Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 101 2.1 180
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 101 2.1 180
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 101 2.1 180
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 101 2.1 180
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Stade 16404 35+ 101 2.1 180
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 101 2.1 180
Matis CHERIFI TC Petange 23979 Senior 101 2.1 180
Giovanni CHIAPPONI TC Gasperich 26258 Senior 101 2.1 180
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 101 2.1 180
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 Senior 101 2.1 180
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 101 2.1 180
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 101 2.1 180
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 101 2.1 180
Alexander SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 24736 U18 101 2.1 180
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 101 2.1 180
Dominique MAURICE TC Junglinster 26550 55+ 101 2.1 180
Julien DUBOSQ TC Junglinster 22040 35+ 117 2.2 671
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 118 2.2 425
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 119 2.2 375
Edward SLAJS Tennis Spora 22447 U16 120 2.2 329
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 121 2.2 309
Ahmed YOUSSEF TC Senningerberg 25846 Senior 122 2.2 290
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 19284 Senior 123 2.2 282
Emmanuel ARAUJO TC Steinfort 23417 U18 124 2.2 280
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 125 2.2 205
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 126 2.2 205
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 127 2.2 205
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 128 2.2 189
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 U18 129 2.2 186
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 Senior 130 2.1 180
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 131 2.2 180
Lou REITER TC Schuttrange 17957 Senior 132 2.2 180
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 132 2.2 180
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 27033 Senior 134 2.2 180
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 134 2.2 180
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 Senior 134 2.2 180
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 134 2.1
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 134 2.2 180
Steven SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 26119 35+ 134 2.2 180
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 134 2.2 180
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 134 2.2 180
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 134 2.2 180
Lorenzo CIRILLI TC Gasperich 26990 Senior 134 2.2 180
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 134 2.2 180
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 134 2.2 180
Paul MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 21381 Senior 134 2.2 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 134 2.2 180
Jordan EVRARD TC Sandweiler 26084 Senior 134 2.2 180
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 35+ 134 2.2 180
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 134 2.2 180
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 134 2.2 180
Kristian KONRAD TC Lorentzweiler 26743 Senior 134 2.2 180
Edoardo ROCCA TC Senningerberg 26930 Senior 134 2.2 180
Herve DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 45+ 134 2.2 180
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 Senior 134 2.2 180
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 55+ 134 2.2 180
David REINARTZ TC Nordstad 14174 35+ 134 2.2 180
Eric REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 134 2.2 180
Matthieu EMEL TC Howald 25097 Senior 134 2.2 180
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 134 2.2 180
Bernhard NOVAK TC Grevenmacher 26280 45+ 134 2.2 180
Peter KNIPS TC Grevenmacher 26311 45+ 134 2.2 180
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 163 3.1 550
Till FREMEAUX TC Arquebusiers 22568 U16 164 3.1 533
Finn PAULY TC Howald 24279 U16 165 3.1 410
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 35+ 166 3.1 410
Yan FELTEN TC Petange 21714 Senior 167 3.1 402
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 168 3.1 350
Tom RATHS TC Sandweiler 14807 35+ 169 3.1 345
Maxime BENOIT TC Arquebusiers 24741 U16 170 3.1 315
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 U16 171 3.1 300
Ben FELGEN TC Husen 21500 Senior 172 3.1 289
Ben CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 23065 U18 173 3.1 250
Tim RISCH TC Remich 22570 Senior 174 3.1 225
Vincenzo CAROLLA TC Grevenmacher 22106 35+ 175 3.1 223
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 176 3.1 215
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 177 3.1 175
Jean-Claude REMESCH TC Sandweiler 25880 55+ 178 2.2 180
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 45+ 179 3.1 150
Pit KAYSER TC Troisvierges 22524 U18 179 3.1 150
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 181 3.1 150
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 182 3.1 150
Sérgio LARCHER DE BRITO TC Contern 25609 Senior 183 3.1 150
Jakub MIHULE TC Bonnevoie 25751 Senior 184 3.1 150
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Senningerberg 25599 Senior 184 3.1 150
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 184 3.1 150
Noe IRITI TC Dudelange 23502 U18 184 3.1 150
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 184 3.1 150
Tanguy KAMP TC Howald 22878 45+ 184 3.1 150
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 184 3.1 150
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 184 3.1 150
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 184 3.1 150
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 184 3.1 150
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 184 3.1 150
Aurélien MURAT TC Bertrange 26270 35+ 184 3.1 150
Arnaud VEROUX Tennis Spora 25374 45+ 184 3.1 150
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 184 3.1 150
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 184 3.1 150
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 184 3.1 150
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 184 3.1 150
Voir plus