Les classements (arrêtés au 01/10/2022)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 0
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 4 0.pro 210
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 5 0.pro 210
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 6 1.elite 3130
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 7 1.elite 2280
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 8 1.elite 2080
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 9 1.elite 1855
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 10 1.elite 1840
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 11 1.elite 1445
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 12 1.elite 1330
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 13 1.elite 1025
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 14 1.elite 1015
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 15 1.elite 865
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 16 1.elite 844
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 17 1.elite 790
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 18 1.elite 740
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 19 1.elite 715
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 20 1.elite 645
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 21 1.elite 640
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 22 1.elite 630
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 23 1.elite 615
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 24 1.elite 585
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 25 1.elite 540
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 26 1.elite 490
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Nordstad 17623 Senior 27 1.elite 485
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 28 1.elite 455
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U16 29 1.elite 424
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 35+ 30 1.elite 390
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 31 1.elite 375
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U16 32 1.elite 372
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 33 1.elite 370
Pelle WEBER TC Contern 22330 Senior 34 1.elite 362
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 35 1.elite 340
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 36 1.elite 335
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 37 1.elite 314
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 38 1.elite 310
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U16 39 1.elite 310
Christophe SCHROEDER Tennis Spora 21194 U18 40 1.elite 289
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 Senior 41 1.elite 288
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 42 1.elite 258
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 43 1.elite 240
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 44 1.elite 240
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 35+ 45 1.elite 225
Paul VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23385 Senior 46 1.elite 217
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 47 1.elite 215
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 48 1.elite 210
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 Senior 49 1.elite 210
Mick LESCURE TC Petange 27625 Senior 50 1.elite 210
Metti REITER Tennis Spora 23622 U16 51 1.promotion 730
Yannick BALUSKA TC Schifflange 22062 U18 52 1.promotion 720
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 53 1.promotion 690
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Troisvierges 27057 Senior 54 1.promotion 680
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 55 1.promotion 635
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Gasperich 24319 Senior 56 1.promotion 515
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 57 1.promotion 495
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 U18 58 1.promotion 470
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 59 1.promotion 415
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 U18 60 1.promotion 404
Alexander MARINOV TC Esch 20954 Senior 61 1.promotion 350
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 62 1.promotion 325
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 63 1.promotion 315
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 64 1.promotion 315
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 65 1.promotion 294
Titouan DUYCK TC Arquebusiers 27348 Senior 66 1.promotion 285
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 67 1.promotion 280
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 68 1.promotion 245
Antoine Jean FÉRET Tennis Spora 27001 Senior 69 1.promotion 235
Simon Pierre Noè JOLY TC Senningerberg 27539 Senior 70 1.promotion 230
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Schifflange 26610 Senior 71 1.promotion 215
Denny SCHWARZ TC Contern 23916 Senior 72 1.promotion 215
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 73 1.promotion 210
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 73 1.promotion 210
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 75 1.promotion 210
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 55+ 76 1.promotion 210
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 76 1.promotion 210
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 79 2.1 690
Jan MICHALEK TC Schuttrange 27624 Senior 80 2.1 650
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 35+ 81 2.1 634
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U18 82 2.1 482
Mike VERMEER TC Grevenmacher 17238 Senior 83 2.1 480
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 84 2.1 470
Vincent BORRAS TC Belvaux 20151 35+ 85 2.1 435
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 86 2.1 420
Alexandre SPRINGER TC Gasperich 26291 Senior 87 2.1 405
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 88 2.1 365
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 89 2.1 359
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 90 2.1 345
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 91 2.1 340
Gaël GUYON TC Nordstad 24542 U16 92 2.1 312
Jean-Claude REMESCH TC Sandweiler 25880 55+ 93 2.1 307
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 Senior 94 2.1 305
Brandon Michael GALLEGOS TC Remich 26534 Senior 95 2.1 297
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Howald 16404 35+ 96 2.1 257
Chris CONRARDY TC Contern 21226 Senior 97 2.1 245
Vincent KRYKWINSKI TC Bonnevoie 27654 45+ 98 2.1 225
Nikola RASETA TC Arquebusiers 24371 U16 99 2.1 223
Tom-Felix FUSENIG TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 23529 Senior 100 2.1 207
Voir plus