Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 111 3.1 150
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 132 3.2 150
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 132 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 94 3.1 325
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 153 3.3 150
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 173 4.1 120
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 200 4.2 120
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 132 3.2 150
Johanna KUNZE TC Grevenmacher 24523 Senior 3.2 20
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 150 3.3 150
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 240 4.4 120
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 139 3.3 460
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 223 4.3 120
Annette RAABJERG TC Senningerberg 18457 45+ 349 5.3 90
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 149 3.3 150
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 209 4.2 54
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 162 4.1 416
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 147 3.3 170
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 165 4.1 250
Maeva Deborah OGGIER TC Gasperich 23525 U18 264 5.1 109
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 192 4.2 125
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 98 3.1 270
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 197 4.2 120
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 151 3.3 150
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 151 3.3 150
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 120 3.2 220
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 U18 128 3.2 150
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 198 4.2 120
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U14 163 4.1 280
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 153 3.3 150
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 153 3.3 150
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 153 3.3 150
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 153 3.3 150
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 173 4.1 120
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U14 153 3.3 150
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 153 3.3 150
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 106 3.1 171
Lynda REID TC Contern 22128 45+ 214 4.3 168
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 50 2.1 217
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 140 3.3 440
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 285 5.1 -60
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 167 4.1 120
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 261 5.1 160
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 189 4.2 365
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 194 4.2 120
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 221 4.3 120
Emma METZLER TC Grevenmacher 21729 U18 211 4.3 295
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U12 146 3.3 180
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 292 5.2 145
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Belvaux 25166 55+ 142 3.3 225
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 195 4.2 120
Laura THILL TC Schieren 17776 Senior 173 4.1 120
Laura MOROSI TC Bonnevoie 24250 35+ 121 3.2 195
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U14 225 4.3 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 U18 173 4.1 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 173 4.1 120
Livia KELLER Tennis Spora 25195 U12 196 4.2 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 U18 173 4.1 120
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 173 4.1 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 173 4.1 120
Marie-France KELLER-GOERENS Tennis Spora 25193 45+ 173 4.1 120
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 227 4.3 120
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 153 3.3 150
Caterina BOIARDI TC Bonnevoie 24834 Senior 173 4.1 120
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 173 4.1 120
Arlette DE FREITAS DA SILVA TC Steinfort 25294 45+ 198 4.2 120
Sophie VIGNEUL TC Dudelange 23741 Senior 4.1 0
Nicole TSCHAUDER TC Troisvierges 23030 35+ 4.1 0
Anna SCHINDLER TC Senningerberg 22098 45+ 4.1 0
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 238 4.4 139
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 118 3.2 350
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U14 233 4.3 115
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 301 5.2 90
BEATRICE GIRARD LANGLADE TC Bonnevoie 25576 55+ 200 4.2 120
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 212 4.3 230
Nour MOKHLESS TC Bettembourg 23401 U16 161 3.3 140
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U16 138 3.3 468
Jill FABER TC Bertrange 21399 35+ 271 5.1 90
Lea MOUTON TC Bonnevoie 22430 U14 99 3.1 260
Nicole STEFFGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 24465 45+ 241 4.4 120
Svenja SCHMIT TC Petange 21660 Senior 168 4.1 120
Olga DORODNOVA TC Cap on Line 24452 45+ 164 4.1 270
Rachel REICHER TC Contern 20556 U18 245 4.4 120
Jana DIETZ TC Petange 20525 Senior 273 5.1 90
Claudia PATTANARO TC Senningerberg 22964 35+ 200 4.2 120
Kim GUBBINI Tennis Spora 22004 Senior 173 4.1 120
Catherine LAMBIN TC Arquebusiers 23793 Senior 132 3.2 150
Aleyna WOHLFARTH TC Esch 24261 U14 273 5.1 90
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 132 3.2 150
Caroline HUBERTY TC Mondercange 18226 Senior 200 4.2 120
Lisa DE IULIIS TC Petange 21799 U18 173 4.1 120
Emer O'HARA Tennis Spora 21391 U18 222 4.3 120
Jil GIELEN TC Dudelange 22337 Senior 200 4.2 120
Helene MARCHON TC Dudelange 23390 Senior 200 4.2 120
Blanaid O'HARA Tennis Spora 21390 U18 169 4.1 120
Gina JOST TC Schifflange 20855 Senior 227 4.3 120
Martina MERLO TC Colmar Berg 19118 Senior 200 4.2 120
Maureen NASTASI TC Belvaux 20448 Senior 200 4.2 120
Mathilde VAN ESPEN TC Bonnevoie 22539 Senior 173 4.1 120
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U12 215 4.3 135
Voir plus