Les classements (arrêtés au 01-04-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Claudia ENGELBRECHT TC Walferdange 24448 35+ 114 3.2 160
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 118 3.2 150
Sara GIL TC Bonnevoie 22345 Senior 151 3.3 150
Audrey DEHOUX TC Steinfort 22805 Senior 68 2.2 255
Anne DE BOURCY TC Nordstad 25219 Senior 44 2.1 678
Benedicte MEYER TC Grevenmacher 23327 45+ 61 2.2 535
Delphine GUDEFIN TC Contern 20530 45+ 108 3.2 300
Danielle MEUNIER Tennis Spora 21903 55+ 92 3.1 257
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 118 3.2 150
Melissa PORDAN TC Cap on Line 22813 U18 94 3.1 185
Sandy WEIS TC Belvaux 17834 Senior 125 3.2 150
Magda MIHALACHE TC Arquebusiers 18871 35+ 102 3.1 150
Sophia WEILAND TC Schifflange 24707 U16 46 2.1 303
Barbara AGOSTINO Tennis Spora 25712 35+ 102 3.1 150
Laetitia GOMEZ TC Petange 21338 35+ 130 3.2 150
Christine ROLLER Tennis Spora 18898 Senior 102 3.1 150
Elodie BRIQUET TC Steinfort 24775 35+ 102 3.1 150
Manon WOUTERS TC Howald 19638 Senior 130 3.2 150
Dani NEUMANN TC Walferdange 20756 45+ 187 4.2 120
Lisa ALTMANN TC Nordstad 22196 U16 63 2.2 508
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 143 3.3 209
Cathérine KOENIG TC Arquebusiers 21689 U16 89 3.1 315
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 166 4.1 120
Maïte KRANTZ TC Bonnevoie 20983 Senior 142 3.3 220
Solene HIBLOT TC Petange 22459 U16 110 3.2 255
Kelly HORSMANS TC Arquebusiers 24843 Senior 124 3.2 150
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 166 4.1 120
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 127 3.2 150
Michele NAU TC Howald 21868 U18 166 4.1 120
Lynn MUNO TC Dudelange 14256 35+ 130 3.2 150
Kelly REIFF TC Schifflange 18528 Senior 118 3.2 150
Sarah GRANGE TC Petange 21922 U18 130 3.2 150
Audrey MAZIERS TC Arquebusiers 22332 Senior 251 4.4 120
Liz KELLER Tennis Spora 25194 U18 130 3.2 150
Camille SCHLESSER TC Esch 19975 Senior 153 3.3 150
Céline GRANDJEAN TC Gasperich 23651 Senior 192 4.2 120
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 192 4.2 120
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 102 3.1 150
Shana KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21533 Senior 243 4.4 120
Amy HECK-RITTER TC Sandweiler 24172 45+ 217 4.3 120
Lea PEIFFER TC Arquebusiers 22323 U18 149 3.3 150
Annette RAABJERG TC Senningerberg 18457 45+ 353 5.3 90
Davina KIEFFER TC Schifflange 21576 Senior 139 3.3 310
Laura TRIERWEILER TC Howald 23085 U16 159 4.1 315
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 146 3.3 170
Giulia BERNARD TC Grevenmacher 22504 U16 73 2.2 180
Ann ZEIMES TC Schieren 17329 Senior 217 4.3 120
Maeva Deborah OGGIER TC Gasperich 23525 Senior 270 5.1 109
Laura DUFOUR TC Belvaux 20023 Senior 122 3.2 150
Sabine PLATTNER TC Cap on Line 21455 45+ 189 4.2 120
Elodie BRANDT TC Bonnevoie 20986 U18 95 3.1 185
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 111 3.2 230
Martine PASQUINI TC Howald 20096 55+ 307 5.2 90
Suzanne CRETON Tennis Spora 19631 Senior 125 3.2 150
Carole GRATIAS TC Steinfort 24742 35+ 151 3.3 150
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 153 3.3 150
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 192 4.2 120
Aleksandra NAGORNAJA TC Howald 24683 Senior 170 4.1 120
Naomy CHALA TC Steinfort 24716 U16 153 3.3 150
Nazrin JAFAROVA TC Bertrange 23578 Senior 170 4.1 120
Magali NETRVAL-CHAMPOUSSIN TC Howald 25607 45+ 153 3.3 150
Stephanie HEBBERT TC Dudelange 20785 35+ 190 4.2 120
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 153 3.3 150
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 170 4.1 120
Lynda REID TC Contern 22128 45+ 212 4.3 168
Stephanie BALDINUCCI TC Petange 17669 Senior 138 3.3 350
Sharon ARENDT TC Belvaux 23191 35+ 293 5.1 -66
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 303 5.2 90
Emanuela GHIGI TC Bonnevoie 24167 45+ 164 4.1 120
Veronique PHILIPPE TC Junglinster 22497 35+ 179 4.2 365
Diana PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 23182 U14 186 4.2 138
Raphaelle DICKES TC Schuttrange 21418 35+ 220 4.3 120
Anna PALGEN TC Cap on Line 23295 U18 188 4.2 120
Joanne RODESCH TC Nordstad 21323 U16 184 4.2 163
Karine LEFEBVRE TC Senningerberg 22852 45+ 230 4.4 459
Romy BERTEMES TC Schieren 16898 35+ 215 4.3 130
Mia BERG TC Nordstad 20981 Senior 150 3.3 150
Lieve ANCKAERT TC Walferdange 21851 45+ 185 4.2 145
Marie-Jean KERGER-REUTER TC Belvaux 25166 55+ 141 3.3 225
Renée DORVAL TC Petange 24758 U14 113 3.2 196
Nadja EVENO BRUHN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 25081 45+ 166 4.1 120
Masha NEGRE TC Arquebusiers 21999 U16 222 4.3 120
Anne HAAS TC Nordstad 25604 Senior 170 4.1 120
Carla COPPOLA TC Bertrange 24103 35+ 170 4.1 120
Christelle TIMIS TC Walferdange 20451 Senior 170 4.1 120
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 192 4.2 120
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 192 4.2 120
Valentine SCHILTZ TC Howald 22806 Senior 153 3.3 150
Linda TURPING TC Walferdange 23338 Senior 224 4.3 120
Lisa PASTORET TC Walferdange 20452 Senior 170 4.1 120
Joy MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20246 Senior 192 4.2 120
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 170 4.1 120
Loredana MARINELLI TC Petange 19492 Senior 145 3.3 180
Angelina PROJIC TC Cap on Line 23002 U16 160 4.1 280
Natalya SOLOMATINA TC Schifflange 19906 35+ 148 3.3 150
Kim MUNO TC Nordstad 17717 Senior 242 4.4 120
Sabrina SALVADOR TC Steinfort 20067 35+ 298 5.2 140
Nour MOKHLESS TC Steinfort 23401 U16 112 3.2 221
Lucrezia BACCELI TC Arquebusiers 22426 U18 163 4.1 120
Manca DECKO TC Howald 22853 35+ 377 5.4 346
Voir plus