Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Zoé NICOLAI TC Senningerberg 22882 U16 260 5.1 164
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 212 4.3 215
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 347 5.3 90
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 244 4.4 120
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 163 4.1 145
Alba JACQUEMIN TC Bonnevoie 22315 U16 328 5.3 245
Lis KOSTER TC Petange 21438 U18 287 5.2 305
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 215 4.3 120
Lynn HOLCHER TC Howald 19510 Senior 218 4.3 120
Martine SIMON TC Troisvierges 23366 Senior 268 5.1 90
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 296 5.2 105
Jill FABER TC Bertrange 21399 35+ 272 5.1 90
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 182 4.2 210
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 221 4.3 120
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 248 4.4 120
Mara GAVRIL TC Esch 18733 Senior 223 4.3 120
Sophie HURT TC Grevenmacher 23017 Senior 359 5.3 90
Anne WIES TC Dudelange 19209 Senior 223 4.3 120
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 246 4.4 120
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 223 4.3 120
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 223 4.3 120
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 248 4.4 120
Annemie SCHMIT TC Arquebusiers 18734 Senior 311 5.2 90
Stéphanie WEILER TC Dudelange 24682 Senior 4.3
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 235 4.4 220
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 298 5.2 92
Laurence VAN ECKE TC Howald 24125 35+ 513 5.5 90
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 295 5.2 115
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 181 4.2 261
Patricia ZENT TC Grevenmacher 21128 U18 382 5.4 255
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 384 5.4 245
Manca DECKO TC Howald 22853 35+ 402 5.4 126
Martine MAJERUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23925 35+ 237 4.4 215
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 178 4.2 440
Irene WILLAIME-TEEUWEN TC Bonnevoie 21035 45+ 352 5.3 90
Sabrina RECH TC Bertrange 19138 Senior 258 5.1 320
Fayezeh HATTO-FATEMI TC Bonnevoie 15983 55+ 353 5.3 90
Françoise HOUDMONT-DOURCY TC Howald 25582 55+ 248 4.4 120
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 220 4.3 120
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 239 4.4 130
Michele GILLEN TC Diekirch 23734 35+ 246 4.4 120
Lisa WOLTER TC Howald 20160 Senior 273 5.1 90
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 193 4.2 120
Valérie HEINEN TC Arquebusiers 21744 Senior 275 5.1 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 275 5.1 90
Muriel SCHU TC Grevenmacher 20324 Senior 311 5.2 90
Laura KIMMES TC Petange 21350 Senior 275 5.1 90
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 248 4.4 120
Bianca BRAUN TC Schuttrange 21686 35+ 4.4
Julia HOLSTEIN TC Schuttrange 24113 35+ 4.4
Valza ISTREFI TC Gasperich 22905 U18 332 5.3 155
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 231 4.3 27
Elina PAUNIO TC Sandweiler 24394 35+ 208 4.3 395
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 238 4.4 147
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Bettembourg 24406 U16 180 4.2 358
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 183 4.2 133
Elza GUMNISHTA TC Schifflange 23524 U16 378 5.4 340
Carine MASSAR TC Schuttrange 24983 35+ 397 5.4 137
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 240 4.4 124
Karen DANIELS-TODD TC Senningerberg 24370 45+ 380 5.4 320
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 299 5.2 90
Dorthe OBEL TC Howald 23972 45+ 745 6.1 0
Yana LANG TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23963 U18 344 5.3 105
Petra OBERBECK TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24466 45+ 267 5.1 90
Ilma FRLJUCKIC TC Schifflange 20345 Senior 342 5.3 115
Nicole MAES-DUMONT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23576 65+ 359 5.3 90
Amelie HEYART TC Cap on Line 23893 U16 331 5.3 197
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 269 5.1 90
Karin SCHOCKWEILER TC Walferdange 21332 45+ 417 5.4 90
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 288 5.2 255
Michèle HALAND TC Sandweiler 23757 U16 333 5.3 153
Jessica NILLES TC Schieren 14165 35+ 270 5.1 90
Emilie VERVLOESSEM TC Steinfort 22536 U18 270 5.1 90
Hanna MEYER TC Grevenmacher 22891 Senior 257 5.1 340
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 244 4.4 120
Maxi KAYSER TC Grevenmacher 20259 Senior 357 5.3 90
Lara HANSEN TC Nordstad 20667 Senior 311 5.2 90
Svenya WICK TC Wiltz 22495 U18 359 5.3 90
Katharina LAMPARSKI TC Cap on Line 18806 Senior 248 4.4 120
Stéphanie TRAON TC Howald 24186 45+ 745 6.1 0
Isabelle LAURENT TC Howald 24756 45+ 311 5.2 90
Lynn DEIBENER TC Nordstad 20666 Senior 275 5.1 90
Christiane OLEKSY TC Schuttrange 19697 Senior 745 6.1 0
Ornella TIETTO TC Bonnevoie 20297 Senior 248 4.4 120
Jeanette Thorsen TC Howald 25618 45+ 275 5.1 90
Clara HENNERICY TC Belvaux 24416 U18 275 5.1 90
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 248 4.4 120
Anne NAVROTCHI TC Bettembourg 22093 Senior 275 5.1 90
Laura LAMMAR TC Contern 19021 Senior 275 5.1 90
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 5.1
Laurence PREVOT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23581 45+ 308 5.2 90
Jacquie HUEBER TC Stade 17332 45+ 357 5.3 90
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 U16 389 5.4 200
Mila SAVIC TC Stade 25278 U14 323 5.3 338
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U12 335 5.3 145
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE TC Howald 23360 U12 232 4.3 2
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 387 5.4 215
Catherine MUNSTER TC Bridel/Koplescht 23018 U18 715 6.1 0
Danielle HILGER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 15340 55+ 349 5.3 90
Caroline POINT TC Arquebusiers 24884 U16 401 5.4 127
Voir plus