Les classements (arrêtés au 01-10-2017)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Triny SCHALK TC Schifflange 10429 65+ 571 5.5 45
Marie-Jeanne WAGNER TC Stade 10468 65+ 756 6.1 0
Monique KRECKE TC Arquebusiers 10534 65+ 756 6.1 0
Veronique VAN CAILLIE TC Arquebusiers 10675 65+ 479 5.4 45
Maggy HENGEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 10692 65+ 559 5.5 45
Paulette RISCH TC Gasperich 10788 65+ 756 6.1 0
Josée WIRTZ TC Grevenmacher 10849 65+ 440 5.4 65
Françoise KOLTZ TC Walferdange 10866 65+ 566 5.5 45
Marianne POOS TC Arquebusiers 10911 65+ 571 5.5 45
Cornelia THESEN-GONDOLATSCH TC Walferdange 10929 65+ 756 6.1 0
Maggy SCHOLTES TC Nordstad 11008 65+ 756 6.1 0
Elaine WHITWORTH TC Sandweiler 11163 55+ 124 3.2 78
Heidi MORGENSTERN TC Howald 11172 55+ 172 4.1 126
Pia VRANCKEN-REEFF TC Nordstad 11285 55+ 756 6.1 0
Brigitte ELCHEROTH-LORANG TC Diekirch 11310 55+ 153 3.3 75
Nadine SCHMIT TC Dudelange 11467 55+ 157 3.3 75
Hedwig HENNEN-CONSTANTIN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 11522 55+ 265 4.4 60
Carmen NILLES TC Schieren 11531 55+ 345 5.2 45
Claudine MACKEL TC Sandweiler 11640 45+ 157 3.3 75
Linda BRAND TC Colmar Berg 11803 45+ 571 5.5 45
Nicole KAYSER-NAEGELIN TC Schifflange 11880 45+ 335 5.2 50
Françoise SCHROEDER-NILLES TC Arquebusiers 11971 45+ 64 2.1 90
Anke SCHNEIDER TC Grevenmacher 12179 45+ 170 4.1 155
Claudine THIRY TC Sandweiler 12188 45+ 50 2.1 190
Sandy NONNWEILER TC Contern 12254 45+ 342 5.2 45
Sonja SEIL TC Howald 12277 45+ 756 6.1 0
Fabienne MATHGEN TC Bertrange 12495 45+ 756 6.1 0
Danielle MASSAR TC Remich 12541 35+ 445 5.4 60
Michele PASCIOLLA-SCHWEITZER TC Contern 12583 35+ 38 1.promotion 115
Anne KREMER TC Arquebusiers 12588 35+ 15 1.elite 390
Nadine BESCH TC Nordstad 12591 35+ 571 5.5 45
Emanuelle CHABOISSIER TC Nordstad 12632 35+ 56 2.1 125
Fabienne BALDASSI TC Bissen 12634 35+ 756 6.1 0
Fabienne THILL Tennis Spora 12667 35+ 32 1.promotion 165
Gaby STEINBACH-MACH TC Echternach 12699 55+ 349 5.2 45
Renee GENTILINI TC Dudelange 12855 65+ 479 5.4 45
Fiona TURNER TC Walferdange 12858 65+ 756 6.1 0
Sandra SERRES TC Bascharage 12986 45+ 6.1 0
Tanja SÜNNEN TC Sandweiler 13312 45+ 109 3.1 75
Shelly GERBER - BICKENDORF TC Howald 13474 35+ 5 1.elite 1460
Veronique ELTER Tennis Spora 13665 35+ 756 6.1 0
Carine BEREND TC Dudelange 13884 45+ 290 5.1 49
Cathy MEURISSE TC Bissen 13912 35+ 297 5.1 45
Carole OLINGER TC Dudelange 14003 35+ 756 6.1 0
Françoise REILES TC Nordstad 14036 35+ 33 1.promotion 157
Marie-Anne BOS TC Contern 14102 35+ 571 5.5 45
Myriam DURY TC Belvaux 14111 35+ 148 3.3 89
Patricia SCHABER TC Junglinster 14133 35+ 6 1.elite 1175
Jessica NILLES TC Schieren 14165 35+ 295 5.1 45
Myriam NILLES TC Schieren 14166 35+ 122 3.2 83
