Les classements (arrêtés au 01-08-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 191 4.2 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 191 4.2 120
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 191 4.2 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 191 4.2 120
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 205 4.3 345
Laura PALUMBO Tennis Spora 24308 U12 206 4.3 189
Mila SAVIC TC Stade 25278 U14 207 4.2 120
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 208 4.3 149
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U16 209 4.3 137
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 210 4.3 125
Sibylle LEKENS Tennis Spora 23137 U16 211 4.3 120
Valerie DIDIER TC Howald 23007 U14 212 4.3 120
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 213 4.3 120
Beatrice GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 214 4.3 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 215 4.3 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 215 4.3 120
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 215 4.3 120
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 215 4.3 120
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 215 4.3 120
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 215 4.3 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 215 4.3 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 215 4.3 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 215 4.3 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 215 4.3 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 215 4.3 120
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 215 4.3 120
Mathilde HUMBERT TC Howald 23795 U12 227 4.3 98
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 228 4.4 378
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 229 4.4 365
Laurence SCHEIRLINCK TC Belvaux 25049 35+ 230 4.4 225
Martine GAASCH-VAN HEMELRYCK TC Howald 20694 45+ 231 4.4 202
Elisabeth VANDER STICHELE TC Howald 23360 U12 232 4.4 188
Alyssa MIGLIARINI TC Petange 23617 U12 233 4.4 181
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U12 234 4.4 181
Laura POOS TC Esch 24789 Senior 235 4.4 158
Françoise HOUDMONT-DOURCY TC Howald 25582 55+ 236 4.4 150
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 237 4.4 146
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 238 4.4 140
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 239 4.4 136
Martine SIMON TC Troisvierges 23366 Senior 240 4.4 126
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 241 4.4 120
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 242 4.4 120
Lynda REID TC Contern 22128 45+ 243 4.4 120
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 243 4.4 120
Hanna MEYER TC Grevenmacher 22891 Senior 245 4.4 120
Lynn HOLCHER TC Howald 19510 Senior 246 4.4 120
Emma METZLER TC Grevenmacher 21729 U18 247 4.4 120
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 248 4.4 120
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 248 4.4 120
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 248 4.4 120
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 248 4.4 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 248 4.4 120
Anne WIES TC Dudelange 19209 Senior 248 4.4 120
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 248 4.4 120
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U16 248 4.4 120
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 248 4.4 120
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 248 4.4 120
Mara GAVRIL TC Esch 18733 Senior 248 4.4 120
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 259 4.4 30
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 260 5.1 344
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 261 5.1 275
Sabrina RECH TC Bertrange 19138 Senior 262 5.1 240
Sophîe GOSSELIN TC Bonnevoie 24668 35+ 263 5.1 229
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Nordstad 24871 45+ 264 5.1 180
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 265 5.1 134
Zoé NICOLAI TC Senningerberg 22882 U16 266 5.1 130
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 267 5.1 130
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 268 5.1 90
Melissa Elena CLAUSSE TC Esch 23791 U16 269 5.1 90
Ornella TIETTO TC Bonnevoie 20297 Senior 270 5.1 90
Michele GILLEN TC Diekirch 23734 35+ 270 5.1 90
Noelani THIELEN TC Arquebusiers 20174 Senior 272 5.1 90
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 272 5.1 90
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 Senior 272 5.1 90
Katharina LAMPARSKI TC Cap on Line 18806 Senior 272 5.1 90
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 272 5.1 90
Jeanette THORSEN TC Howald 25618 45+ 272 5.1 90
Caroline TERNES TC Bonnevoie 22061 U18 272 5.1 90
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 272 5.1 90
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 272 5.1 90
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 281 5.1 -25
Lis KOSTER TC Petange 21438 U18 282 5.2 345
Sandy NONNWEILER TC Contern 12254 45+ 283 5.2 265
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 284 5.2 235
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 285 5.2 230
Magdalena STANKOVA TC Senningerberg 22485 U16 286 5.2 170
Anouk SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24564 35+ 287 5.2 153
Manca DECKO TC Howald 22853 35+ 288 5.2 147
Alycia VEROUX Tennis Spora 25369 U12 289 5.2 140
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 290 5.2 135
Tamara CAMPEA TC Belvaux 24274 U14 291 5.2 133
Carole HARTMANN TC Echternach 25008 Senior 292 5.2 132
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U12 293 5.2 126
Elise LETHUILLIER-DOD TC Arquebusiers 24591 45+ 294 5.2 116
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 295 5.2 105
Gertrud MEYER TC Grevenmacher 15508 55+ 296 5.2 102
Valerie QUEST TC Walferdange 23975 45+ 297 5.2 96
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 298 5.2 90
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 299 5.2 90
Petra OBERBECK TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24466 45+ 300 5.2 90
Voir plus