Les classements (arrêtés au 01-01-2018)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Philippe JULIEN TC Junglinster 24360 55+ 2.2
Frank Cesco TC Junglinster 25379 35+ 2.2
Enzo JACQUET TC Junglinster 24916 U16 2.2
Alberto FRANCO TC Arquebusiers 25186 35+ 2.2
Frank WAGNER TC Remich 21103 35+ 2.2
Ryan BIDANI TC Petange 23684 Senior 2.2
Martin VANDORPE TC Mondorf 25216 U16 2.2
Matthieu PETITJEAN TC Bonnevoie 25161 Senior 2.2
Raphaël GENESIN TC Mondorf 24942 Senior 2.2
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 U18 171 3.1 560
Sven EHLSCHEID TC Grevenmacher 24486 45+ 172 3.1 515
Yves RECKINGER TC Arquebusiers 23336 Senior 173 3.1 465
Michael GEERAERTS TC Esch 19307 Senior 174 3.1 420
Lennart MELZER TC Howald 22044 U18 175 3.1 400
Marc HAYOT TC Arquebusiers 24737 35+ 176 3.1 389
Madicke SAMB TC Cap on Line 19124 55+ 177 3.1 325
Yves WAMPACH TC Gasperich 24836 Senior 178 3.1 300
Nabile BOULFRAD TC Roodt/Syre 24430 45+ 179 3.1 295
Paul GRUNEWALD TC Junglinster 24470 Senior 180 3.1 290
Tanguy KAMP TC Howald 22878 35+ 181 3.1 269
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 182 3.1 255
Alessio BARTOLETTI TC Petange 18647 Senior 183 3.1 255
Philip ZARB MIZZI TC Arquebusiers 22836 35+ 184 3.1 230
Alain MANDERSCHEID TC Bettembourg 11383 55+ 185 3.1 225
Vincent FISCHER TC Nordstad 20052 Senior 186 3.1 220
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 45+ 187 3.1 200
Mick HOLCHER TC Howald 18985 Senior 188 3.1 200
Can AYRAL TC Howald 21459 U16 189 3.1 181
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 190 3.1 180
Gregory SCHURMANS TC Walferdange 23862 Senior 191 3.1 175
Jean-Charles HACHEM TC Arquebusiers 23808 35+ 192 3.1 174
Steve LIEBENS TC Belvaux 15641 Senior 193 3.1 160
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 194 3.1 155
Pascal PASCIOLLA TC Walferdange 15735 35+ 195 3.1 153
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 U16 196 3.1 151
Riccardo BOVOLIN TC Sandweiler 24449 Senior 197 3.1 150
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 35+ 198 3.1 150
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 Senior 199 3.1 150
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 200 3.1 150
Steve PUTZ TC Petange 13763 35+ 201 3.1 150
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 202 3.1 150
Pascal COLARD TC Petange 22505 45+ 202 3.1 150
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 204 3.1 150
Eliott CHAILLOU TC Mondorf 24960 Senior 205 3.1 150
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 206 3.1 150
Jonathan Parmantier TC Mondorf 25373 Senior 206 3.1 150
Andre SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 11712 45+ 208 3.1 150
Lou REITER TC Schuttrange 17957 Senior 208 3.1 150
Christophe FELLER Tennis Spora 22793 35+ 210 3.1 150
Johan MIASIK TC Belvaux 23394 35+ 211 3.1 150
Ralph MOSAR TC Bonnevoie 20897 Senior 211 3.1 150
Pierre Christiany TC Steinfort 25432 35+ 211 3.1 150
Fabrice DELAITRE TC Belvaux 22939 45+ 211 3.1 150
Serge ILIOUKHINE TC Arquebusiers 19052 Senior 215 3.1 150
Yvan NOLLET TC Steinfort 18285 Senior 215 3.1 150
Georges FABER TC Cap on Line 11513 45+ 215 3.1 150
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 18680 Senior 215 3.1 150
Patrick BECKER TC Mersch 23141 Senior 215 3.1 150
Thibault MARISCAL TC Steinfort 20349 Senior 215 3.1 150
Denis Gilbert Jean Marie PERREAUX TC Stade 24292 35+ 215 3.1 150
Benjamin CHASSIN TC Belvaux 20137 Senior 215 3.1 150
Jean Pascal ONDOBO TC Bettembourg 24122 55+ 215 3.1 150
Jeff BARTHELEMY TC Belvaux 16038 Senior 215 3.1 150
Jean-Philippe DECOT TC Petange 18835 45+ 215 3.1 150
Julien LAMENDOUR TC Steinfort 22700 Senior 215 3.1 150
Daniel HARTUNG TC Nordstad 19478 35+ 215 3.1 150
Michel GUILLUY TC Steinfort 24973 45+ 215 3.1 150
Philippe GRANDJEAN Tennis Spora 14892 Senior 215 3.1 150
Vincent BORRAS TC Belvaux 20151 Senior 215 3.1 150
Olivier STORCK Tennis Spora 20037 Senior 215 3.1 150
Yves LAURENT TC Esch 24338 35+ 215 3.1 150
Adrian GRAIMPREY TC Steinfort 13759 45+ 215 3.1 150
Dimitri HOLDERBACH TC Remeleng-Kayldall 18901 35+ 215 3.1 150
Anthony DE SCHEPPER TC Sandweiler 18340 Senior 215 3.1 150
José SOUTO TC Junglinster 24362 55+ 3.1
Yves MAIRE TC Junglinster 23409 55+ 3.1
Thibaut MEUNIER TC Mondorf 23503 Senior 3.1
Thibaud KAIFFER TC Petange 24950 U18 3.1
Maxime CHASSANIOL TC Sandweiler 25182 Senior 3.1
Rudolf KETTERN TC Grevenmacher 24947 55+ 3.1
Pascal FICHOT TC Remich 24422 35+ 3.1
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 35+ 236 3.2 460
Kersten LEIGNIEL TC Gasperich 23190 U14 237 3.2 401
Tomas SALVO TC Esch 23667 Senior 238 3.2 350
Heng THILLEN TC Diekirch 15853 Senior 239 3.2 326
Benoit NEY TC Nordstad 19522 Senior 240 3.2 320
Etienne UBA TC Stade 22385 35+ 241 3.2 315
Thomas CASTEL TC Contern 20550 U18 242 3.2 313
Ben KUFFER TC Sandweiler 24794 Senior 243 3.2 310
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 35+ 244 3.2 295
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 245 3.2 270
Arnaud PONSARD TC Esch 14625 45+ 246 3.2 260
Julien DUBOSQ TC Stade 22040 35+ 247 3.2 250
Max MULLER Tennis Spora 19517 Senior 248 3.2 230
David MENTZ TC Steinfort 12893 45+ 249 3.2 225
Julien SOLVI TC Bridel/Koplescht 21814 35+ 250 3.2 225
Hakim BOULENOUAR TC Schifflange 19351 35+ 251 3.2 210
Antoine IMBERTI TC Sandweiler 24829 Senior 252 3.2 180
Philippe METZLER TC Grevenmacher 12125 45+ 253 3.2 175
Daniel WELTER TC Cap on Line 16681 Senior 254 3.2 175
Voir plus