Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Claire ZIMMER TC Arquebusiers 26952 U16 2.1
Nadja NONKOVIC TC Arquebusiers 26533 Senior 11 1.elite 588
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U18 23 1.promotion 798
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 73 2.2 405
Karina GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25175 U18 76 2.2 180
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 76 2.2 180
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 58 2.1 180
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 76 2.2 180
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 128 3.3 300
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 45+ 134 3.3 200
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 91 3.1 150
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 76 2.2 180
Valerie PROSPERI TC Grevenmacher 18413 Senior 72 2.2 430
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 3.1
Florence MAHAUX TC Cap on Line 17767 35+ 2.2
Coralie MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23573 Senior 2.2
Katrin Annina GROSS TC Steinfort 24521 Senior 2.2
Cornelia SCHMITT TC Troisvierges 24883 35+ 2.2
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 76 2.2 180
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 49 2.1 390
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 75 2.2 205
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 Senior 34 1.promotion 236
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 137 3.3 150
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U16 91 3.1 150
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 89 3.1 158
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Dudelange 16448 35+ 59 2.1 180
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 128 3.3 300
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 35+ 110 3.2 150
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 111 3.2 150
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 59 2.1 180
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U16 91 3.1 150
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 111 3.2 150
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 111 3.2 150
Aline GERSON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25370 Senior 138 3.3 150
Isabelle HILD TC Cap on Line 26705 35+ 91 3.1 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 Senior 138 3.3 150
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 128 3.3 300
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 88 3.1 200
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 Senior 91 3.1 150
Muriel RIVET TC Steinfort 26266 55+ 3.1
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.2
Elena SPRENGER TC Grevenmacher 26901 U16 3.1
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 45 2.1 555
Giulia BERNARD TC Howald 22504 Senior 31 1.promotion 355
Magdalena KOWALSKA TC Howald 25367 Senior 105 3.2 300
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U16 54 2.1 358
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U18 86 3.1 350
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 138 3.3 150
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U18 59 2.1 180
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 111 3.2 150
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 Senior 91 3.1 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 111 3.2 150
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 Senior 111 3.2 150
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 111 3.2 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 111 3.2 150
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 105 3.2 300
Laura VEYDER TC Petange 20524 Senior 150 4.1 261
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 111 3.2 150
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 35+ 111 3.2 150
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 163 4.1 120
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 163 4.1 120
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U16 91 3.1 150
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 111 3.2 150
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Esch 25176 45+ 111 3.2 150
Agnies MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23574 45+ 3.2
Elena DMITRIEVA TC Raketka 23364 Senior 3.2
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 90 3.1 150
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U16 74 2.2 306
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 231 4.4 195
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 227 4.4 295
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 126 3.3 525
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U14 101 3.2 457
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 136 3.3 157
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 128 3.3 300
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 186 4.2 120
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 45+ 184 4.2 120
Evie I.m. ROOS TC Bonnevoie 18831 45+ 138 3.3 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 Senior 105 3.2 300
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 102 3.2 400
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 163 4.1 120
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 Senior 76 2.2 180
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 178 4.2 240
Laurence MOUSEL TC Sandweiler 25318 Senior 156 4.1 145
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 163 4.1 120
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 35+ 103 3.2 375
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 138 3.3 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 152 4.1 240
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23360 U16 57 2.1 268
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U14 71 2.2 503
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U16 100 3.2 570
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 159 4.1 127
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U16 87 3.1 250
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U18 26 1.promotion 487
Lynda REID TC Senningerberg 22128 45+ 233 4.4 195
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 Senior 152 4.1 240
Catherine KOENIG TC Nordstad 21689 Senior 138 3.3 150
Catherine Sonia Anne Magdalena VALANTIN Tennis Spora 26762 35+ 163 4.1 120
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 163 4.1 120
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 Senior 163 4.1 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 237 4.4 120
Voir plus