Maryse STORCK TC Bascharage 14235 55+ 6.1 0
Laura BARENTS TC Arquebusiers 14312 65+ 349 5.2 45
Pascale FLAMMANG-ROUACH TC Stade 14339 55+ 300 5.1 45
Danielle SCHUMACHER TC Grevenmacher 14371 35+ 254 4.4 195
Jennifer MAY TC Howald 14376 35+ 131 3.2 75
Claudine SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 14454 35+ 7 1.elite 1150
Nadine HOPP TC Schifflange 14572 35+ 49 2.1 190
Denise BRIMMEYER TC Heiderscheid 14603 35+ 403 5.3 45
Sandy NEU TC Bissen 14729 35+ 476 5.4 45
Danielle WEYDERT TC Roodt/Syre 14775 35+ 84 2.2 90
Josiane RAUCHS TC Bertrange 14784 35+ 112 3.1 75
Claudine WAGENER TC Nordstad 14854 35+ 105 3.1 105
Mandy MINELLA Tennis Spora 14937 Senior 4 0.pro 10
Kathrin NOESEN TC Steinfort 14952 35+ 55 2.1 135
Anne-Marie PUTZ TC Nordstad 15042 35+ 209 4.2 60
Irene SNEESBY TC B.E.I. 15117 55+ 464 5.4 45
Marthe DELLI-ZOTTI TC Esch 15137 35+ 184 4.1 60
Caroline WEBER Tennis Spora 15155 35+ 76 2.2 105
Carole DE BOURCY TC Howald 15170 35+ 81 2.2 90
Astrid SEIWERATH TC Walferdange 15181 65+ 756 6.1 0
Patricia REUTER TC Cap on Line 15302 35+ 131 3.2 75
Danielle HILGER TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 15340 55+ 320 5.2 75
Laure VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 15390 Senior 101 3.1 205
Germaine EVERARD TC Steinfort 15450 65+ 756 6.1 0
Lynn HETTINGER TC Bertrange 15466 35+ 79 2.2 95
Gertrud MEYER TC Grevenmacher 15508 55+ 373 5.3 95
Liliane SEIDENTHAL-DEVOS TC Schifflange 15534 55+ 470 5.4 45
Gabrielle FICHTER-KIMMES TC Walferdange 15689 65+ 664 6.1 50
Elina KUCHUK TC Arquebusiers 15800 45+ 157 3.3 75
Fayezeh HATTO-FATEMI TC Bonnevoie 15983 55+ 263 4.4 60
Doris TONNAR-BAUR TC Lorentzweiler 16067 55+ 131 3.2 75
Michele KOPPES TC Howald 16128 Senior 756 6.1 0
Marthy NEU-GEORGES TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 16282 55+ 756 6.1 0
Magdalena ZDENOVCOVA Tennis Spora 16335 35+ 13 1.elite 665
Sylvie OLINGER-NOCERINI TC Dudelange 16354 65+ 756 6.1 0
Nadine SCHARES TC Bertrange 16355 35+ 756 6.1 0
Lynn REINARTZ TC Diekirch 16360 Senior 131 3.2 75
Tiffany CORNELIUS TC Arquebusiers 16383 Senior 12 1.elite 690
Geraldine SCHOLTUS TC Arquebusiers 16405 35+ 569 5.5 45
Malgorzata BILSKA TC Howald 16448 35+ 53 2.1 150
Lynn PHILIPPE TC Schifflange 16453 Senior 20 1.elite 285
Carole SIMON TC Troisvierges 16491 Senior 41 1.promotion 105
Nadine JOME TC Howald 16493 Senior 756 6.1 0
Kim WOHLFARTH TC Belvaux 16516 35+ 468 5.4 45
Joanne FISCHER TC Howald 16550 Senior 131 3.2 75
Anne VANLOO TC Bonnevoie 16570 55+ 1.promotion 130
Tatiana SILBEREISEN TC Grevenmacher 16603 Senior 10 1.elite 825
Sarah PATZ TC Troisvierges 16643 Senior 147 3.3 110
Conny SCHABER TC Junglinster 16724 Senior 184 4.1 60
Lynn VRANCKEN TC Nordstad 16729 Senior 129 3.2 75
Voir plus