Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Franjo RASPUDIC TC Schifflange 23300 Senior 1 0.pro 130
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 Senior 2 0.pro 125
Niels LOOTSMA TC Lorentzweiler 24896 Senior 3 0.pro 30
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 4 1.elite 1930
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 5 1.elite 1720
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 6 1.elite 1560
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 7 1.elite 1500
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 8 1.elite 1155
Tom DIEDERICH TC Schifflange 17273 Senior 9 1.elite 1000
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 10 1.elite 920
Marlon VANKAN TC Schifflange 21892 U18 11 1.elite 890
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 12 1.elite 860
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 13 1.elite 835
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 14 1.elite 775
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Arquebusiers 13762 35+ 15 1.elite 745
Mathias NAJFELD TC Arquebusiers 16135 Senior 16 1.elite 741
Frederic DE FAYS Tennis Spora 17042 Senior 17 1.elite 645
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 18 1.elite 620
Elmar STEIN TC Grevenmacher 24510 Senior 19 1.elite 580
Laurent BRAM TC Gasperich 15384 Senior 20 1.elite 575
Jan HENNICO TC Contern 14911 35+ 21 1.elite 475
Marcel HORNUNG TC Schifflange 24460 Senior 22 1.elite 440
Luc MOREL Tennis Spora 20926 U18 23 1.elite 429
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 24 1.elite 425
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 25 1.elite 421
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 26 1.elite 415
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 35+ 27 1.elite 370
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 28 1.elite 365
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 29 1.elite 345
Christopher HOBGARSKI TC Schifflange 23436 Senior 30 1.elite 320
Marc HERRMANN TC Schifflange 22976 Senior 30 1.elite 320
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 32 1.elite 295
Kalle AVERFALK TC Lorentzweiler 22980 Senior 33 1.elite 295
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 45+ 34 1.elite 275
Adrien ROSSIGNON TC Remeleng-Kayldall 25387 Senior 35 1.elite 270
Daniel RIGGS TC Steinfort 24972 Senior 36 1.elite 265
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 37 1.elite 260
David REINARTZ TC Diekirch 14174 35+ 38 1.elite 221
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 39 1.elite 200
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 U18 40 1.elite 181
Jonathan DUQUENNE Tennis Spora 24783 35+ 41 1.elite 176
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Steinfort 24319 Senior 42 1.elite 175
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 43 1.elite 165
Luca GELHARDT TC Howald 24365 Senior 44 1.elite 165
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 45 1.elite 155
Alexandre EISCHEN TC Esch 15677 Senior 46 1.elite 150
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 35+ 47 1.elite 142
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 48 1.elite 140
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Schifflange 17739 Senior 49 1.elite 140
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 45+ 50 1.elite 130
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 Senior 51 1.elite 128
Lucas GRUSZCZYNSKI TC Schifflange 23063 35+ 52 1.elite 120
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 U16 53 1.elite 120
Tom MAQUEL TC Schifflange 25141 35+ 54 1.elite 118
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 Senior 55 1.elite 114
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 56 1.elite 110
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 35+ 57 1.elite 106
Leon SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23896 Senior 58 1.elite 106
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 59 1.elite 105
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 60 1.elite 105
Mats WEBER TC Contern 21863 Senior 61 1.promotion 415
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 62 1.promotion 375
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 63 1.promotion 360
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 U18 64 1.promotion 355
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 65 1.promotion 335
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 66 1.promotion 310
Denny SCHWARZ TC Lorentzweiler 23916 Senior 67 1.promotion 310
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 35+ 68 1.promotion 300
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 69 1.promotion 290
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 70 1.promotion 275
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 U16 71 1.promotion 259
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 72 1.promotion 250
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 Senior 73 1.promotion 240
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 74 1.promotion 226
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 Senior 75 1.promotion 225
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 U18 76 1.promotion 185
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 U16 77 1.promotion 183
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 U18 78 1.promotion 160
Joris PIPERE TC Petange 21316 Senior 79 1.promotion 150
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 35+ 80 1.promotion 146
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 Senior 81 1.promotion 135
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 82 1.promotion 130
Gregory SCHURMANS TC Walferdange 23862 Senior 83 1.promotion 130
Sebastian Krauss TC Grevenmacher 25375 Senior 84 1.promotion 125
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 Senior 85 1.promotion 120
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 86 1.promotion 115
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 87 1.promotion 115
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 88 1.promotion 107
Kevin SCHWINNINGER TC Diekirch 19284 Senior 89 1.promotion 105
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 90 1.promotion 105
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 91 1.promotion 105
Hugo SCHOTT TC Schifflange 23607 Senior 92 1.promotion 105
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 92 1.promotion 105
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 94 1.promotion 105
Sami SIDIA TC Grevenmacher 24047 35+ 94 1.promotion 105
Mark EBERLING TC Lorentzweiler 15984 35+ 94 1.promotion 105
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 97 1.promotion 105
Jordan DOBLE TC Arquebusiers 18427 35+ 97 1.promotion 105
David KRINGS TC Gasperich 25231 Senior 97 1.promotion 105
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 97 1.promotion 105
Voir plus