Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Sorin-Alexandre NAVROTCHI TC Arquebusiers 19277 Senior 75 1.promotion 210
Loic JUSZCZAK TC Schifflange 24032 Senior 75 1.promotion 210
Mario BECERRA TC Steinfort 24971 Senior 75 1.promotion 210
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 100 2.1 185
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 119 2.1 143
Louis VAN HERCK Tennis Spora 20851 U18 43 1.promotion 673
Mehdi SQAROU TC Howald 24948 35+ 88 2.1 255
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 127 2.2 445
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 122 2.2 690
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 148 2.2 200
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 174 3.1 560
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 248 3.2 260
Jonathan FUX-WINBOMONT TC Troisvierges 24882 Senior 110 2.1 180
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 144 2.2 235
Hannu SAARI TC Cap on Line 24921 45+ 59 1.promotion 265
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 161 2.2 180
Marc BIEVER TC Gasperich 16168 Senior 46 1.promotion 555
Ben RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19014 Senior 133 2.2 365
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 197 3.1 150
Joris MARTY TC Bonnevoie 24988 Senior 130 2.2 410
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 184 3.1 255
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 180 3.1 295
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 95 2.1 220
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 87 2.1 263
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 U16 22 1.elite 445
Vincent BERNA TC Arquebusiers 18555 Senior 163 2.2 180
Pascal Siebenaler TC Mondorf 25363 45+ 97 2.1 215
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 35+ 125 2.2 600
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 156 2.2 180
Lennart MELZER TC Howald 22044 U16 178 3.1 400
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 128 2.2 430
Pascal COLARD TC Petange 22505 45+ 201 3.1 150
Jeff KUNSCH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 17731 Senior 48 1.promotion 470
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 245 3.2 270
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 Senior 109 2.1 180
Thierry GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 15345 55+ 263 3.2 150
Chris CONRARDY TC Arquebusiers 21226 U18 70 1.promotion 210
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 105 2.1 180
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 145 2.2 225
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 161 2.2 180
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 45+ 163 2.2 180
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 115 2.1 180
Arnaud AGNIEL Tennis Spora 21896 35+ 73 1.promotion 210
Clement MAAS TC Arquebusiers 19090 Senior 166 2.2 180
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 Senior 115 2.1 180
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 45+ 160 2.2 180
Mike VERMEER TC Lorentzweiler 17238 Senior 166 2.2 180
Alexander MARINOV TC Schifflange 20954 U16 146 2.2 215
Claude WELTER TC Esch 21809 45+ 154 2.2 180
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 Senior 137 2.2 265
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 132 2.2 380
Alain BERTEMES TC Nordstad 19190 Senior 295 3.3 480
Adrien ROADWAY TC Walferdange 11072 55+ 420 4.1 85
Roberto CECCARONI TC Bonnevoie 24184 45+ 379 4.1 160
Max FUNCK TC Arquebusiers 21200 35+ 129 2.2 430
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 Senior 121 2.1 45
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 179 3.1 378
Stephan HUBER TC Remich 21573 45+ 325 3.3 150
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 U18 183 3.1 255
Thierry THOMA TC Schifflange 19567 Senior 186 3.1 240
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 316 3.3 150
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 U16 142 2.2 248
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 182 3.1 279
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 201 3.1 150
Aubin THOMINE-DESMAZURES TC Arquebusiers 23859 45+ 393 4.1 120
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 U16 140 2.2 259
Jose RAYA TC Schifflange 17992 35+ 134 2.2 337
Thomas BLESES TC Nordstad 18763 35+ 260 3.2 150
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Bettembourg 11383 55+ 188 3.1 225
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 181 3.1 290
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 197 3.1 150
Luca VIOLA TC Arquebusiers 20558 U18 126 2.2 585
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 U18 120 2.1 100
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 U16 90 2.1 240
Patrick SCHABER TC Schieren 11682 45+ 258 3.2 150
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 84 2.1 365
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 35+ 93 2.1 225
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 158 2.2 180
Alexandre SZTURMA TC Grevenmacher 19444 Senior 262 3.2 150
Olivier BRABANT TC Howald 17489 45+ 138 2.2 265
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 191 3.1 200
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 203 3.1 150
Jonathan Parmantier TC Mondorf 25373 Senior 139 2.2 265
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 235 3.2 485
Glenn BARNICH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 11757 45+ 327 3.3 150
Pierre Corte TC Steinfort 25389 U14 91 2.1 240
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 210 3.1 150
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 208 3.1 150
Ralph MOSAR TC Bonnevoie 20897 Senior 211 3.1 150
Denis Gilbert Jean Marie PERREAUX TC Stade 24292 35+ 214 3.1 150
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 152 2.2 190
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Cap on Line 14290 55+ 267 2.1 180
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 214 3.1 150
Richard URBAIN TC Belvaux 23907 Senior 166 2.2 180
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 166 2.2 180
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 166 2.2 180
Patrick LEVY Tennis Spora 24296 45+ 214 3.1 150
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 166 2.2 180
Amaury SCHMIT TC Bonnevoie 20861 Senior 307 3.3 217
Eric ELCHEROTH TC Diekirch 16654 Senior 153 2.2 182
Voir plus