Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 130 3.2 150
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 Senior 248 4.4 120
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 118 3.2 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.2
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 242 4.4 120
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 216 4.3 120
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 148 3.3 150
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 69 2.2 238
Annette RAABJERG TC Senningerberg 18457 45+ 351 5.3 90
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 137 3.3 310
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 146 3.3 150
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 160 4.1 416
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 143 3.3 170
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 217 4.3 120
Maeva Deborah OGGIER TC Gasperich 23525 Senior 265 5.1 109
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 119 3.2 150
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 189 4.2 120
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 112 3.2 230
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 273 5.1 90
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 149 3.3 150
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 125 3.2 150
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 149 3.3 150
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 161 4.1 280
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 151 3.3 150
Magali Netrval-Champoussin TC Howald 25607 45+ 151 3.3 150
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 151 3.3 150
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 151 3.3 150
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 151 3.3 150
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 191 4.2 120
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 151 3.3 150
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 151 3.3 150
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 170 4.1 120
Lynda REID TC Contern 22128 45+ 213 4.3 168
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 42 2.1 327
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 135 3.3 440
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 263 5.1 139
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 306 5.2 90
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 165 4.1 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 179 4.2 365
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 219 4.3 120
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 186 4.2 120
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 190 4.2 120
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U14 209 4.3 310
Emma METZLER TC Grevenmacher 21729 U18 210 4.3 285
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 233 4.4 389
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 214 4.3 130
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 138 3.3 290
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Belvaux 25166 55+ 140 3.3 225
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 187 4.2 120
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U16 221 4.3 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 193 4.2 120
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 223 4.3 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 170 4.1 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 170 4.1 120
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 193 4.2 120
Anne Haas TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 170 4.1 120
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 193 4.2 120
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 170 4.1 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 170 4.1 120
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 151 3.3 150
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 170 4.1 120
Anna SCHINDLER TC Senningerberg 22098 45+ 4.1
Sophie VIGNEUL TC Dudelange 23741 Senior 4.1
Nicole TSCHAUDER TC Troisvierges 23030 35+ 4.1
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 147 3.3 150
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 211 4.3 230
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 184 4.2 128
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 307 5.2 90
Nour MOKHLESS TC Bettembourg 23401 U16 145 3.3 150
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 164 4.1 120
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 95 3.1 260
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 243 4.4 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 166 4.1 120
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 261 5.1 160
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 162 4.1 270
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 130 3.2 150
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Esch 24261 U16 275 5.1 90
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 191 4.2 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 223 4.3 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 Senior 170 4.1 120
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 275 5.1 90
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 193 4.2 120
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 223 4.3 120
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 193 4.2 120
BEATRICE GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 193 4.2 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 193 4.2 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 223 4.3 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 193 4.2 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 193 4.2 120
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 130 3.2 150
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 193 4.2 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U14 188 4.2 120
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 193 4.2 120
Gaëlle Lurkin TC Steinfort 25671 Senior 4.2 120
Beate BURGHARD TC Echternach 23637 55+ 4.2
Kartin Irsch TC Esch 25411 Senior 4.2
Larissa WILWERT TC Sandweiler 20500 Senior 72 2.2 180
Nathalie RECH TC Bertrange 19140 Senior 144 3.3 170
Zoé NICOLAI TC Senningerberg 22882 U16 260 5.1 164
Britta LUETKEMEIER TC Nordstad 24848 35+ 212 4.3 215
Voir plus