.3 120
Gianni BALDINUCCI TC Petange 23090 55+ 1060 5.5 90
Thomas BALIN TC Bonnevoie 25050 U14 1315 6.1 60
Nikita BALK TC Contern 26823 U10 1267 6.1
Sergey BALK TC Contern 26112 45+ 1315 6.1 60
Ettore BALSAMO TC B.E.I. 24242 35+ 1037 5.5 103
Patrick BALUSKA Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 19538 35+ 500 4.3 120
Yannick BALUSKA TC Howald 22062 U18 63 1.promotion 227
Aleksander BANAS TC Lorentzweiler 25440 U18 1315 6.1 60
Liam BANDEIRAS TC Schieren 26010 U12 1315 6.1 60
Armand BANON TC Howald 21975 U18 220 3.2 543
Aymeric BANON TC Lorentzweiler 20574 Senior 566 4.4 120
Jonathan BANON TC Lorentzweiler 24178 U16 2559 6.1 -10
Reza BARADARI TC Arquebusiers 26833 65+ 2508 6.1 0
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 65+ 1315 6.1 60
Mathis BARBEDOR TC Echternach 25100 U16 1315 6.1 60
Lennart BARBEL TC Wiltz 22156 Senior 1315 6.1 60
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 45+ 2.1
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 136 2.2 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 104 2.1 180
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 430 4.2 120
Voir plus