Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 329 5.2 60
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 U18 348 5.2 45
Alysa Ann ADROVIC TC Schifflange 25093 U10 741 6.1
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 78 2.2 90
Shany AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22019 U18 741 6.1 0
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 639 6.1 80
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 61 2.1 90
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 741 6.1 0
Eve ALBERS TC Husen 23614 U16 425 5.4 73
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U14 741 6.1 0
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 396 5.3 45
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 U16 314 5.2 110
Stacy Almeida Tavares TC Nordstad 25493 U16 549 5.5 45
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U10 613 6.1
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 140 3.3 172
Helene AMLUNG TC Bissen 22628 Senior 741 6.1 0
Marine AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 23428 Senior 741 6.1 0
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 180 4.1 60
Carmen Anthon TC Nordstad 25527 45+ 741 6.1 0
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 U16 471 5.4 45
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 686 6.1 0
ADINA TEODORA ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 1.promotion
Laura AREND TC Lorentzweiler 24369 U16 383 5.3 56
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 168 4.1 160
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U14 520 5.5 61
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 95 3.1 290
Claire ASTORRI TC Arquebusiers 23344 U16 741 6.1 0
Julie ATTEN TC Husen 21486 Senior 402 5.3 45
Yasmine AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22022 Senior 741 6.1 0
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 741 6.1 0
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 199 4.2 75
Laetitia BACCELI Tennis Spora 23811 U12 741 6.1 0
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 U18 402 5.3 45
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 35 1.promotion 140
Sina BADER TC Grevenmacher 22072 Senior 1.elite
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 U16 456 5.4 45
Oneisa Bajri TC Echternach 25427 U12 741 6.1 0
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Bettembourg 24871 45+ 323 5.2 69
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 741 6.1 0
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 167 4.1 200
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 U16 505 5.5 100
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U10 632 6.1
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 351 5.2 45
Diana BARROSO DA SILVA TC Colmar Berg 25027 U12 741 6.1 0
Aissatou BARRY TC Wiltz 23370 U16 741 6.1 0
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 5.1
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 495 5.5 170
Léa Bathellier Tennis Spora 25316 U14 83 2.2 90
Faridah Baut-Carlier TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 713 6.1 0
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 79 2.2 90
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 276 5.1 100
Tina BAYART TC Bridel/Koplescht 23858 U18 351 5.2 45
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 686 6.1 0
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 533 5.5 54
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 U16 348 5.2 45
Suzy BECKER TC Mondercange 22076 65+ 741 6.1 0
Pascale Beckerich-Flammang TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 1098 6.1 -50
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 544 5.5 45
Viviane Beideler TC Echternach 25423 45+ 531 5.5 55
Emmy BELLO Tennis Spora 24177 U14 1101 6.1 -185
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 252 4.4 100
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 U18 741 6.1 0
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U12 370 5.3 85
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 290 5.1 49
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Howald 22110 45+ 741 6.1 0
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 143 3.3 135
Klaudia BERGER ep. MAJERUS TC Senningerberg 23558 45+ 741 6.1 0
Jennifer Bernard TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 741 6.1 0
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 166 4.1 211
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 318 5.2 83
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 250 4.4 180
Sabrina BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24833 U12 456 5.4 45
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 178 4.1 60
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 573 5.5 45
Antje BETH TC B.E.I. 25642 45+ 741 6.1 0
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 U18 512 5.5 65
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 Senior 512 5.5 65
Maud BILLOD-BONNET TC Howald 24001 45+ 385 5.3 55
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 83 2.2 90
Elsa BIVER TC Junglinster 23592 U16 741 6.1 0
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 255 4.4 68
Sarah Blum TC Esch 21315 Senior 1.elite
HORTENSE BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25589 U10 741 6.1
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Amandine BODEUX TC Esch 24904 Senior 741 6.1 0
Anouk BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20739 Senior 741 6.1 0
Lis BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20740 Senior 741 6.1 0
Katarina BOGDANOVIC TC Bettembourg 24150 U14 741 6.1 0
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 183 4.1 60
Alicia BOLIS TC Bonnevoie 23717 U12 686 6.1 0
Iphigénie BORDAS TC Belvaux 24417 U14 458 5.4 45
Sarah BORDIGNON TC Echternach 23951 U16 686 6.1 0
Sandrine BORGES TC Petange 24770 35+ 686 6.1 0
Fleur Borneff TC Remich 25365 U14 686 6.1 0
Cornelia Borneff TC Remich 25364 45+ 5.2
Elodie BORS TC Steinfort 24763 U14 450 5.4 46
Mara BORTNOWSCHI TC Arquebusiers 24846 U16 741 6.1 0
Voir plus