Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Antoine BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22871 Senior 46 1.promotion 575
Claude ORIGER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 21049 45+ 425 4.2 120
Stephane VIX TC Howald 21360 45+ 134 2.2 180
Christian DURBACH TC Belvaux 17001 Senior 101 2.1 180
Axel HENRY TC Mondorf 23484 Senior 2.2
Jean-Marc PAULY TC Schifflange 23758 35+ 238 3.2 150
Corto PELLEGRIN Tennis Spora 25855 Senior 2.2
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 101 2.1 180
Joe HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15731 35+ 184 3.1 150
Jordan EVRARD TC Sandweiler 26084 Senior 134 2.2 180
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 134 2.2 180
Pierre JACQ Tennis Spora 24193 55+ 2.2
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 17 1.elite 410
Ben THIEL TC Petange 19141 Senior 163 3.1 550
Matthieu EMEL TC Howald 25097 Senior 134 2.2 180
Bernhard NOVAK TC Grevenmacher 26280 45+ 134 2.2 180
Pascal COLARD TC Petange 22505 45+ 297 3.3 150
Olivier PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15493 45+ 241 3.2 150
Luca BECKSTEIN TC Remich 26953 Senior 2.2
Pelle WEBER TC Arquebusiers 22330 Senior 31 1.elite 210
Daniel KIRSCHENBILDER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 15722 35+ 134 2.2 180
Julien MARIOTTO TC Steinfort 22179 35+ 134 2.2 180
Rudolf Heinrich DEHN TC Schuttrange 25715 55+ 2.2
Maxim CLEMENT TC Belvaux 15910 Senior 232 3.2 225
Lassi KETOLA TC Howald 21566 35+ 184 3.1 150
Remi WUSARCZUK TC Esch 23348 45+ 184 3.1 150
Dylan SOALHAT TC Sandweiler 23865 Senior 184 3.1 150
Felix KIRCHER TC Grevenmacher 24831 35+ 2.2
Christoph BUMB TC Schuttrange 15172 35+ 182 3.1 150
Christophe MOITRY TC Petange 24237 55+ 2.2
Gwendal BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 25898 U18 2.2
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 21 1.elite 310
Fabian REULAND TC Gasperich 25204 Senior 134 2.2 180
Claude HATTO TC Bonnevoie 15179 55+ 425 4.2 120
Karim OUCHENT TC Esch 26776 55+ 2.2
Lucas GREGO Tennis Spora 20893 Senior 134 2.2 180
Frédérik STOJOVIC TC Belvaux 27031 35+ 2486 2.2 0
Maxime NAVROTCHI Tennis Spora 20938 Senior 101 2.1 180
Alexandre SCHILTZ TC Howald 22412 Senior 134 2.2 180
Kristian KONRAD TC Lorentzweiler 26743 Senior 134 2.2 180
Carles Domenec GARCIA CANALS TC Senningerberg 25069 45+ 128 2.2 189
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 168 3.1 350
Paul GAETTI TC Remeleng-Kayldall 27033 Senior 134 2.2 180
Stephane PLIQUE TC Belvaux 15062 45+ 297 3.3 150
Edoardo ROCCA TC Senningerberg 26930 Senior 134 2.2 180
Baptiste FERRI TC Mondorf 25217 U18 2.2
Virgile NODINOT TC Mondorf 23500 Senior 2.2
Herve DE ROSA TC Bonnevoie 25621 45+ 134 2.2 180
Jakub MIHULE TC Bonnevoie 25751 Senior 184 3.1 150
Eric REUTER TC Cap on Line 25711 35+ 134 2.2 180
Philippe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 19992 Senior 184 3.1 150
Mehdi SQAROU TC Schifflange 24948 35+ 241 3.2 150
Cedric CASTEL TC Howald 22099 Senior 130 2.1 180
David REINARTZ TC Nordstad 14174 35+ 134 2.2 180
Yvan LIMAGNE Tennis Spora 25906 45+ 2.2
Lorenzo CIRILLI TC Gasperich 26990 Senior 134 2.2 180
Henri LECONTE TC Arquebusiers 25945 55+ 2.2
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 35+ 58 1.promotion 210
Leonard BRIXIUS TC Grevenmacher 26115 Senior 2.2
Matthieu CRANCE TC Belvaux 22877 35+ 184 3.1 150
Gregory SCHURMANS TC Walferdange 23862 35+ 365 4.1 120
Christophe SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 21194 U18 88 2.1 385
László TÁCSIK TC Arquebusiers 26499 35+ 297 3.1 150
Thomas FUSENIG TC Grevenmacher 15445 55+ 238 3.1 150
Nathan SAUVAGE TC Mondorf 23499 Senior 3.1
Ahmed YOUSSEF TC Senningerberg 25846 Senior 122 2.2 290
Sébastien WEBER TC Petange 26363 45+ 3.1
Nick MENTGEN TC Grevenmacher 20247 Senior 134 2.2 180
Sebastian COREA TC Esch 21098 Senior 3.1
Benoît BERGER TC Steinfort 24240 45+ 184 3.1 150
Tom NERO TC Contern 16284 Senior 184 3.1 150
Vincenzo CAROLLA TC Grevenmacher 22106 35+ 175 3.1 223
Lorenzo DE CESARE TC Senningerberg 25599 Senior 184 3.1 150
Pablo GARCIA RAMOS TC Bonnevoie 27009 35+ 184 3.1 150
Arthur SCHARFF TC Esch 23608 Senior 184 3.1 150
Médéric THILL TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23292 45+ 184 3.1 150
Sebastien MULLER TC Belvaux 23064 35+ 125 2.2 205
Thomas PIRSON TC Arquebusiers 24866 35+ 166 3.1 410
Charley CASTAING Tennis Spora 25125 Senior 134 2.2 180
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 184 3.1 150
Fernando ANTICH BARCELO TC Cap on Line 25258 Senior 241 3.2 150
Joerg BARZEN TC Cap on Line 21110 45+ 101 2.1 180
Christophe BOCK TC Senningerberg 19859 Senior 121 2.2 309
Thierry GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 15345 55+ 365 4.1 120
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 45+ 184 3.1 150
Peter KNIPS TC Grevenmacher 26311 45+ 134 2.2 180
Luca NARDI TC Nordstad 18309 Senior 184 3.1 150
Paul-Matthieu SCHERRER TC Mondorf 26271 Senior 3.1
Jonathan VAN HAELEN TC Cap on Line 21040 35+ 58 1.promotion 210
Marco PAOLUCCI TC Arquebusiers 18445 45+ 425 4.2 120
Georges BAST TC Cap on Line 23855 45+ 297 3.3 150
Jonathan PARAT TC Petange 23108 Senior 134 2.2 180
Maxime D'HONDT TC Bertrange 24722 Senior 176 3.1 215
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 55+ 241 3.2 150
Daniel TISSONS TC Arquebusiers 20866 45+ 184 3.1 150
Julien CASTEL TC Contern 20293 Senior 295 3.3 150
Fabrice BERTHON TC Arquebusiers 23096 55+ 241 3.2 150
Paul BRIER TC Esch 27086 U14 3.1
Alexandre BOUCHESECHE TC Bonnevoie 26141 35+ 3.1 150
Helder GONCALVES TC Nordstad 11928 45+ 177 3.1 175
Voir plus