Les classements (arrêtés au 01/10/2020)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Michael THILMANY TC Cap on Line 12228 45+ 143 2.2 180
Jean-Claude WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12244 45+ 432 4.2 120
Jean-Paul KIEFFER TC Remich 12261 45+ 1352 6.1 60
François PIRES TC Schieren 12317 45+ 360 4.1 145
Patrick SEIWERATH TC Roeserbann 12355 45+ 6.1
Tom KASEL TC Schieren 12388 45+ 408 4.2 240
Mike WELTER TC Grevenmacher 12415 45+ 109 2.1 180
Frederic WATRY TC Arquebusiers 12417 45+ 408 4.2 240
Olivier MAES TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12432 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Dany SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12437 45+ 194 3.1 150
Olivier RIES TC Arquebusiers 12453 45+ 561 4.4 120
Patrick REMAKEL TC Nordstad 12459 45+ 478 4.3 240
Andreas PYTER TC Contern 12460 45+ 603 5.1 237
Johny MERGEN TC Schieren 12464 45+ 360 4.1 145
Thierry NEIENS TC Arquebusiers 12483 45+ 170 3.1 300
Romain REINARDT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 12508 45+ 246 3.2 150
Christophe WAGNER TC Petange 12520 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Christophe WAGNER TC Petange 12522 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Paul GIORGETTI TC Nordstad 12523 45+ 367 4.1 120
Jean-Pierre Jr. GAUTHIER TC Schieren 12525 45+ 637 5.1 90
Patrick NOSBUSCH TC Nordstad 12548 45+ 889 5.4 140
Tom WIRTZ TC Grevenmacher 12557 45+ 408 4.2 240
Patrick FONTAINE TC Nordstad 12563 45+ 164 3.1 450
Christophe DUNKEL TC Cap on Line 12565 45+ 700 5.2 180
Tom KIEFFER TC Remich 12575 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Luc REEFF TC Dudelange 12592 45+ 340 4.1 240
Jacques VANDIVINIT TC Schuttrange 12617 35+ 500 4.3 120
Marc BARTHELEMY TC Remich 12638 35+ 243 3.2 150
Christian WAGNER TC Petange 12648 35+ 637 5.1 90
Steve ROLLES TC Howald 12657 35+ 478 4.3 240
Pascal SCHAUL TC Arquebusiers 12666 35+ 276 3.3 300
Andre GELHAUSEN TC Troisvierges 12680 65+ 902 5.4 109
Henri REITER TC Cap on Line 12685 55+ 221 3.2 445
Giuseppe MAZZONI TC Senningerberg 12805 55+ 304 3.3 150
Laurent SIMON TC Gasperich 12822 35+ 116 2.2 560
Jeannot FEIL TC Roeserbann 12863 65+ 6.1
Willy GEISBUSCH TC Junglinster 12875 65+ 866 5.4 180
David MENTZ TC Steinfort 12893 45+ 352 4.1 205
Pedro Pablo RAINERI TC Junglinster 12933 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Henri JENNETTEN TC Schifflange 12994 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Marco PAPA TC Dudelange 13025 55+ 680 5.2 330
Guy FABER TC Stade 13036 55+ 1352 6.1 60
Claude MARSON TC Beggen 13047 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Martin PATZ TC Beggen 13048 55+ 1352 6.1 60
Tom WARKEN TC Grevenmacher 13107 35+ 500 4.3 120
Edmund HENNEN TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 13137 55+ 1060 5.5 90
Frederic HEBBERT TC Dudelange 13269 35+ 140 2.2 180
Karl-Heinz HOLSTEIN Tennis Frënn Beetebuerg 13284 55+ 1352 6.1 60
Romain SCHINKER TC Petange 13299 55+ 1352 6.1 60
Jos PRETI TC Schifflange 13307 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Charles SCHNEIDER TC Arquebusiers 13421 35+ 238 3.2 200
Stephane PESCH TC Howald 13632 35+ 561 4.4 120
Christian PEPIN TC Dippech 13633 45+ 806 5.3 90
Chris RICHARTZ TC Nordstad 13635 35+ 228 3.2 300
Ralph DI MARCO TC Cap on Line 13637 45+ 104 2.1 191
Armand HILGER TC Leudelange 13639 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Laurent MARTY TC Bonnevoie 13687 55+ 700 5.2 180
André CLEMENT TC Belvaux 13702 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Paul HOFFMANN TC Beggen 13712 45+ 1060 5.5 90
Stefan ECKERMANN TC Schifflange 13713 55+ 732 5.2 90
Raoul FUSENIG TC Heiderscheid 13720 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Fernand GIRA TC Heiderscheid 13722 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 50 1.promotion 420
Adrian GRAIMPREY TC Steinfort 13759 55+ 340 4.1 240
Mike SCHEIDWEILER TC Cap on Line 13762 35+ 88 2.1 360
Steve PUTZ TC Petange 13763 35+ 246 3.2 150
Miroslaw NAJFELD TC Troisvierges 13834 55+ 637 5.1 90
Claude LONIEN TC Schieren 13867 45+ 599 5.1 290
Pascal BREISCH TC Roeserbann 13876 35+ 6.1
Steve WELTER TC Grevenmacher 13885 35+ 1352 6.1 60
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 6 1.elite 1580
Cyrus NESHVAD TC Howald 13966 45+ 903 5.4 109
Claude LAMBERTY TC Howald 14006 35+ 732 5.2 90
Michel MIRANDA TC Dudelange 14010 35+ 169 3.1 300
Piero FERRARI TC Schieren 14017 45+ 1352 6.1 60
Paul BAATZ TC Nordstad 14058 35+ 1352 6.1 60
Laurent SCHMIT TC Bertrange 14069 35+ 637 5.1 90
Jan PAFFENHOLZ TC Nordstad 14112 35+ 246 3.2 150
Georges HIRTZ TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 14121 45+ 806 5.3 90
Sylvain STEIL TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 14123 45+ 500 4.3 120
Marc TOCK TC Contern 14143 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Marc WINTERSDORF TC Petange 14150 35+ 1352 6.1 60
Marc SCHMITZ TC Schieren 14152 35+ 1352 6.1 60
Romain SCHROEDER TC Schieren 14154 35+ 732 5.2 90
David REINARTZ TC Nordstad 14174 35+ 123 2.2 360
Fabrice FUNCK TC Junglinster 14185 45+ 732 5.2 90
Armando Gabriel GRAIMPREY TC Steinfort 14189 55+ 1352 6.1 60
Norry GOEDERT TC Esch 14283 45+ 407 4.2 240
Alioune TOURE TC Dudelange 14287 45+ 370 4.1 120
Philippe BOYADJIAN TC Senningerberg 14290 55+ 194 3.1 150
Joel KOHN TC Kenzeg-Fengeg 14296 55+ 1352 6.1 60
Jean EVERARD TC Steinfort 14357 65+ 1352 6.1 60
Gilles MULLER Tennis Spora 14361 35+ 38 1.elite 210
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 32 1.elite 235
Markus STEGMANN TC Howald 14495 35+ 167 3.1 370
Philippe KOPPES TC Cap on Line 14530 35+ 500 4.3 120
Claude SCHABER TC Junglinster 14535 65+ 1060 5.5 90
Marc SCHUMACHER TC Schifflange 14575 35+ 470 4.3 290
Pascal SCHAACK TC Nordstad 14580 35+ 194 3.1 150
Gilles FUSENIG TC Heiderscheid 14597 35+ 561 4.4 120
Voir plus