Les classements (arrêtés au 01/04/2021)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Alexis LAVOINE TC Junglinster 22807 Senior 184 3.1 150
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 12 1.elite 660
Yves BOUHARMONT TC Wiltz 24285 Senior 1.promotion
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 58 1.promotion 210
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 31 1.elite 210
Torsten AST TC Schifflange 22143 Senior 1.promotion
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 26 1.elite 214
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 45+ 179 3.1 150
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Arquebusiers 20446 Senior 9 1.elite 805
Aaron GIL TC Bonnevoie 22344 U18 425 1.promotion 120
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 31 1.elite 210
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 Senior 31 1.elite 210
Philip WALLRAFEN TC Remeleng-Kayldall 24076 35+ 1.promotion
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Lorentzweiler 21369 Senior 1.promotion
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Holger PAVLOVIC TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23571 35+ 1.promotion
Alexander FEIDER Tennis Spora 17649 Senior 55 1.promotion 217
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 58 1.promotion 210
Thomas JACOB TC Steinfort 19232 35+ 1.promotion
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 45+ 348 4.1 240
Kersten LEIGNIEL TC Bonnevoie 23190 U18 297 1.promotion 150
Olivier WILLEMS TC Gasperich 23946 35+ 1.promotion
Julien DE CUYPER TC Esch 25873 Senior 1.promotion
Tim PAULY TC Howald 23186 Senior 25 1.elite 217
Damien HEMMER TC Petange 25203 Senior 1.promotion
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 50 1.promotion 380
Adrien SCHMITTHEISSLER TC Petange 26152 35+ 1.promotion
Chris CONRARDY TC Contern 21226 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Dustin SCHUH TC Belvaux 24004 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Umberto DUFOUR TC Senningerberg 26780 Senior 1.promotion
Sebastian MOREL Tennis Spora 19616 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Philipp HERZ TC Grevenmacher 25158 35+ 1.promotion
Pascal FEYDEL TC Arquebusiers 26586 55+ 1.promotion
Mathieu FROMENT TC Belvaux 20610 Senior 1.promotion
Guillaume CRASSON TC Esch 22547 Senior 1.promotion
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Alexandre GRAVIER TC Junglinster 24905 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 Senior 100 2.1 180
Marceau VIAL TC Arquebusiers 24332 Senior 1.promotion
Antoine GERARD TC Bonnevoie 27055 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 295 3.2 150
Kevin MANDRIE TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23058 Senior 2.1
Frank MEHLICH TC Grevenmacher 23346 35+ 2.1
Cyrille BERNARDIN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 26191 45+ 2.1
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 Senior 54 1.promotion 235
Thomas VAN CAUTER TC Bonnevoie 25306 35+ 89 2.1 330
Zoran TALEVSKI TC Stade 18013 45+ 184 3.1 150
Bob RITZ TC Bonnevoie 19015 Senior 181 3.1 150
Thomas HUARD TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 25036 Senior 2.1
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 134 2.2 180
Christopher WEIS TC Sandweiler 21329 Senior 2.1
Mats WEBER TC Arquebusiers 21863 Senior 101 2.1 180
Josselin BARBOT Tennis Spora 24732 35+ 134 2.2 180
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 132 2.2 180
Giovanni CHIAPPONI TC Gasperich 26258 Senior 101 2.1 180
Jerome BARBIER TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20919 45+ 2.1
Juan Leandro TOLEDO TC Cap on Line 25851 Senior 101 2.1 180
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 45+ 184 3.1 150
Olivier BOUHAMRI TC Stade 16404 35+ 101 2.1 180
Mathieu CARRIERE TC Bonnevoie 26153 35+ 134 2.1
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 45 1.promotion 582
Taku MIYAMAE TC Bonnevoie 16104 35+ 96 2.1 208
Stefan OTTEN TC Cap on Line 26305 55+ 2.1
Franck PETITDIDIER TC Arquebusiers 25450 45+ 2.1
Damir GREBO TC Howald 17019 Senior 101 2.1 180
Angel MAGNIER TC Esch 22194 Senior 91 2.1 293
Thierry JEHL TC Arquebusiers 24993 55+ 2.1
Matthieu BARO TC Bonnevoie 26218 Senior 56 1.promotion 210
François FERRARO TC Mondorf 24618 Senior 2.1
Michel MAJERUS TC Nordstad 21649 35+ 131 2.2 180
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 52 1.promotion 260
Benjamin HUISGEN TC Steinfort 16735 35+ 184 3.1 150
Denny SCHWARZ TC Walferdange 23916 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 17623 Senior 23 1.elite 286
Duncan GROLAUX TC Bridel/Koplescht 20638 Senior 184 3.1 150
Joris PIPERE TC Bonnevoie 21316 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Lars SVENNINGSSON TC Schuttrange 21587 55+ 230 3.2 250
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 14 1.elite 535
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 35+ 18 1.elite 410
Jens SCHUH TC Belvaux 23411 35+ 2.1
Thibaut BARIANI TC Junglinster 24469 Senior 101 2.1 180
Nils SCHREMB TC Grevenmacher 26873 35+ 92 2.1 250
Amaury RAYNEL TC Howald 21762 Senior 6 1.elite 1010
Matis CHERIFI TC Petange 23979 Senior 101 2.1 180
Damien REINARTZ TC Arquebusiers 20135 35+ 58 1.promotion 210
Gaël THIEBAUT TC Petange 26794 Senior 2.1
Sami SIDIA TC Junglinster 26896 35+ 2.1 180
Vincent HOBERDON TC Dudelange 22407 35+ 101 2.1 180
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 101 2.1 180
Michael HORSCH TC Schuttrange 21087 45+ 726 2.1 90
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 228 3.2 275
Robin BERNARD TC Remeleng-Kayldall 26202 Senior 58 1.promotion 210
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 16 1.elite 450
Bart DE BUYSER TC Howald 17158 45+ 98 2.1 205
Alexander SCHOMMER TC Lorentzweiler 24736 U18 101 2.1 180
Martin SANNUTO TC Gasperich 26969 Senior 2.1
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 45+ 241 3.2 150
Christopher VAN DE VYVER TC Steinfort 17880 Senior 184 3.1 150
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 53 1.promotion 235
Killian LE GLOAN TC Junglinster 25960 U16 2.1
Voir plus