Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Fernand MANES TC Arquebusiers 10100 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Armand SCHETTLE TC Arquebusiers 10119 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Fernand HOUBLIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10163 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Lucien GREGORIUS TC Diekirch 10295 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Joa NEUMAN TC Arquebusiers 10301 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Victor KRECKE TC Stade 10344 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Wolfgang SIEG TC Contern 10355 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Roger TERRENS TC Bertrange 10373 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Paul HAUSTGEN TC Stade 10434 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Emile WAGNER TC Stade 10435 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Joseph WEIDERT TC Senningerberg 10460 65+ 989 5.4 51
Paul TURPING TC Bridel/Koplescht 10492 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jean FONTAINE TC Nordstad 10508 65+ 583 4.4 79
Hermann-Jos. BUMB TC Schuttrange 10510 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jean FABER TC Stade 10519 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Victor DONDELINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10520 65+ 977 5.4 59
Roger GALES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10559 65+ 1439 6.1 0
François KRECKE TC Arquebusiers 10564 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Camille SCHLECK TC Roeserbann 10565 65+ 6.1 0
Jean-Georges GREINER TC Bridel/Koplescht 10581 65+ 6.1 0
Jean-Claude KINTZIGER TC Sandweiler 10582 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Andre METZ TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10591 65+ 650 5.1 61
Jean HEMPEL TC Schifflange 10606 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jean-Louis SCHMITT TC Howald 10621 65+ 1386 6.1 15
Edouard BECKER TC Walferdange 10674 65+ 585 4.4 77
Rene SENNINGER TC Mondorf 10688 65+ 2392 6.1 -50
Armand RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 10690 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Adam STOLTMANN TC Bettembourg 10695 65+ 346 3.3 76
Andre WENGLER TC Stade 10700 65+ 2396 6.1 -60
Camille SCHWEITZER TC Contern 10701 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Edy CAJOT TC Bertrange 10707 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Claude VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 10717 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Romain SEIWERATH TC Roeserbann 10720 65+ 6.1 0
Albert BALDASSI TC Bissen 10734 65+ 1563 6.1 0
John HEIDERSCHEID TC Schifflange 10735 65+ 1188 5.5 45
Marc PESCH TC Stade 10736 65+ 712 5.2 140
Marco POOS TC Arquebusiers 10737 65+ 343 3.3 83
Charles BRANDT TC Bettembourg 10738 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Josy WELTER TC Bettembourg 10755 65+ 743 5.2 63
Theo STORCK Tennis Spora 10764 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jean KRIPPLER TC Bettembourg 10772 65+ 653 5.1 58
Henri RISCH TC Gasperich 10776 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jean SCHOCKMEL TC Heiderscheid 10786 65+ 875 5.3 45
Henri NEIENS TC Walferdange 10820 65+ 764 5.2 45
Jean BRUCHER TC Arquebusiers 10836 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Theo KARIER TC Wiltz 10855 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jos SCHMITGEN TC Nordstad 10857 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Jos THIELGEN TC Walferdange 10886 65+ 1038 5.4 45
Sylvain TEITGEN TC Belvaux 10906 65+ 893 5.3 45
Nico DONDELINGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 10922 65+ 1188 5.5 45
Guy GHERARDI TC Schifflange 10923 65+ 598 4.4 60
Mario VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 10924 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Roland KOHN TC Leudelange 10941 65+ 683 5.1 45
Arnaud FUSENIG TC Heiderscheid 10968 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Fernand CLAUDE TC Bertrange 10981 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Roger CRESTANY TC Dudelange 10990 65+ 1563 6.1 0
John TRAUDEN TC Walferdange 11007 65+ 1563 6.1 0
Pierre REINARTZ TC Diekirch 11020 55+ 687 5.1 45
Jean KOPPES TC Stade 11026 55+ 631 5.1 160
Romain SCHAUS TC Wiltz 11033 55+ 1386 6.1 15
Michael BECKER TC Arquebusiers 11047 55+ 1117 5.5 56
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 55+ 153 2.2 250
Lex BENOY TC Bridel/Koplescht 11088 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Carlo POLIDORI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11105 55+ 580 4.4 82
Jaroslaw KURCIN TC Arquebusiers 11129 55+ 742 5.2 64
Marc LAGESSE TC Bridel/Koplescht 11131 55+ 6.1 0
Carlo BARBAGLIA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11136 55+ 637 5.1 115
Patrick SCHLIM TC Bettembourg 11149 55+ 642 5.1 73
Paul ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 11151 55+ 472 4.2 60
Jean-Paul SCHMIT TC Nordstad 11195 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Fernand KAYSER TC Schieren 11196 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Mauro MEI TC Esch 11197 55+ 638 5.1 100
Torsten OTTENS TC Stade 11209 55+ 1021 5.4 45
Hardy SCHU TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11237 55+ 744 5.2 60
Paul RETTER TC Arquebusiers 11263 55+ 517 4.3 72
Marco PUTZ TC Petange 11269 55+ 885 5.3 45
Romain EVERAD TC Heiderscheid 11278 55+ 1484 6.1 0
Jean-Claude MERJAI TC Mondercange 11325 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Paul SUNNEN TC Contern 11343 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Jos MAJERUS TC Heiderscheid 11350 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Armand BADDE TC Bettembourg 11354 55+ 353 3.3 75
Edrick SCKUVIE TC Wiltz 11374 55+ 1145 5.5 45
Patrice ROY Tennis Spora 11375 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Yves KEMP TC Petange 11377 55+ 676 5.1 45
Carlo WINANDY TC Heiderscheid 11378 55+ 949 5.4 80
Roby BOUQUET TC Walferdange 11380 55+ 769 5.2 45
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Bettembourg 11383 55+ 169 2.2 115
Marc EVERARD TC Schieren 11388 55+ 745 5.2 59
Pierre KURT TC Cap on Line 11419 55+ 1563 6.1 0
Dan CAPESIUS TC Roeserbann 11439 55+ 6.1 0
Guy FUNCK TC Stade 11446 45+ 1349 6.1 65
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 45+ 34 1.elite 275
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 45+ 50 1.elite 130
Paul WINANDY TC Heiderscheid 11495 45+ 938 5.4 125
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 190 2.2 90
Romain HILGER TC Roeserbann 11535 45+ 6.1 0
Joel HINTGEN TC Leudelange 11550 45+ 1083 5.5 100
Christian CASTEL TC Contern 11567 45+ 364 3.3 75
Serge WENZEL TC Diekirch 11583 45+ 1563 6.1 0
Jean-Claude BRACHMOND TC Schieren 11619 45+ 364 3.3 75
Voir plus