Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 243 4.4 120
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 261 5.1 160
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 166 4.1 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 162 4.1 270
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 188 4.2 120
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 275 5.1 90
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 193 4.2 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 223 4.3 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 193 4.2 120
BEATRICE GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 193 4.2 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 170 4.1 120
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 130 3.2 150
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 223 4.3 120
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Esch 24261 U16 275 5.1 90
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 193 4.2 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 223 4.3 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 193 4.2 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 193 4.2 120
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 191 4.2 120
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 193 4.2 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 193 4.2 120
Helene MARCHON TC Dudelange 23390 Senior 193 4.2 120
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 130 3.2 150
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 89 3.1 459
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 144 3.3 170
Zoé NICOLAI TC Senningerberg 22882 U16 260 5.1 164
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 212 4.3 215
Julie DAESCHLER TC Junglinster 21142 Senior 347 5.3 90
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 244 4.4 120
Nathalie KLEMMER TC Roodt/Syre 24665 45+ 163 4.1 145
Alba JACQUEMIN TC Bonnevoie 22315 U16 328 5.3 245
Lis KOSTER TC Petange 21438 U18 287 5.2 305
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 215 4.3 120
Lynn HOLCHER TC Howald 19510 Senior 218 4.3 120
Martine SIMON TC Troisvierges 23366 Senior 268 5.1 90
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 296 5.2 105
Jill FABER TC Bertrange 21399 35+ 272 5.1 90
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 221 4.3 120
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 182 4.2 210
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 223 4.3 120
Annemie SCHMIT TC Arquebusiers 18734 Senior 311 5.2 90
Mara GAVRIL TC Esch 18733 Senior 223 4.3 120
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 248 4.4 120
Anne WIES TC Dudelange 19209 Senior 223 4.3 120
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 223 4.3 120
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 248 4.4 120
Sophie HURT TC Grevenmacher 23017 Senior 359 5.3 90
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 246 4.4 120
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 235 4.4 220
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 298 5.2 92
Laurence VAN ECKE TC Howald 24125 35+ 513 5.5 90
Catherine BENDER TC B.E.I. 20483 35+ 295 5.2 115
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 181 4.2 261
Patricia ZENT TC Grevenmacher 21128 U18 382 5.4 255
Lea BLAU TC Contern 23200 U16 384 5.4 245
Manca DECKO TC Howald 22853 35+ 402 5.4 126
Martine MAJERUS TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23925 35+ 237 4.4 215
Nicky LORANG TC Diekirch 17113 Senior 178 4.2 440
Irene WILLAIME-TEEUWEN TC Bonnevoie 21035 45+ 352 5.3 90
Sabrina RECH TC Bertrange 19138 Senior 258 5.1 320
Fayezeh HATTO-FATEMI TC Bonnevoie 15983 55+ 353 5.3 90
Françoise HOUDMONT-DOURCY TC Howald 25582 55+ 248 4.4 120
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 220 4.3 120
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 239 4.4 130
Lisa WOLTER TC Howald 20160 Senior 273 5.1 90
Michele GILLEN TC Diekirch 23734 35+ 246 4.4 120
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 248 4.4 120
Laura KIMMES TC Petange 21350 Senior 275 5.1 90
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 193 4.2 120
Muriel SCHU TC Grevenmacher 20324 Senior 311 5.2 90
Valérie HEINEN TC Arquebusiers 21744 Senior 275 5.1 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 275 5.1 90
Valza ISTREFI TC Gasperich 22905 U18 332 5.3 155
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 231 4.3 27
Elina PAUNIO TC Sandweiler 24394 35+ 208 4.3 395
Michèle BAYANAA TC Howald 23264 U12 238 4.4 147
Lynn SIEBENALER TC Bettembourg 24406 U16 180 4.2 358
Charlotte RANSQUIN TC Sandweiler 24594 Senior 183 4.2 133
Elza GUMNISHTA TC Schifflange 23524 U16 378 5.4 340
Carine MASSAR TC Schuttrange 24983 35+ 397 5.4 137
Lara CUGLIETTA TC Schifflange 24257 U14 240 4.4 124
Karen DANIELS-TODD TC Senningerberg 24370 45+ 380 5.4 320
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 299 5.2 90
Dorthe OBEL TC Howald 23972 45+ 745 6.1 0
Yana LANG TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23963 U18 344 5.3 105
Petra OBERBECK TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24466 45+ 267 5.1 90
Ilma FRLJUCKIC TC Schifflange 20345 Senior 342 5.3 115
Nicole MAES-DUMONT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23576 65+ 359 5.3 90
Amelie HEYART TC Cap on Line 23893 U16 331 5.3 197
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 269 5.1 90
Karin SCHOCKWEILER TC Walferdange 21332 45+ 417 5.4 90
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 288 5.2 255
Michèle HALAND TC Sandweiler 23757 U16 333 5.3 153
Jessica NILLES TC Schieren 14165 35+ 270 5.1 90
Emilie VERVLOESSEM TC Steinfort 22536 U18 270 5.1 90
Hanna MEYER TC Grevenmacher 22891 Senior 257 5.1 340
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 244 4.4 120
Maxi KAYSER TC Grevenmacher 20259 Senior 357 5.3 90
Clara HENNERICY TC Belvaux 24416 U18 275 5.1 90
Christiane OLEKSY TC Schuttrange 19697 Senior 745 6.1 0
Voir plus