Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 192 4.2 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 192 4.2 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 192 4.2 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 192 4.2 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 192 4.2 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 192 4.2 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 192 4.2 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 192 4.2 120
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 209 4.2 100
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 210 4.3 345
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 211 4.3 200
Vicky THILL TC Bertrange 23753 Senior 212 4.3 197
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 213 4.3 175
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 214 4.3 149
Véronique STOFFEL TC Howald 24748 45+ 215 4.3 147
Elsa SKORA TC Steinfort 25163 U14 216 4.3 137
Noéline CASCIATO TC Steinfort 24751 U16 217 4.3 137
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 218 4.3 120
Beatrice GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 219 4.3 120
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 220 4.3 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 220 4.3 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 220 4.3 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 220 4.3 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 220 4.3 120
Lis NEY TC Gasperich 18845 Senior 220 4.3 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 220 4.3 120
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 220 4.3 120
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 220 4.3 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 220 4.3 120
Géraldine BASTIEN TC Dudelange 25192 Senior 230 4.4 378
Alyssa MIGLIARINI TC Petange 23617 U12 231 4.4 291
Monika KLUGE TC Senningerberg 17431 45+ 232 4.4 245
Gwendy MERLEVEDE Tennis Spora 23799 U12 233 4.4 231
Hanna MEYER TC Grevenmacher 22891 Senior 234 4.4 160
Françoise HOUDMONT-DOURCY TC Howald 25582 55+ 235 4.4 150
Alexia ABCHICHE TC Petange 24307 U14 236 4.4 146
Kim COLAS TC Sandweiler 19912 Senior 237 4.4 140
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 238 4.4 135
Martine SIMON TC Troisvierges 23366 Senior 239 4.4 126
Vincenza ALLEVA TC Howald 24222 U12 240 4.4 124
Sophîe GOSSELIN TC Bonnevoie 24668 35+ 241 4.4 120
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 242 4.4 120
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 243 4.4 120
Lynda REID TC Senningerberg 22128 45+ 244 4.4 120
Ariane DUPONG TC Howald 22721 Senior 245 4.4 120
Lynn HOLCHER TC Howald 19510 Senior 246 4.4 120
Emma METZLER TC Grevenmacher 21729 U18 247 4.4 120
Francoise MEDERNACH TC Sandweiler 20083 Senior 248 4.4 120
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 249 4.4 120
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U16 249 4.4 120
Florence LEGRAND TC Howald 22188 35+ 249 4.4 120
Mara GAVRIL TC Esch 18733 Senior 249 4.4 120
Veronique SCHENTEN TC Nordstad 23412 35+ 249 4.4 120
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 249 4.4 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 249 4.4 120
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 249 4.4 120
Anne WIES TC Dudelange 19209 Senior 249 4.4 120
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 249 4.4 120
Sarah OBERWEIS TC Cap on Line 22741 U16 259 5.1 275
Sabrina RECH TC Bertrange 19138 Senior 260 5.1 240
Zoé NICOLAI TC Senningerberg 22882 U16 261 5.1 210
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 262 5.1 190
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 263 5.1 130
Léa GILNIAT TC Esch 24701 U14 264 5.1 99
Laura POOS TC Esch 24789 Senior 265 5.1 90
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 266 5.1 90
Laurence SCHEIRLINCK TC Belvaux 25049 35+ 267 5.1 90
Martine GAASCH-VAN HEMELRYCK TC Howald 20694 45+ 268 5.1 90
Michele GILLEN TC Diekirch 23734 35+ 269 5.1 90
Ornella TIETTO TC Bonnevoie 20297 Senior 269 5.1 90
Ilana STEICHEN TC Cap on Line 20292 Senior 271 5.1 90
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 271 5.1 90
Caroline TERNES TC Bonnevoie 22061 U18 271 5.1 90
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 Senior 271 5.1 90
Katharina LAMPARSKI TC Cap on Line 18806 Senior 271 5.1 90
Julie ROTH TC Petange 20541 Senior 271 5.1 90
Axelle BOSMAN TC Bonnevoie 21738 Senior 271 5.1 90
Marisca GUEPIN DE CHANGY TC Cap on Line 16963 45+ 271 5.1 90
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 271 5.1 90
Amelie WECKERLE Tennis Spora 23226 U12 280 5.2 346
Lis KOSTER TC Petange 21438 U18 281 5.2 345
Sandy NONNWEILER TC Contern 12254 45+ 282 5.2 265
Lynn BERNARD TC Schuttrange 21096 U18 283 5.2 235
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 284 5.2 230
Magdalena STANKOVA TC Senningerberg 22485 U16 285 5.2 210
Valerie QUEST TC Walferdange 23975 45+ 286 5.2 171
Anouk SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24564 35+ 287 5.2 153
Alycia VEROUX Tennis Spora 25369 U12 288 5.2 140
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 289 5.2 135
Tamara CAMPEA TC Belvaux 24274 U14 290 5.2 133
Alicia BOLIS TC Bonnevoie 23717 U12 291 5.2 132
Carole HARTMANN TC Echternach 25008 Senior 292 5.2 132
Anastasia FUENTES Tennis Spora 25628 U14 293 5.2 128
Elise LETHUILLIER-DOD TC Arquebusiers 24591 45+ 294 5.2 116
Gertrud MEYER TC Grevenmacher 15508 55+ 295 5.2 102
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 296 5.2 90
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 297 5.2 90
Florencia BALBASTRO TC Schifflange 24871 45+ 298 5.2 90
Petra OBERBECK TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24466 45+ 299 5.2 90
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 300 5.2 90
Voir plus