Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 162 4.1 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 215 4.3 120
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Steinfort 24261 U16 307 5.2 90
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 125 3.2 150
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 215 4.3 120
Emma METZLER TC Grevenmacher 21729 U18 247 4.4 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 215 4.3 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 215 4.3 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 215 4.3 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 190 4.2 120
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 185 4.2 155
Stéphanie WEILER TC Dudelange 24682 Senior 4.3
Carola ROCCA TC Senningerberg 25839 Senior 4.3
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 284 5.2 235
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U12 293 5.2 126
Françoise HOUDMONT-DOURCY TC Howald 25582 55+ 236 4.4 150
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 261 5.1 275
Laurence VAN ECKE TC Howald 24125 35+ 694 6.1 0
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 281 5.1 -25
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 237 4.4 146
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 243 4.4 120
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 260 5.1 344
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 239 4.4 136
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U16 209 4.3 137
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 295 5.2 105
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 241 4.4 120
Sophie HURT TC Grevenmacher 23017 Senior 326 5.3 245
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 229 4.4 365
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 189 4.2 120
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 136 3.3 380
Alba JACQUEMIN TC Bonnevoie 22315 U16 415 5.4 90
Jill FABER TC Bertrange 21399 35+ 306 5.2 90
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 272 5.1 90
Anne WIES TC Dudelange 19209 Senior 248 4.4 120
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 248 4.4 120
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 215 4.3 120
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 248 4.4 120
Annemie SCHMIT TC Arquebusiers 18734 Senior 307 5.2 90
Mara GAVRIL TC Esch 18733 Senior 248 4.4 120
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 248 4.4 120
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 248 4.4 120
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 272 5.1 90
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 238 4.4 140
Bianca BRAUN TC Schuttrange 21686 35+ 4.4
Beate BURGHARD TC Echternach 23637 55+ 4.4
Julia HOLSTEIN TC Schuttrange 24113 35+ 4.4
Emilie VERVLOESSEM TC Steinfort 22536 U18 349 5.3 90
Dorthe OBEL TC Howald 23972 45+ 749 6.1 0
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 405 5.4 90
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24406 U16 154 4.1 186
Carine MASSAR TC Schuttrange 24983 35+ 336 5.3 132
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 183 4.2 218
Yana LANG TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23963 U18 409 5.4 90
Karin SCHOCKWEILER TC Walferdange 21332 45+ 494 5.5 90
Léa GILNIAT TC Esch 24701 U14 347 5.3 90
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 268 5.1 90
Sabrina RECH TC Bertrange 19138 Senior 262 5.1 240
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 487 5.5 90
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 181 4.2 255
Irene WILLAIME-TEEUWEN TC Bonnevoie 21035 45+ 409 5.4 90
Michele GILLEN TC Diekirch 23734 35+ 270 5.1 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 272 5.1 90
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 215 4.3 120
Laura KIMMES TC Petange 21350 Senior 307 5.2 90
Fayezeh HATTO-FATEMI TC Bonnevoie 15983 55+ 353 5.3 90
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 248 4.4 120
Valérie HEINEN TC Arquebusiers 21744 Senior 307 5.2 90
Muriel SCHU TC Grevenmacher 20324 Senior 307 5.2 90
Lisa WOLTER TC Howald 20160 Senior 307 5.2 90
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Schifflange 24871 45+ 264 5.1 180
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 378 5.4 140
Anouk SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24564 35+ 287 5.2 153
Amandine MOTTE VERLINDE TC Howald 25056 35+ 615 6.1 115
Alyssa MIGLIARINI TC Petange 23617 U12 233 4.4 181
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 267 5.1 130
Eugenie MOINE TC Senningerberg 22384 U16 329 5.3 190
Mila SAVIC TC Stade 25278 U14 207 4.2 120
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U12 234 4.4 181
Danielle HILGER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 15340 55+ 330 5.3 185
Mara FLAMMANG TC Dudelange 24810 Senior 415 5.4 90
Catherine MUNSTER TC Bridel/Koplescht 23018 U18 694 6.1 0
Moegi OKUYAMA TC Howald 24527 45+ 343 5.3 100
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 184 4.2 199
Laure METZ TC Bridel/Koplescht 22663 Senior 412 5.4 90
Carole HARTMANN TC Echternach 25008 Senior 292 5.2 132
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U12 206 4.3 189
Alycia VEROUX Tennis Spora 25369 U12 289 5.2 140
Dana Catalina RADUSI TC Contern 24649 45+ 383 5.4 115
Tamara CAMPEA TC Belvaux 24274 U14 291 5.2 133
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 212 4.3 120
Amelie HEYART TC Cap on Line 23893 U16 340 5.3 115
Karen DANIELS-TODD TC Senningerberg 24370 45+ 338 5.3 127
Ilma FRLJUCKIC TC Schifflange 20345 Senior 324 5.3 310
Valza ISTREFI TC Gasperich 22905 U18 407 5.4 90
Petra OBERBECK TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24466 45+ 300 5.2 90
Hanna MEYER TC Grevenmacher 22891 Senior 245 4.4 120
Elza GUMNISHTA TC Schifflange 23524 U16 398 5.4 95
Isabelle LAURENT TC Howald 24756 45+ 350 5.3 90
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 301 5.2 90
Jeanette THORSEN TC Howald 25618 45+ 272 5.1 90
Voir plus