Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 1 0.pro 20
Eleonora MOLINARO TC Arquebusiers 20580 U18 2 1.elite 210
Deborah KERFS Tennis Spora 19170 Senior 3 0.pro 545
Helene SCHOLSEN TC Petange 20908 Senior 4 0.pro 215
Chayenne EWIJK TC Steinfort 24102 Senior 5 0.pro -20
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 7 1.elite 1285
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 12 1.elite 770
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 10 1.elite 860
Marie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 22033 U16 21 1.elite 384
Sharon PESCH TC Petange 19469 Senior 25 1.elite 308
Laura CORREIA Tennis Spora 19149 Senior 11 1.elite 820
Lucie RABIOT Tennis Spora 21002 U16 54 2.1 180
Claudia KIEFFER TC Bonnevoie 22473 Senior 92 3.1 150
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 16 1.elite 515
Joy HORSMANS TC Nordstad 17119 Senior 13 1.elite 740
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 14 1.elite 735
Jo WEISEN TC Schifflange 19660 Senior 8 1.elite 1055
Yevgeniya SEUILLOT-SAVRANSKY TC Bonnevoie 19708 35+ 6 1.elite 1315
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 29 1.promotion 425
Gina VEYDER TC Petange 21439 U18 18 1.elite 430
Anaïs VAN CAUTER TC Steinfort 24731 Senior 22 1.elite 380
Claire PEPIN TC Howald 22829 U16 49 2.1 180
Chiara CICCI TC Esch 22063 U16 42 2.1 495
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 17 1.elite 475
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 23 1.elite 340
Mathilde TRIGAUX TC Arquebusiers 21072 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Anne GRETHEN TC Howald 23547 35+ 9 1.elite 1052
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 15 1.elite 605
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 27 1.promotion 455
Emmanuelle ZOWCZAK TC Junglinster 16977 35+ 26 1.elite 210
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 90 3.1 150
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 20 1.elite 408
Lena LAMESCH TC Howald 21092 Senior 34 1.promotion 210
Erna BRDAREVIC TC Gasperich 22657 U16 82 3.1 150
Charlotte RODIER Tennis Spora 22564 Senior 32 1.promotion 340
Marie DEBRUYN TC Bonnevoie 20508 Senior 50 2.1 180
Kylie MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 22047 U14 43 2.1 359
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 67 2.2 180
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 61 2.2 225
Merima MUJASEVIC TC Schifflange 20509 Senior 24 1.elite 320
Arianna CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 23767 Senior 35 1.promotion 210
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI TC Arquebusiers 24003 Senior 38 1.promotion 210
Delphine DETHIS TC Arquebusiers 19565 Senior 41 1.promotion 105
Valerie PROSPERI TC Bonnevoie 18413 Senior 55 2.1 180
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 37 1.promotion 210
Isabel ZUIDBERG TC Nordstad 17757 Senior 30 1.promotion 376
Caroline DAXHELET TC Arquebusiers 19225 Senior 28 1.promotion 455
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 79 3.1 245
Annika WEBER TC Howald 23201 U16 83 3.1 150
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 123 3.3 425
Vicky REDING TC Petange 17990 Senior 51 2.1 180
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 89 3.1 150
Michelle LANGERS TC Grevenmacher 20555 U18 36 1.promotion 210
Sarah SCHMITZ TC Bonnevoie 21642 Senior 58 2.1 90
Pauline VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20844 Senior 47 2.1 190
Elisabeth MASSON TC Steinfort 21572 U18 69 2.2 180
Lara DIMMER Tennis Spora 19408 Senior 69 2.2 180
Alina JANE TC Steinfort 19581 Senior 55 2.1 180
Fabiana PITISCI TC Dudelange 19600 Senior 46 2.1 235
Pia GORZA TC Dudelange 16791 Senior 84 3.1 150
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 45 2.1 255
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 109 3.2 385
Sophie JUCHEM TC Esch 18661 Senior 66 2.2 180
Maya PARDEE TC Grevenmacher 24946 35+ 60 2.2 275
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 85 3.1 150
Julie DIDIER TC Howald 21441 U18 62 2.2 205
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 81 3.1 205
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 33 1.promotion 300
Veronika ZUZIOVA TC Dudelange 25099 Senior 67 2.2 180
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 116 3.2 150
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 113 3.2 150
Noemie GINTER Tennis Spora 19654 Senior 92 3.1 150
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 52 2.1 180
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 40 1.promotion 160
Debora PLEIN TC Grevenmacher 24297 35+ 48 2.1 185
Elena GUSTOWSKA TC Bettembourg 25176 35+ 98 3.1 150
Tea ZIVIC Tennis Spora 25390 U14 69 2.2 180
Nika HEIN TC Grevenmacher 19617 Senior 69 2.2 180
Celine SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20445 U18 58 2.1 90
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 98 3.1 150
Gina HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21001 U18 117 3.2 150
Claude NAU TC Howald 21869 U18 19 1.elite 410
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 78 3.1 250
Ada JANE TC Steinfort 22448 U14 80 3.1 220
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 152 4.1 211
Laurence MARINGER TC Arquebusiers 20294 Senior 57 2.1 100
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U16 156 4.1 149
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 208 4.3 350
Emilie VON SCHOLZ TC Arquebusiers 25148 U16 95 3.1 150
Sandra DENIS TC Junglinster 20584 45+ 53 2.1 180
Corina GRIGORE TC Esch 18187 45+ 97 3.1 150
Tina TONIZZO TC Belvaux 19155 Senior 98 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 117 3.2 150
Laura HENDRICKX TC Cap on Line 21000 U18 69 2.2 180
Isabella WAGENER TC Troisvierges 20320 Senior 98 3.1 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 106 3.1 75
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 98 3.1 150
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 65 2.2 196
Lena DIMMER Tennis Spora 19409 Senior 98 3.1 150
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 147 4.1 345
Voir plus