Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 246 4.4 185
Lisa-Cheyenne ADAM TC Bridel/Koplescht 22617 U18 428 5.4 90
Alysa Ann ADROVIC TC Schifflange 25093 U10 735 6.1
Majda ADROVIC TC Howald 21282 Senior 95 3.1 150
Shany AFLALO TC Arquebusiers 22019 U18 735 6.1 0
Jessica AGNES TC Heiderscheid 23128 Senior 735 6.1 0
Palina AGOSTINI TC Howald 21880 Senior 69 2.2 180
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 78 3.1 250
Yasmine AH PIANG TC Bonnevoie 20955 Senior 735 6.1 0
Eve ALBERS TC Husen 23614 U16 518 5.5 90
Clémence ALBERT Tennis Spora 25213 U14 735 6.1 0
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 345 5.3 200
Valentina ALLEVA TC Petange 23750 U16 362 5.3 90
Stacy ALMEIDA TAVARES TC Nordstad 25493 U16 1171 6.1 -150
Sixtine ALMÉRAS Tennis Spora 24713 U10 672 6.1
Nil ALPER Luxembourg International Tennis Club 26050 U12 735 6.1 0
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 109 3.2 385
Helene AMLUNG TC Bissen 22628 Senior 735 6.1 0
Marine AMOUYAL TC Arquebusiers 23428 Senior 735 6.1 0
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 188 4.2 120
Carmen ANTHON TC Nordstad 25527 45+ 624 6.1 100
Anna ANTONI TC Bonnevoie 22788 U16 524 5.5 90
Manuela ANTUNES TC Junglinster 24754 35+ 735 6.1 0
Autumn-Joy APPLEBY - VAN POPPEL TC Lorentzweiler 25705 U14 735 6.1 0
Adina Teodora ARDELEANU TC Esch 25583 Senior 27 1.promotion 455
Laura AREND TC Lorentzweiler 24369 U16 438 5.4 90
Emma ARENDT TC Esch 24982 U14 494 5.5 100
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 124 3.3 161
Cheryl ARMENI Tennis Spora 23041 35+ 111 3.2 150
Claire ASTORRI TC Arquebusiers 23344 U16 735 6.1 0
Julie ATTEN TC Husen 21486 Senior 438 5.4 90
Yasmine AYMAN TC Senningerberg 22022 Senior 735 6.1 0
Seiya BABA-NOARO TC Schuttrange 22258 45+ 664 6.1 25
Laetitia BACCELI Tennis Spora 23811 U12 421 5.4 97
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 220 4.3 120
Laura BACIC TC Belvaux 22470 U18 453 5.4 45
Liz BADDE Tennis Spora 21997 U16 29 1.promotion 425
Sina BADER TC Grevenmacher 22072 Senior 1.elite
Marie BAERTZ TC Arquebusiers 24016 U16 507 5.5 90
Michelle BAILLEUX TC Sandweiler 25739 U18 707 6.1 0
Oneisa BAJRI TC Echternach 25427 U12 735 6.1 0
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Nordstad 24871 45+ 293 5.1 55
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 735 6.1 0
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 194 4.2 120
Emma BALTHAZAR TC Arquebusiers 24375 U16 735 6.1 0
Noémie BARBOT Tennis Spora 24939 U10 735 6.1
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 386 5.3 45
Diana BARROSO DA SILVA TC Colmar Berg 25027 U12 735 6.1 0
Aissatou BARRY TC Wiltz 23370 U16 735 6.1 0
Marie BARTHELS TC Grevenmacher 25833 U12 735 6.1 0
Laura BARTHOLOME TC Howald 25882 U10 611 6.1
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 212 4.3 191
Juliette BASTIN TC Petange 24989 Senior 1.elite
Catarina BASTOS TC B.E.I. 24624 Senior 1170 6.1 -115
Léa BATHELLIER Tennis Spora 25316 U14 98 3.1 150
Faridah BAUT-CARLIER TC Senningerberg 25539 45+ 686 6.1 0
Audrey BAVEREL Tennis Spora 20505 35+ 98 3.1 150
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 186 4.2 160
Tina BAYART TC Bridel/Koplescht 23858 U18 373 5.3 90
Constance BEAUCHESNE JOBERT TC Arquebusiers 25039 35+ 707 6.1 0
Julie BECHTER TC Stade 23953 Senior 1159 6.1 -50
Suzy BECKER TC Mondercange 22076 65+ 735 6.1 0
Lisa BECKER TC Troisvierges 22557 U16 365 5.3 90
Pascale BECKERICH-FLAMMANG TC Heiderscheid 25473 45+ 645 6.1 45
Vinciane BEERNAUT TC Heiderscheid 21131 45+ 475 5.5 180
Viviane BEIDELER TC Echternach 25423 45+ 466 5.5 250
Emmy BELLO Tennis Spora 24177 U14 658 6.1 30
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 326 5.2 90
Sara BENEDETTI Tennis Spora 23857 U18 735 6.1 0
Marie BENOIT TC Cap on Line 24393 Senior 0.pro
Alya BEN SOUDA TC Steinfort 24572 U12 344 5.3 230
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 322 5.2 90
Anja BERENDS-JONATHANS TC Howald 22110 45+ 735 6.1 0
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 179 4.1 60
Laura BERG TC Grevenmacher 25778 U10 564 6.1
Klaudia BERGER EP. MAJERUS TC Senningerberg 23558 45+ 735 6.1 0
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 123 3.3 425
Sabrina BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 24833 U12 359 5.3 99
Corinne BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24974 35+ 294 5.2 340
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 240 4.4 410
Jennifer BERNARD TC Bonnevoie 25332 Senior 707 6.1 0
Emma BERNARDI TC Howald 25809 U10 645 6.1
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 146 4.1 350
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 467 5.5 250
Antje BETH TC B.E.I. 25642 45+ 735 6.1 0
Linda BETZLER TC Grevenmacher 20260 Senior 2.1
Anna BEVER TC Grevenmacher 24043 U18 477 5.5 165
Nadine BILLA TC Roodt/Syre 24206 Senior 735 6.1 0
Maud BILLOD-BONNET TC Howald 24001 45+ 438 5.4 90
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 90 3.1 150
Elsa BIVER TC Junglinster 23592 U16 735 6.1 0
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 280 5.1 90
Sarah BLUM TC Esch 21315 Senior 23 1.elite 340
Hortense BOCK TC Bonnevoie 25589 U10 635 6.1
Ophelie BODART TC Mondercange 21652 Senior 1.promotion
Amandine BODEUX TC Esch 24904 Senior 593 6.1 215
Lis BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20740 Senior 735 6.1 0
Anouk BOEVER TC Colmar Berg 20739 Senior 735 6.1 0
Katarina BOGDANOVIC TC Bettembourg 24150 U14 735 6.1 0
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 205 4.2 60
Voir plus